Player Information| Player Profile |
|
C.A.S.U.A.L |
|
| Location: Debrecen, Hungary | |
| Steam: C.A.S.U.A.L | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:41:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:30:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,231 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1012 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4363 (0.4360*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 774 (702*) | |
| Kills: | 1,774 (1,610*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,611 (1,469*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
C.A.S.U.A.L's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 702 times | 702 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 188 times | 188 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 103 times | 206 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 21 times | 84 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,343 | 83.42% | 648 | 92.31% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 95 | 5.90% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.10% | 29 | 4.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 59 | 3.66% | 4 | 0.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.43% | 6 | 0.85% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 148,891 | 42,542 | 1,646,022 | 6,767 | 13,423 | 3.4640 | 28.6% | 38.7 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 1,687 | 1,007 | 138,640 | 92 | 886 | 4.6146 | 59.7% | 137.7 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 11,989 | 3,415 | 104,233 | 364 | 868 | 3.0139 | 28.5% | 30.5 | 13.8 | |
| 4 | 1,391 | 701 | 53,901 | 35 | 378 | 1.7664 | 50.4% | 76.9 | 3.7 | |
| 5 | 1,966 | 862 | 42,802 | 134 | 370 | 2.0670 | 43.8% | 49.7 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 1,443 | 1,023 | 21,405 | 0 | 83 | 2.6774 | 70.9% | 20.9 | 17.4 | |
| 7 | 583 | 150 | 4,546 | 19 | 39 | 4.3333 | 25.7% | 30.3 | 14.9 | |
| 8 | 818 | 145 | 4,216 | 14 | 35 | 2.9167 | 17.7% | 29.1 | 23.4 | |
| 9 | 316 | 101 | 2,884 | 6 | 23 | 2.3000 | 32.0% | 28.6 | 13.7 | |
| 10 | 30 | 15 | 417 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 27.8 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 124 | 44 | 604 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 35.5% | 13.7 | 41.3 | |
| 12 | 63 | 12 | 344 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.0% | 28.7 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42,522 | 40.5% | 42.4% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 3,415 | 42.1% | 41.0% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 1,007 | 48.7% | 36.6% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 860 | 41.5% | 43.6% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 330 | 26.7% | 52.4% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 150 | 34.0% | 45.3% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 145 | 38.6% | 44.1% | 17.2% | |
| 8 | 101 | 46.5% | 39.6% | 13.9% | |
| 9 | 44 | 31.8% | 52.3% | 15.9% | |
| 10 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 11 | 12 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,610 | 100.00% | 1,469 | 100.00% | 1.10 | 702 | 100.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 1,610 | 100.00% | 1,469 | 1.0960 | 702 | 100.00% | 0.4360 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
93 | 5.78% | 175 | 11.91% | 0.53 | 33 | 5.09% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 16 |
53 | 3.29% | 57 | 3.88% | 0.93 | 30 | 4.63% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | MARVARIV XIX |
45 | 2.80% | 12 | 0.82% | 3.75 | 24 | 3.70% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | vivi |
43 | 2.67% | 61 | 4.15% | 0.70 | 26 | 4.01% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | TOOL |
43 | 2.67% | 20 | 1.36% | 2.15 | 23 | 3.55% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | DANIELS |
38 | 2.36% | 25 | 1.70% | 1.52 | 16 | 2.47% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | Some or gone |
34 | 2.11% | 45 | 3.06% | 0.76 | 17 | 2.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Zubnaya_Feya |
31 | 1.93% | 35 | 2.38% | 0.89 | 10 | 1.54% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | ekwak shark |
31 | 1.93% | 9 | 0.61% | 3.44 | 9 | 1.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | stuntman mike |
30 | 1.86% | 43 | 2.93% | 0.70 | 9 | 1.39% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
30 | 1.86% | 27 | 1.84% | 1.11 | 20 | 3.09% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Poganchik |
30 | 1.86% | 13 | 0.88% | 2.31 | 13 | 2.01% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | i love cats |
27 | 1.68% | 46 | 3.13% | 0.59 | 12 | 1.85% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | 123,123,123 |
27 | 1.68% | 8 | 0.54% | 3.38 | 13 | 2.01% | 0.48 | |||
| 15 | Ka1z3r |
26 | 1.61% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.86 | 13 | 2.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | S!D |
25 | 1.55% | 27 | 1.84% | 0.93 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | John |
25 | 1.55% | 26 | 1.77% | 0.96 | 13 | 2.01% | 0.52 | |||
| 18 | I'm_a__DDD |
24 | 1.49% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.85 | 7 | 1.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
23 | 1.43% | 34 | 2.31% | 0.68 | 9 | 1.39% | 0.39 | |||
| 20 | Fullserver |
23 | 1.43% | 12 | 0.82% | 1.92 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | ***Vlad*** |
22 | 1.37% | 11 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 12 | 1.85% | 0.55 | |||
| 22 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
21 | 1.30% | 10 | 0.68% | 2.10 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | koncerva |
21 | 1.30% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | • |
19 | 1.18% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.46 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | pample |
19 | 1.18% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.17 | 11 | 1.70% | 0.58 | |||
| 26 | BASSMOS TH |
18 | 1.12% | 16 | 1.09% | 1.13 | 10 | 1.54% | 0.56 | |||
| 27 | BeTTi |
18 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 12 | 1.85% | 0.67 | |||
| 28 | ATH-YF |
17 | 1.06% | 39 | 2.65% | 0.44 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.35 | |||
| 29 | MEEEEEH |
17 | 1.06% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.89 | 9 | 1.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 30 | Jago |
16 | 0.99% | 15 | 1.02% | 1.07 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | Arczi |
15 | 0.93% | 20 | 1.36% | 0.75 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.53 | |||
| 32 | OREO |
15 | 0.93% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.79 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.27 | |||
| 33 | so nice. |
15 | 0.93% | 16 | 1.09% | 0.94 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
15 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.48% | 2.14 | 7 | 1.08% | 0.47 | |||
| 35 | florin c |
14 | 0.87% | 26 | 1.77% | 0.54 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.57 | |||
| 36 | sumskoy paru6ok |
14 | 0.87% | 24 | 1.63% | 0.58 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.36 | |||
| 37 | reklamacja w nicku |
14 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.57 | |||
| 38 | `Lej Mi Pół |
13 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 7 | 1.08% | 0.54 | |||
| 39 | AnuBis |
13 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.30 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.31 | |||
| 40 | PurrMurrMeow |
13 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.23 | |||
| 41 | DEADMAN |
12 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 7 | 1.08% | 0.58 | |||
| 42 | OsamaBinLagger |
12 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | TheKID |
12 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 44 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
12 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | Cyber | WaRzOnE player |
11 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.22 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.55 | |||
| 46 | Idial Jo |
11 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.57 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 47 | she |
11 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 48 | CACTYYYYY |
11 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.45 | |||
| 49 | Stanley |
10 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 7 | 1.08% | 0.70 | |||
| 50 | Dumitru_123 |
10 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.25 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5261 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5261 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
C.A.S.U.A.L


^** Game_Over_LV **
16
MARVARIV XIX
vivi
TOOL
DANIELS
Some or gone
Zubnaya_Feya
ekwak shark
XOSAN SUPER DED
i love cats
Ka1z3r
[BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool
Fullserver
***Vlad***
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
•
pample
OREO
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
DEADMAN
OsamaBinLagger
Kid_De_Mamá!.
Cyber | WaRzOnE player
she
Dumitru_123