Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Matkar |
|
| Location: Veles, North Macedonia | |
| Steam: Matkar | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:18:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:49:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,769 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8580 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2828 (0.2913*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 145 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 169 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Matkar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 60 | 47.24% | 25 | 67.57% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 44 | 34.65% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 18 | 14.17% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,067 | 935 | 168,743 | 222 | 835 | 13.2540 | 87.6% | 180.5 | 1.3 | |
| 2 | 6,650 | 2,686 | 85,143 | 275 | 684 | 3.6578 | 40.4% | 31.7 | 9.7 | |
| 3 | 349 | 141 | 13,375 | 13 | 74 | 1.5745 | 40.4% | 94.9 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 181 | 330 | 10,509 | 0 | 43 | 7.1667 | 182.3% | 31.8 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 96 | 35 | 953 | 5 | 13 | 2.6000 | 36.5% | 27.2 | 7.4 | |
| 6 | 52 | 15 | 506 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 28.8% | 33.7 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 28 | 11 | 483 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.3% | 43.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 40 | 14 | 590 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 35.0% | 42.1 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 7 | 197 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.8% | 28.1 | 4.3 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,686 | 41.3% | 43.0% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 935 | 44.9% | 44.0% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 68 | 22.1% | 58.8% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 35 | 34.3% | 48.6% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aka_rambo | 21 | 16.54% | 14 | 9.66% | 1.50 | 11 | 29.73% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | he_dodgeball | 9 | 7.09% | 6 | 4.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 20 | 15.75% | 15 | 10.34% | 1.33 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | cs_deagle5 | 8 | 6.30% | 6 | 4.14% | 1.33 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | awp_india | 22 | 17.32% | 22 | 15.17% | 1.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | css_mirage2x2_go | 16 | 12.60% | 23 | 15.86% | 0.70 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 2 | 1.57% | 3 | 2.07% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | awp_map | 7 | 5.51% | 12 | 8.28% | 0.58 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | awp_zigzag | 20 | 15.75% | 38 | 26.21% | 0.53 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.79% | 2 | 1.38% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | fy_buzzkill | 1 | 0.79% | 4 | 2.76% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 127 | 100.00% | 145 | 0.8759 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.2913 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vasi |
18 | 14.17% | 8 | 5.52% | 2.25 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Da ne vopros!!! |
15 | 11.81% | 11 | 7.59% | 1.36 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | REKOKS |
11 | 8.66% | 7 | 4.83% | 1.57 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | burak_1910 |
10 | 7.87% | 16 | 11.03% | 0.63 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | LuLL |
10 | 7.87% | 12 | 8.28% | 0.83 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Shadow |
8 | 6.30% | 8 | 5.52% | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Kandy |
8 | 6.30% | 4 | 2.76% | 2.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | kukuruzka |
6 | 4.72% | 7 | 4.83% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | iwan |
6 | 4.72% | 6 | 4.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | SuperSala |
5 | 3.94% | 3 | 2.07% | 1.67 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Matkar


vasi
Da ne vopros!!!
REKOKS
burak_1910
Shadow
Kandy
kukuruzka
iwan
SuperSala