Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RedFox |
|
| Location: Rabat, Morocco | |
| Steam: RedFox | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:39:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:49:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 3,685 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4200 (1.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3099 (0.3296*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 242 (205*) | |
| Kills: | 781 (622*) | |
| Deaths: | 550 (398*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RedFox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 205 times | 205 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 303 | 48.71% | 64 | 31.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 169 | 27.17% | 99 | 48.29% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 68 | 10.93% | 8 | 3.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.02% | 14 | 6.83% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 17 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.95% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 1.45% | 5 | 2.44% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.29% | 5 | 2.44% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 7 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.96% | 5 | 2.44% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,374 | 944 | 141,211 | 138 | 838 | 5.6622 | 68.7% | 149.6 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 6,230 | 1,822 | 71,912 | 319 | 576 | 3.0157 | 29.2% | 39.5 | 10.8 | |
| 3 | 573 | 177 | 14,896 | 14 | 101 | 1.0306 | 30.9% | 84.2 | 5.7 | |
| 4 | 595 | 176 | 6,229 | 32 | 50 | 2.9412 | 29.6% | 35.4 | 11.9 | |
| 5 | 782 | 384 | 10,015 | 0 | 47 | 1.8077 | 49.1% | 26.1 | 16.6 | |
| 6 | 305 | 116 | 3,265 | 12 | 29 | 5.8000 | 38.0% | 28.1 | 10.5 | |
| 7 | 202 | 80 | 4,455 | 16 | 27 | 1.2857 | 39.6% | 55.7 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 50 | 50 | 2,452 | 4 | 16 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 49.0 | 3.1 | |
| 9 | 235 | 57 | 1,733 | 11 | 14 | 1.1667 | 24.3% | 30.4 | 16.8 | |
| 10 | 50 | 24 | 2,430 | 6 | 10 | 1.1111 | 48.0% | 101.3 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 52 | 13 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 25.0% | 21.9 | 52.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,822 | 41.1% | 43.0% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 944 | 45.2% | 38.8% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 176 | 36.4% | 48.3% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 116 | 30.2% | 36.2% | 33.6% | |
| 5 | 82 | 26.8% | 47.6% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 80 | 38.8% | 37.5% | 23.8% | |
| 7 | 57 | 40.4% | 52.6% | 7.0% | |
| 8 | 50 | 44.0% | 34.0% | 22.0% | |
| 9 | 24 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 49 | 7.88% | 23 | 5.78% | 2.13 | 6 | 2.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 82 | 13.18% | 39 | 9.80% | 2.10 | 41 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 252 | 40.51% | 131 | 32.91% | 1.92 | 88 | 42.93% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 23 | 3.70% | 14 | 3.52% | 1.64 | 10 | 4.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 5 | 0.80% | 4 | 1.01% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 60 | 9.65% | 50 | 12.56% | 1.20 | 8 | 3.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 113 | 18.17% | 101 | 25.38% | 1.12 | 36 | 17.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 38 | 6.11% | 36 | 9.05% | 1.06 | 13 | 6.34% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 622 | 100.00% | 398 | 1.5628 | 205 | 100.00% | 0.3296 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | IGBO | REPTOR |
139 | 22.35% | 59 | 14.82% | 2.36 | 45 | 22.73% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | KeVinakoH |
48 | 7.72% | 55 | 13.82% | 0.87 | 10 | 5.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | U suck :) |
48 | 7.72% | 33 | 8.29% | 1.45 | 18 | 9.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | THE MAMDWK |
36 | 5.79% | 12 | 3.02% | 3.00 | 21 | 10.61% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | 3mr3 |
29 | 4.66% | 28 | 7.04% | 1.04 | 9 | 4.55% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | Schweini64 |
29 | 4.66% | 8 | 2.01% | 3.63 | 10 | 5.05% | 0.34 | |||
| 7 | user |
26 | 4.18% | 15 | 3.77% | 1.73 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | DR_VANNACUT |
26 | 4.18% | 13 | 3.27% | 2.00 | 10 | 5.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | Oxyrius |
25 | 4.02% | 28 | 7.04% | 0.89 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | Uuuiii |
22 | 3.54% | 30 | 7.54% | 0.73 | 7 | 3.54% | 0.32 | |||
| 11 | Idial Jo |
20 | 3.22% | 12 | 3.02% | 1.67 | 9 | 4.55% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | Luigi Italiano |
18 | 2.89% | 8 | 2.01% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | My Ass Is On Fire |
16 | 2.57% | 12 | 3.02% | 1.33 | 6 | 3.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | Fire |
16 | 2.57% | 3 | 0.75% | 5.33 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | alibaradoy |
16 | 2.57% | 2 | 0.50% | 8.00 | 10 | 5.05% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | Emmanuel Macron |
15 | 2.41% | 14 | 3.52% | 1.07 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | owen 67 |
15 | 2.41% | 3 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 8 | 4.04% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
11 | 1.77% | 13 | 3.27% | 0.85 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | APELSINO |
8 | 1.29% | 6 | 1.51% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | carlos |
8 | 1.29% | 1 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | piazza <UGVCED> |
7 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.75% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | titi |
7 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.25% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Noobsky |
6 | 0.96% | 9 | 2.26% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Black Death |
6 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | DUMBO |
5 | 0.80% | 7 | 1.76% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3143 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3143 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RedFox


IGBO | REPTOR
KeVinakoH
U suck :)
THE MAMDWK
3mr3
Schweini64
user
Uuuiii
Luigi Italiano
Fire
alibaradoy
owen 67
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^
APELSINO
carlos
Noobsky
Black Death
DUMBO