Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zeitlos |
|
| Location: Slovakia | |
| Steam: Zeitlos | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 17:37:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:40:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_train2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,763 | |
| Rank: | 353 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8247 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3290 (0.3290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 178 (178*) | |
| Kills: | 541 (541*) | |
| Deaths: | 656 (656*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zeitlos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 178 times | 178 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 454 | 83.92% | 163 | 91.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 30 | 5.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 15 | 2.77% | 3 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.59% | 4 | 2.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.22% | 4 | 2.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.29% | 3 | 1.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34,826 | 7,329 | 199,079 | 561 | 1,561 | 2.1267 | 21.0% | 27.2 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | 1,514 | 1,054 | 26,803 | 0 | 112 | 2.1538 | 69.6% | 25.4 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 1,176 | 243 | 5,858 | 13 | 56 | 3.2941 | 20.7% | 24.1 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | 2,296 | 222 | 5,695 | 14 | 53 | 1.7097 | 9.7% | 25.7 | 43.3 | |
| 5 | 1,024 | 231 | 7,387 | 19 | 53 | 1.6061 | 22.6% | 32.0 | 19.3 | |
| 6 | 868 | 155 | 4,564 | 14 | 33 | 1.9412 | 17.9% | 29.4 | 26.3 | |
| 7 | 202 | 37 | 2,648 | 3 | 18 | 1.2857 | 18.3% | 71.6 | 11.2 | |
| 8 | 141 | 17 | 426 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.1% | 25.1 | 23.5 | |
| 9 | 87 | 20 | 523 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.0% | 26.2 | 21.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,325 | 42.3% | 37.7% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 243 | 41.2% | 38.3% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 231 | 48.9% | 34.2% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | 222 | 43.2% | 41.9% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 155 | 38.1% | 41.9% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 20 | 60.0% | 15.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 17 | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 17 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 13 | 2.40% | 9 | 1.37% | 1.44 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 14 | 2.59% | 10 | 1.52% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 14 | 2.59% | 11 | 1.68% | 1.27 | 7 | 3.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 31 | 5.73% | 26 | 3.96% | 1.19 | 11 | 6.18% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 47 | 8.69% | 40 | 6.10% | 1.18 | 24 | 13.48% | 0.51 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_b | 22 | 4.07% | 19 | 2.90% | 1.16 | 6 | 3.37% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 32 | 5.91% | 28 | 4.27% | 1.14 | 9 | 5.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 46 | 8.50% | 44 | 6.71% | 1.05 | 8 | 4.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2-fun | 46 | 8.50% | 45 | 6.86% | 1.02 | 18 | 10.11% | 0.39 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2_go | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 7 | 1.29% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.88 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | css_train2x2 | 52 | 9.61% | 66 | 10.06% | 0.79 | 11 | 6.18% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | de_aztec2x2 | 16 | 2.96% | 22 | 3.35% | 0.73 | 7 | 3.93% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_china | 26 | 4.81% | 36 | 5.49% | 0.72 | 7 | 3.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 15 | 2.77% | 21 | 3.20% | 0.71 | 6 | 3.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long | 14 | 2.59% | 20 | 3.05% | 0.70 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | css_nuke2x2 | 2 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 22 | 4.07% | 35 | 5.34% | 0.63 | 9 | 5.06% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | mini_dust2 | 33 | 6.10% | 53 | 8.08% | 0.62 | 10 | 5.62% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.76% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_a | 38 | 7.02% | 72 | 10.98% | 0.53 | 12 | 6.74% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | de_csr_2x2 | 12 | 2.22% | 24 | 3.66% | 0.50 | 6 | 3.37% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_cz | 7 | 1.29% | 14 | 2.13% | 0.50 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.57 | |||
| 25 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 7 | 1.29% | 14 | 2.13% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 12 | 2.22% | 27 | 4.12% | 0.44 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 541 | 100.00% | 656 | 0.8247 | 178 | 100.00% | 0.3290 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
36 | 6.65% | 26 | 3.96% | 1.38 | 14 | 10.77% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
25 | 4.62% | 21 | 3.20% | 1.19 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | must_afacan |
20 | 3.70% | 10 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Tameer |
18 | 3.33% | 5 | 0.76% | 3.60 | 9 | 6.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
15 | 2.77% | 18 | 2.74% | 0.83 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | goro)|(anin |
13 | 2.40% | 4 | 0.61% | 3.25 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | __RC__ |
11 | 2.03% | 10 | 1.52% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 1.85% | 17 | 2.59% | 0.59 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | ACAB |
10 | 1.85% | 12 | 1.83% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | WingBlade | IronS |
9 | 1.66% | 20 | 3.05% | 0.45 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | xaaum6at+ |
9 | 1.66% | 13 | 1.98% | 0.69 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Vivasse.be |
9 | 1.66% | 12 | 1.83% | 0.75 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | alva8193 |
9 | 1.66% | 11 | 1.68% | 0.82 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | El Mago |
9 | 1.66% | 7 | 1.07% | 1.29 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | *.0 |
9 | 1.66% | 4 | 0.61% | 2.25 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | chevy |
9 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.30% | 4.50 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | PUNISHER |
9 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.30% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | bro |
8 | 1.48% | 32 | 4.88% | 0.25 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | tyoma29 |
8 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.07% | 1.14 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.63 | |||
| 20 | Scope |
8 | 1.48% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | AB |
8 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | POLITE MOOSE |
7 | 1.29% | 10 | 1.52% | 0.70 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | madame |
7 | 1.29% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | mario |
7 | 1.29% | 7 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | Lagg Or Fragg |
7 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.75 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | Yellow Bongo |
7 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | Sam.Crum-City |
6 | 1.11% | 14 | 2.13% | 0.43 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
6 | 1.11% | 13 | 1.98% | 0.46 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.37% | 0.67 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.83 | |||
| 30 | Noobz |
6 | 1.11% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Uzbek_Tiger_007 |
6 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | say my name |
6 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | Pacman |
6 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | Herby |
6 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | Gunther |
6 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | rudra |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | WhysKey777 |
5 | 0.92% | 11 | 1.68% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | SH^aim[MALOY] |
5 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.91% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | Muhammad |
5 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.91% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | putin |
5 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | RISKI |
5 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2889 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2889 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zeitlos


Wurd
Alenka!?
must_afacan
VaSaYa PuPkIn
goro)|(anin
__RC__
ACAB
WingBlade | IronS
Vivasse.be
El Mago
PUNISHER
bro
tyoma29
madame
mario
^.mc.^
Uzbek_Tiger_007
Herby
rudra
WhysKey777
RISKI