Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sumskoy paru6ok |
|
| Location: Sumy, Ukraine | |
| Steam: sumskoy paru6ok | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:53:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:19:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 2,813 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7507 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5139 (0.5188*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 332 (318*) | |
| Kills: | 646 (613*) | |
| Deaths: | 369 (334*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sumskoy paru6ok's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 318 times | 318 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 57 times | 57 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 480 | 78.30% | 289 | 90.88% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 43 | 7.01% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 32 | 5.22% | 17 | 5.35% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.40% | 8 | 2.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 12 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 10 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 50,865 | 14,650 | 656,159 | 3,460 | 5,329 | 6.2182 | 28.8% | 44.8 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 6,139 | 1,757 | 59,673 | 256 | 502 | 5.3978 | 28.6% | 34.0 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 761 | 504 | 67,412 | 41 | 451 | 11.5641 | 66.2% | 133.8 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 2,210 | 901 | 48,323 | 197 | 351 | 2.6194 | 40.8% | 53.6 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | 2,242 | 1,525 | 32,503 | 1 | 129 | 5.3750 | 68.0% | 21.3 | 17.4 | |
| 6 | 1,011 | 249 | 9,024 | 43 | 74 | 5.2857 | 24.6% | 36.2 | 13.7 | |
| 7 | 567 | 179 | 5,939 | 24 | 49 | 7.0000 | 31.6% | 33.2 | 11.6 | |
| 8 | 952 | 69 | 5,764 | 4 | 43 | 1.5357 | 7.2% | 83.5 | 22.1 | |
| 9 | 500 | 147 | 5,604 | 25 | 43 | 5.3750 | 29.4% | 38.1 | 11.6 | |
| 10 | 558 | 167 | 4,150 | 26 | 40 | 1.8182 | 29.9% | 24.9 | 14.0 | |
| 11 | 142 | 91 | 7,570 | 11 | 38 | 4.7500 | 64.1% | 83.2 | 3.7 | |
| 12 | 774 | 181 | 3,922 | 17 | 36 | 1.6364 | 23.4% | 21.7 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 124 | 35 | 1,455 | 8 | 11 | 11.0000 | 28.2% | 41.6 | 11.3 | |
| 14 | 27 | 12 | 548 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 44.4% | 45.7 | 3.9 | |
| 15 | 117 | 46 | 524 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.3% | 11.4 | 29.3 | |
| 16 | 11 | 8 | 417 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.7% | 52.1 | 3.7 | |
| 17 | 66 | 19 | 305 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 16.1 | 33.0 | |
| 18 | 19 | 6 | 354 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 59.0 | 9.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 209 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 69.7 | 2.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 6 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 30.7 | 12.0 | |
| 21 | 13 | 9 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.2% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14,650 | 37.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 1,757 | 37.9% | 46.3% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 901 | 38.2% | 46.9% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | 489 | 49.9% | 35.6% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | 249 | 40.2% | 45.8% | 14.1% | |
| 6 | 181 | 37.6% | 47.0% | 15.5% | |
| 7 | 179 | 37.4% | 44.7% | 17.9% | |
| 8 | 167 | 42.5% | 44.3% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 147 | 34.0% | 53.7% | 12.2% | |
| 10 | 91 | 42.9% | 41.8% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 46 | 41.3% | 39.1% | 19.6% | |
| 12 | 35 | 31.4% | 62.9% | 5.7% | |
| 13 | 22 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 14 | 19 | 36.8% | 21.1% | 42.1% | |
| 15 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 16 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 613 | 100.00% | 334 | 100.00% | 1.84 | 318 | 100.00% | 0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 613 | 100.00% | 334 | 1.8353 | 318 | 100.00% | 0.5188 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gildarts |
40 | 6.53% | 23 | 6.89% | 1.74 | 15 | 5.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | stuntman mike |
25 | 4.08% | 11 | 3.29% | 2.27 | 13 | 4.81% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | Umer Khan |
25 | 4.08% | 6 | 1.80% | 4.17 | 10 | 3.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
24 | 3.92% | 14 | 4.19% | 1.71 | 16 | 5.93% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | MEEEEEH |
22 | 3.59% | 9 | 2.69% | 2.44 | 7 | 2.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | Poganchik |
21 | 3.43% | 4 | 1.20% | 5.25 | 12 | 4.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | fantasticflow2 |
20 | 3.26% | 7 | 2.10% | 2.86 | 10 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Молдавский |PornHab* |
20 | 3.26% | 7 | 2.10% | 2.86 | 12 | 4.44% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | Ka1z3r |
19 | 3.10% | 7 | 2.10% | 2.71 | 9 | 3.33% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | Disturbed aka VR |
18 | 2.94% | 17 | 5.09% | 1.06 | 16 | 5.93% | 0.89 | |||
| 11 | realwilliam |
17 | 2.77% | 3 | 0.90% | 5.67 | 12 | 4.44% | 0.71 | |||
| 12 | PoPoF* |
16 | 2.61% | 21 | 6.29% | 0.76 | 8 | 2.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | ***Vlad*** |
15 | 2.45% | 3 | 0.90% | 5.00 | 8 | 2.96% | 0.53 | |||
| 14 | X_Mahad ︻デ— |
13 | 2.12% | 9 | 2.69% | 1.44 | 5 | 1.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | karonoff13 |
13 | 2.12% | 6 | 1.80% | 2.17 | 8 | 2.96% | 0.62 | |||
| 16 | I'm_a__DDD |
13 | 2.12% | 3 | 0.90% | 4.33 | 6 | 2.22% | 0.46 | |||
| 17 | Dumitru_123 |
12 | 1.96% | 9 | 2.69% | 1.33 | 7 | 2.59% | 0.58 | |||
| 18 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
12 | 1.96% | 8 | 2.40% | 1.50 | 8 | 2.96% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | Metralleta |
12 | 1.96% | 7 | 2.10% | 1.71 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | ///FusiONN |
12 | 1.96% | 4 | 1.20% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.85% | 0.42 | |||
| 21 | 123 |
10 | 1.63% | 8 | 2.40% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | Quicky Bunny |
10 | 1.63% | 3 | 0.90% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Fuuullll |
10 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 8 | 2.96% | 0.80 | |||
| 24 | John |
9 | 1.47% | 4 | 1.20% | 2.25 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.44 | |||
| 25 | OREO |
9 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.90% | 3.00 | 6 | 2.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 26 | konserva |
9 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.90% | 3.00 | 6 | 2.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | MHz- |
8 | 1.31% | 7 | 2.10% | 1.14 | 5 | 1.85% | 0.63 | |||
| 28 | ХОРОШИЕ ШИШКИ |
8 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | i love cats |
8 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.85% | 0.63 | |||
| 30 | GoliatGW |
8 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.90% | 2.67 | 6 | 2.22% | 0.75 | |||
| 31 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
8 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.90% | 2.67 | 7 | 2.59% | 0.88 | |||
| 32 | zirlayan |
7 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.90% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 33 | c0MpL3x |
7 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.57 | |||
| 34 | vivi |
6 | 0.98% | 14 | 4.19% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | Dexy.# |
6 | 0.98% | 5 | 1.50% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Andro |
6 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.60% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | sF |
6 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.60% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | MAFIA |
6 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | Колотун |
5 | 0.82% | 7 | 2.10% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | GłoWsoN |
5 | 0.82% | 5 | 1.50% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 41 | DJ> |
5 | 0.82% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3815 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3815 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sumskoy paru6ok


Gildarts
stuntman mike
Umer Khan
C.A.S.U.A.L
MEEEEEH
Poganchik
fantasticflow2
Молдавский |PornHab*
Ka1z3r
Disturbed aka VR
realwilliam
Dumitru_123
^** Game_Over_LV **
Metralleta
OREO
GoliatGW
zirlayan
c0MpL3x
Andro
MAFIA
Колотун