Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*Avenger* |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: *Avenger* | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 21:00:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:04:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 2,899 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9377 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2056 (0.2075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 266 (205*) | |
| Kills: | 1,294 (988*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,380 (1,063*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*Avenger*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 106 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 205 times | 205 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 116 times | 116 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 60 times | 120 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 487 | 49.29% | 82 | 40.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 159 | 16.09% | 17 | 8.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 142 | 14.37% | 46 | 22.44% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 104 | 10.53% | 44 | 21.46% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 58 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.53% | 10 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 3 | 1.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,966 | 1,194 | 170,908 | 169 | 981 | 2.1897 | 40.3% | 143.1 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 12,121 | 1,966 | 49,937 | 145 | 392 | 1.9898 | 16.2% | 25.4 | 30.9 | |
| 3 | 2,504 | 992 | 43,896 | 120 | 296 | 1.3156 | 39.6% | 44.3 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 1,539 | 526 | 43,794 | 24 | 278 | 0.8081 | 34.2% | 83.3 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | 1,524 | 1,963 | 41,614 | 0 | 174 | 1.7755 | 128.8% | 21.2 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 2,249 | 271 | 7,956 | 29 | 59 | 1.3721 | 12.0% | 29.4 | 38.1 | |
| 7 | 256 | 93 | 2,010 | 9 | 15 | 0.6250 | 36.3% | 21.6 | 17.1 | |
| 8 | 557 | 88 | 1,803 | 7 | 14 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 20.5 | 39.8 | |
| 9 | 416 | 27 | 568 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 21.0 | 83.2 | |
| 10 | 17 | 6 | 739 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 35.3% | 123.2 | 5.7 | |
| 11 | 55 | 15 | 390 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 26.0 | 27.5 | |
| 12 | 65 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 25.0 | 65.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 10 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 83.3% | 19.4 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 13.8 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 17.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,966 | 41.8% | 35.8% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 1,192 | 40.1% | 40.5% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 992 | 42.1% | 38.1% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 271 | 39.1% | 38.0% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 199 | 35.2% | 53.3% | 11.6% | |
| 6 | 93 | 39.8% | 43.0% | 17.2% | |
| 7 | 88 | 34.1% | 45.5% | 20.5% | |
| 8 | 27 | 37.0% | 44.4% | 18.5% | |
| 9 | 15 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 6.7% | |
| 10 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 988 | 100.00% | 1,063 | 100.00% | 0.93 | 205 | 100.00% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 988 | 100.00% | 1,063 | 0.9294 | 205 | 100.00% | 0.2075 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | patuljace |
80 | 8.10% | 78 | 7.34% | 1.03 | 19 | 10.38% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Ghadeer |
71 | 7.19% | 127 | 11.95% | 0.56 | 13 | 7.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
59 | 5.97% | 86 | 8.09% | 0.69 | 8 | 4.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Hu$$aMMM |
54 | 5.47% | 38 | 3.57% | 1.42 | 11 | 6.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | GALLITOxD |
48 | 4.86% | 31 | 2.92% | 1.55 | 10 | 5.46% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Yo! e==3 |
32 | 3.24% | 49 | 4.61% | 0.65 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | JOUDI |
30 | 3.04% | 10 | 0.94% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Futoshi |
29 | 2.94% | 37 | 3.48% | 0.78 | 5 | 2.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Mr. Max Damage |
28 | 2.83% | 14 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 7 | 3.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | ElfBum |
26 | 2.63% | 29 | 2.73% | 0.90 | 9 | 4.92% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | miczubezi |
26 | 2.63% | 8 | 0.75% | 3.25 | 8 | 4.37% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | olle |
25 | 2.53% | 29 | 2.73% | 0.86 | 7 | 3.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | RZ5 |
22 | 2.23% | 32 | 3.01% | 0.69 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | Killa-Tekilla |
19 | 1.92% | 13 | 1.22% | 1.46 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | Hugo |
18 | 1.82% | 10 | 0.94% | 1.80 | 5 | 2.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | she |
16 | 1.62% | 23 | 2.16% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
16 | 1.62% | 4 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | RaTkAPnA |
15 | 1.52% | 19 | 1.79% | 0.79 | 5 | 2.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | # Klara Zaharovna |
15 | 1.52% | 9 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | palestine |
15 | 1.52% | 7 | 0.66% | 2.14 | 6 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Nicola |
14 | 1.42% | 11 | 1.03% | 1.27 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | Bero_09 |
13 | 1.32% | 26 | 2.45% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | Palermo |
13 | 1.32% | 13 | 1.22% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | Sc07y |
12 | 1.21% | 15 | 1.41% | 0.80 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | AMber |
11 | 1.11% | 25 | 2.35% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | Zalgiris |
11 | 1.11% | 10 | 0.94% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | MaXiMuS |
10 | 1.01% | 17 | 1.60% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | LILIANA |
10 | 1.01% | 8 | 0.75% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | PALESTINE FREE |
10 | 1.01% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | Kulkum |
10 | 1.01% | 5 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | vivi |
9 | 0.91% | 20 | 1.88% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
9 | 0.91% | 12 | 1.13% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
9 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | Fullserver |
9 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | setiftwa |
9 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | a78a` |
9 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | Shoon |
8 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.94% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | G-G |
8 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.85% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | @lwolf |
8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.67 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | infaz |
7 | 0.71% | 13 | 1.22% | 0.54 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | ШЛАНГ |
7 | 0.71% | 10 | 0.94% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.29 | |||
| 42 | Beli |
7 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | AHMAD |
7 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Geo |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Cyber Player |
6 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | e? |
6 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 5 | 2.73% | 0.83 | |||
| 47 | Oibur |
5 | 0.51% | 19 | 1.79% | 0.26 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | al king |
5 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3968 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3968 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
*Avenger*


patuljace
Ghadeer
^** Game_Over_LV **
Hu$$aMMM
GALLITOxD
Yo! e==3
JOUDI
Futoshi
Mr. Max Damage
ElfBum
miczubezi
olle
RZ5
Hugo
she
GSClient | Dev-MS
RaTkAPnA
# Klara Zaharovna
palestine
Bero_09
MaXiMuS
Kulkum
vivi
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
Fullserver
a78a`
ШЛАНГ
AHMAD
Cyber Player
Oibur
al king