Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
|
| Location: Wipperfürth, Germany | |
| Steam: MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:35:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:50:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,713 | |
| Rank: | 710 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1860 (0.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0706 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 269 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,446 (1,148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 142 | 67.94% | 9 | 81.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 53 | 25.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.83% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,048 | 930 | 68,196 | 30 | 406 | 0.3915 | 30.5% | 73.3 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | 2,181 | 1,503 | 38,041 | 0 | 159 | 0.6023 | 68.9% | 25.3 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 1,085 | 80 | 1,818 | 2 | 15 | 0.6000 | 7.4% | 22.7 | 72.3 | |
| 4 | 51 | 18 | 2,233 | 1 | 15 | 2.1429 | 35.3% | 124.1 | 3.4 | |
| 5 | 469 | 19 | 584 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 4.1% | 30.7 | 156.3 | |
| 6 | 83 | 14 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 16.9% | 19.6 | 41.5 | |
| 7 | 321 | 10 | 133 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 3.1% | 13.3 | 160.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 41 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 359 | 27.6% | 47.6% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 80 | 51.3% | 18.8% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited | 3 | 1.44% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_fallout_2x2 | 6 | 2.87% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 23 | 11.00% | 79 | 6.88% | 0.29 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 7 | 3.35% | 25 | 2.18% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 11 | 5.26% | 43 | 3.75% | 0.26 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 19 | 9.09% | 75 | 6.53% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 8 | 3.83% | 32 | 2.79% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2_remake | 2 | 0.96% | 8 | 0.70% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_cz | 10 | 4.78% | 41 | 3.57% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_a | 9 | 4.31% | 40 | 3.48% | 0.23 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 1.44% | 13 | 1.13% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | css_train2x2 | 6 | 2.87% | 28 | 2.44% | 0.21 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | css_inferno2x2 | 4 | 1.91% | 22 | 1.92% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2 | 35 | 16.75% | 202 | 17.60% | 0.17 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long | 18 | 8.61% | 103 | 8.97% | 0.17 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 13 | 6.22% | 75 | 6.53% | 0.17 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 9 | 4.31% | 54 | 4.70% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2x2_go | 5 | 2.39% | 39 | 3.40% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 4 | 1.91% | 41 | 3.57% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | css_mirage2x2_go | 2 | 0.96% | 20 | 1.74% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_china | 1 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.10 | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2_go | 3 | 1.44% | 34 | 2.96% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2-fun | 5 | 2.39% | 59 | 5.14% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_dust_a | 1 | 0.48% | 13 | 1.13% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_aztec2x2 | 2 | 0.96% | 27 | 2.35% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | mini_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 27 | 2.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 209 | 100.00% | 1,148 | 0.1821 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
23 | 11.00% | 105 | 9.15% | 0.22 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | RISKI |
8 | 3.83% | 40 | 3.48% | 0.20 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Zin |
7 | 3.35% | 17 | 1.48% | 0.41 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | madame |
6 | 2.87% | 16 | 1.39% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Svenson |
5 | 2.39% | 25 | 2.18% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 2.39% | 24 | 2.09% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | killbill20151 |
5 | 2.39% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | B389CDF |
5 | 2.39% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3168 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3168 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!


Wurd
RISKI
madame
Svenson
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
killbill20151
B389CDF