Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Is that so? |
|
| Location: Greenwich, United States | |
| Steam: Is that so? | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 17:06:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:48:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,993 | |
| Rank: | 598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6475 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2827 (0.3474*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.3% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 237 (95*) | |
| Deaths: | 366 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Is that so?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 65 | 68.42% | 32 | 96.97% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 21 | 22.11% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,145 | 1,350 | 38,590 | 124 | 290 | 1.4356 | 12.1% | 28.6 | 38.4 | |
| 2 | 177 | 137 | 18,343 | 16 | 117 | 3.2500 | 77.4% | 133.9 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 360 | 212 | 4,992 | 0 | 23 | 1.9167 | 58.9% | 23.5 | 15.7 | |
| 4 | 15 | 6 | 662 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 110.3 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 29.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,350 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 137 | 49.6% | 37.2% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 20 | 21.05% | 19 | 15.97% | 1.05 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 3.16% | 3 | 2.52% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec2x2 | 1 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 42 | 44.21% | 45 | 37.82% | 0.93 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 25 | 26.32% | 38 | 31.93% | 0.66 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2 | 1 | 1.05% | 2 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 3 | 3.16% | 11 | 9.24% | 0.27 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 95 | 100.00% | 119 | 0.7983 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.3474 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
29 | 30.53% | 19 | 15.97% | 1.53 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | alva8193 |
9 | 9.47% | 30 | 25.21% | 0.30 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
9 | 9.47% | 12 | 10.08% | 0.75 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | AB8998 |
9 | 9.47% | 8 | 6.72% | 1.13 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | Edsonlokaum |
9 | 9.47% | 8 | 6.72% | 1.13 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | RISKI |
8 | 8.42% | 12 | 10.08% | 0.67 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | cTenaH Cpaka |
6 | 6.32% | 7 | 5.88% | 0.86 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2103 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2103 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Is that so?


AB8998
Edsonlokaum