Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jo taro |
|
| Location: Rezé, France | |
| Steam: Jo taro | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 05:32:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,626 | |
| Rank: | 739 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5498 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4899 (0.5036*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 149 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 271 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jo taro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 70 times | 70 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 87.77% | 63 | 90.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.76% | 6 | 8.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.72% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,296 | 2,715 | 89,895 | 374 | 712 | 1.3906 | 24.0% | 33.1 | 15.9 | |
| 2 | 485 | 106 | 4,929 | 25 | 37 | 1.2759 | 21.9% | 46.5 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 719 | 174 | 5,399 | 0 | 23 | 0.6765 | 24.2% | 31.0 | 31.3 | |
| 4 | 43 | 9 | 823 | 2 | 2 | 0.2000 | 20.9% | 91.4 | 21.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 80.0 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 19 | 5 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 26.3% | 23.0 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,715 | 38.5% | 44.5% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 106 | 41.5% | 50.0% | 8.5% | |
| 3 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 7 | 5.04% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.33 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 50 | 35.97% | 57 | 22.09% | 0.88 | 23 | 32.86% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 9 | 6.47% | 11 | 4.26% | 0.82 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 10 | 7.19% | 16 | 6.20% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 24 | 17.27% | 42 | 16.28% | 0.57 | 14 | 20.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 1 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.78% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 5 | 3.60% | 11 | 4.26% | 0.45 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 8 | 5.76% | 18 | 6.98% | 0.44 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 1.44% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 13 | 9.35% | 42 | 16.28% | 0.31 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 9 | 6.47% | 33 | 12.79% | 0.27 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 0.72% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_b | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 139 | 100.00% | 258 | 0.5388 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.5036 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
16 | 11.51% | 16 | 6.20% | 1.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
12 | 8.63% | 8 | 3.10% | 1.50 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | kravkov |
10 | 7.19% | 10 | 3.88% | 1.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | putin |
9 | 6.47% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
7 | 5.04% | 11 | 4.26% | 0.64 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | josephspratt45 |
7 | 5.04% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.78 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
6 | 4.32% | 10 | 3.88% | 0.60 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Ir0n Ar30 |
6 | 4.32% | 10 | 3.88% | 0.60 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | cokinou |
5 | 3.60% | 15 | 5.81% | 0.33 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | alva8193 |
5 | 3.60% | 14 | 5.43% | 0.36 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.261 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.261 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jo taro


Wurd
Nariznaldo(°v°)
putin