Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Comi1910 |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: Comi1910 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 08:57:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:33:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,633 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8442 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3133 (0.3108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 233 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 276 (259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Comi1910's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 69 times | 69 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 142 | 63.96% | 62 | 89.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 31 | 13.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 24 | 10.81% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.15% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 1.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 1.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32,039 | 9,423 | 384,358 | 1,923 | 3,245 | 3.8357 | 29.4% | 40.8 | 9.9 | |
| 2 | 2,919 | 2,471 | 366,168 | 358 | 2,145 | 13.8387 | 84.7% | 148.2 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 4,611 | 1,651 | 59,849 | 282 | 484 | 3.0633 | 35.8% | 36.3 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 1,824 | 4,447 | 91,435 | 0 | 370 | 4.9333 | 243.8% | 20.6 | 4.9 | |
| 5 | 2,061 | 717 | 20,392 | 76 | 166 | 5.5333 | 34.8% | 28.4 | 12.4 | |
| 6 | 731 | 312 | 14,617 | 63 | 106 | 4.6087 | 42.7% | 46.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | 1,112 | 395 | 10,899 | 35 | 90 | 4.7368 | 35.5% | 27.6 | 12.4 | |
| 8 | 400 | 150 | 11,610 | 2 | 70 | 1.4000 | 37.5% | 77.4 | 5.7 | |
| 9 | 269 | 97 | 2,639 | 10 | 27 | 5.4000 | 36.1% | 27.2 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 247 | 86 | 2,742 | 7 | 25 | 6.2500 | 34.8% | 31.9 | 9.9 | |
| 11 | 343 | 70 | 1,278 | 6 | 13 | 1.3000 | 20.4% | 18.3 | 26.4 | |
| 12 | 16 | 10 | 957 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.5% | 95.7 | 3.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,423 | 39.8% | 42.8% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 2,471 | 49.1% | 34.0% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 1,651 | 36.4% | 48.2% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 717 | 41.0% | 42.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 395 | 39.7% | 41.5% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | 312 | 42.6% | 38.8% | 18.6% | |
| 7 | 97 | 51.5% | 28.9% | 19.6% | |
| 8 | 86 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 14.0% | |
| 9 | 70 | 35.7% | 38.6% | 25.7% | |
| 10 | 50 | 32.0% | 28.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 3 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 2 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | he_dodgeball | 19 | 8.56% | 11 | 4.25% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_wintercz | 35 | 15.77% | 25 | 9.65% | 1.40 | 14 | 20.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | awp_city | 11 | 4.95% | 8 | 3.09% | 1.38 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | fy_buzzkill | 31 | 13.96% | 24 | 9.27% | 1.29 | 18 | 26.09% | 0.58 | |||
| 8 | aim_aztec | 10 | 4.50% | 8 | 3.09% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | aim_aka_rambo | 2 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | awp_bycastor | 10 | 4.50% | 13 | 5.02% | 0.77 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | $2000$ | 42 | 18.92% | 57 | 22.01% | 0.74 | 11 | 15.94% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | aim_map | 10 | 4.50% | 17 | 6.56% | 0.59 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | fy_iceworld2k | 9 | 4.05% | 16 | 6.18% | 0.56 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | aim_headshot | 28 | 12.61% | 51 | 19.69% | 0.55 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | awp_map | 8 | 3.60% | 19 | 7.34% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | aim_map2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 222 | 100.00% | 259 | 0.8571 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.3108 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FADA |
47 | 21.17% | 30 | 11.58% | 1.57 | 19 | 30.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | dwnt3l |
21 | 9.46% | 15 | 5.79% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | stado lam d-_-b |
20 | 9.01% | 41 | 15.83% | 0.49 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Rakatanga |
18 | 8.11% | 28 | 10.81% | 0.64 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | TITAN666 |
17 | 7.66% | 16 | 6.18% | 1.06 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Van_nelle_Greece |
11 | 4.95% | 11 | 4.25% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | dancorinthians |
11 | 4.95% | 8 | 3.09% | 1.38 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | Siwy` |
11 | 4.95% | 7 | 2.70% | 1.57 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | EBresha ;** |
8 | 3.60% | 20 | 7.72% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Teuti |
8 | 3.60% | 18 | 6.95% | 0.44 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | ALLEX X7 |
8 | 3.60% | 7 | 2.70% | 1.14 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | Olavo de Carvalho |
8 | 3.60% | 7 | 2.70% | 1.14 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | Ventoy |
7 | 3.15% | 10 | 3.86% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | Manu |
6 | 2.70% | 6 | 2.32% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2673 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2673 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Comi1910


FADA
dwnt3l
stado lam d-_-b
Rakatanga
TITAN666
Van_nelle_Greece
dancorinthians
Siwy`
EBresha ;**
Teuti
Olavo de Carvalho