Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Imhotep |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: Imhotep | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:58:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:35:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_csr_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,055 | |
| Rank: | 269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0762 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2868 (0.2854*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 158 (133*) | |
| Kills: | 551 (466*) | |
| Deaths: | 512 (463*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Imhotep's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 133 times | 133 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 62 times | 62 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 364 | 78.11% | 114 | 85.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 44 | 9.44% | 9 | 6.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 31 | 6.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.94% | 9 | 6.77% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,027 | 2,667 | 81,661 | 191 | 618 | 1.5765 | 14.0% | 30.6 | 30.8 | |
| 2 | 475 | 219 | 27,133 | 18 | 179 | 4.0682 | 46.1% | 123.9 | 2.7 | |
| 3 | 878 | 384 | 9,999 | 0 | 47 | 3.6154 | 43.7% | 26.0 | 18.7 | |
| 4 | 700 | 154 | 5,733 | 14 | 43 | 1.2286 | 22.0% | 37.2 | 16.3 | |
| 5 | 170 | 50 | 811 | 4 | 6 | 0.5000 | 29.4% | 16.2 | 28.3 | |
| 6 | 147 | 14 | 443 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 31.6 | 73.5 | |
| 7 | 94 | 9 | 319 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 9.6% | 35.4 | 47.0 | |
| 8 | 88 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 6.8% | 18.5 | 88.0 | |
| 9 | 23 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,667 | 43.6% | 33.4% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 219 | 52.1% | 33.8% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 154 | 50.6% | 31.8% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 50 | 42.0% | 46.0% | 12.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 22 | 4.72% | 8 | 1.73% | 2.75 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 31 | 6.65% | 14 | 3.02% | 2.21 | 11 | 8.27% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_go | 34 | 7.30% | 21 | 4.54% | 1.62 | 13 | 9.77% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 18 | 3.86% | 12 | 2.59% | 1.50 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_b | 7 | 1.50% | 5 | 1.08% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 42 | 9.01% | 35 | 7.56% | 1.20 | 12 | 9.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 6 | 1.29% | 5 | 1.08% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 38 | 8.15% | 34 | 7.34% | 1.12 | 8 | 6.02% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 21 | 4.51% | 19 | 4.10% | 1.11 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 35 | 7.51% | 33 | 7.13% | 1.06 | 12 | 9.02% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | de_csr_2x2 | 101 | 21.67% | 101 | 21.81% | 1.00 | 23 | 17.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 2 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2-fun | 24 | 5.15% | 25 | 5.40% | 0.96 | 10 | 7.52% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | css_nuke2x2 | 10 | 2.15% | 14 | 3.02% | 0.71 | 4 | 3.01% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_china | 40 | 8.58% | 59 | 12.74% | 0.68 | 17 | 12.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 3 | 0.64% | 5 | 1.08% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long | 23 | 4.94% | 45 | 9.72% | 0.51 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 6 | 1.29% | 14 | 3.02% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 3 | 0.64% | 12 | 2.59% | 0.25 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 466 | 100.00% | 463 | 1.0065 | 133 | 100.00% | 0.2854 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | POLITE MOOSE |
39 | 8.37% | 52 | 11.23% | 0.75 | 12 | 13.19% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | __RC__ |
25 | 5.36% | 28 | 6.05% | 0.89 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | kuruman |
22 | 4.72% | 13 | 2.81% | 1.69 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | alva8193 |
18 | 3.86% | 17 | 3.67% | 1.06 | 11 | 12.09% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
16 | 3.43% | 12 | 2.59% | 1.33 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | zirlayan |
13 | 2.79% | 12 | 2.59% | 1.08 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
13 | 2.79% | 10 | 2.16% | 1.30 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Alenka!? |
12 | 2.58% | 23 | 4.97% | 0.52 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Muhammad |
12 | 2.58% | 11 | 2.38% | 1.09 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 9 |
12 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.22% | 12.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | T@X |
11 | 2.36% | 15 | 3.24% | 0.73 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | gogu |
10 | 2.15% | 12 | 2.59% | 0.83 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | Leer |
10 | 2.15% | 7 | 1.51% | 1.43 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | ali rat |
10 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Ominous |
9 | 1.93% | 10 | 2.16% | 0.90 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
8 | 1.72% | 18 | 3.89% | 0.44 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | Abu |
8 | 1.72% | 2 | 0.43% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | E m r o |
7 | 1.50% | 8 | 1.73% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | mauw |
7 | 1.50% | 7 | 1.51% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | paulshark |
7 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.86% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | Simeon |
7 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.86% | 1.75 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.57 | |||
| 22 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
7 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | Xp |
7 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
6 | 1.29% | 9 | 1.94% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | terrorist israel |
6 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | VILan |
5 | 1.07% | 13 | 2.81% | 0.38 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | rupdas.das9 |
5 | 1.07% | 10 | 2.16% | 0.50 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 1.07% | 6 | 1.30% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Ryoga |
5 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.86% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2933 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2933 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Imhotep


POLITE MOOSE
__RC__
kuruman
alva8193
zirlayan
Alenka!?
T@X
gogu
Xp
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
rupdas.das9