Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FuMe |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: FuMe | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:49:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:38:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,500 | |
| Rank: | 282 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7462 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5279 (0.4429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 197 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 264 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FuMe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 60.00% | 23 | 74.19% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 14 | 20.00% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 5.71% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.29% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.86% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.43% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,678 | 692 | 28,740 | 127 | 231 | 2.9615 | 25.8% | 41.5 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | 197 | 102 | 15,010 | 13 | 92 | 4.8421 | 51.8% | 147.2 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 84 | 39 | 2,985 | 1 | 18 | 0.6207 | 46.4% | 76.5 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 179 | 252 | 4,930 | 0 | 16 | 2.0000 | 140.8% | 19.6 | 11.2 | |
| 5 | 104 | 57 | 1,951 | 3 | 12 | 1.7143 | 54.8% | 34.2 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 51 | 24 | 1,028 | 3 | 10 | 1.6667 | 47.1% | 42.8 | 5.1 | |
| 7 | 220 | 52 | 854 | 5 | 6 | 0.8571 | 23.6% | 16.4 | 36.7 | |
| 8 | 50 | 22 | 659 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 44.0% | 30.0 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 62 | 12 | 194 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.4% | 16.2 | 20.7 | |
| 10 | 11 | 7 | 583 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 63.6% | 83.3 | 3.7 | |
| 11 | 150 | 21 | 517 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 14.0% | 24.6 | 50.0 | |
| 12 | 43 | 3 | 166 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 7.0% | 55.3 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 22 | 9 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.9% | 14.7 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 30 | 16 | 352 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.3% | 22.0 | 30.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 692 | 34.5% | 40.2% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 102 | 45.1% | 34.3% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 57 | 29.8% | 42.1% | 28.1% | |
| 4 | 52 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 3.8% | |
| 5 | 24 | 41.7% | 45.8% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 21 | 33.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | |
| 8 | 16 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 56.3% | |
| 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 12 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 70 | 100.00% | 119 | 100.00% | 0.59 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 70 | 100.00% | 119 | 0.5882 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.4429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | palestine |
15 | 21.43% | 7 | 5.88% | 2.14 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | Kulkum |
10 | 14.29% | 14 | 11.76% | 0.71 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | Killa-Tekilla |
7 | 10.00% | 14 | 11.76% | 0.50 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | abdi |
6 | 8.57% | 4 | 3.36% | 1.50 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | vabor |
6 | 8.57% | 3 | 2.52% | 2.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Hu$$aMMM |
5 | 7.14% | 24 | 20.17% | 0.21 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | GALLITOxD |
5 | 7.14% | 8 | 6.72% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2276 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2276 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FuMe


palestine
Kulkum
Killa-Tekilla
abdi
GALLITOxD