Player Information| Player Profile |
|
C.A.S.U.A.L |
|
| Location: Debrecen, Hungary | |
| Steam: C.A.S.U.A.L | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:41:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:30:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,231 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1012 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4363 (0.4465*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 774 (689*) | |
| Kills: | 1,774 (1,543*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,611 (1,368*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
C.A.S.U.A.L's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 689 times | 689 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 178 times | 178 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 98 times | 196 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 21 times | 84 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,336 | 86.58% | 645 | 93.61% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 88 | 5.70% | 8 | 1.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.98% | 21 | 3.05% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 28 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 21 | 1.36% | 6 | 0.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 146,254 | 41,774 | 1,617,501 | 6,664 | 13,189 | 3.4864 | 28.6% | 38.7 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 7,115 | 2,039 | 62,165 | 221 | 521 | 3.0468 | 28.7% | 30.5 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 1,255 | 622 | 47,653 | 33 | 330 | 1.7935 | 49.6% | 76.6 | 3.8 | |
| 4 | 639 | 357 | 48,690 | 30 | 315 | 3.9873 | 55.9% | 136.4 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 1,426 | 608 | 29,780 | 95 | 268 | 2.1440 | 42.6% | 49.0 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 1,339 | 949 | 19,804 | 0 | 74 | 2.4667 | 70.9% | 20.9 | 18.1 | |
| 7 | 583 | 150 | 4,546 | 19 | 39 | 4.3333 | 25.7% | 30.3 | 14.9 | |
| 8 | 818 | 145 | 4,216 | 14 | 35 | 2.9167 | 17.7% | 29.1 | 23.4 | |
| 9 | 316 | 101 | 2,884 | 6 | 23 | 2.3000 | 32.0% | 28.6 | 13.7 | |
| 10 | 30 | 15 | 417 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 27.8 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 124 | 44 | 604 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 35.5% | 13.7 | 41.3 | |
| 12 | 63 | 12 | 344 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.0% | 28.7 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41,754 | 40.6% | 42.5% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 2,039 | 42.3% | 40.1% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 608 | 42.8% | 43.3% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 357 | 45.9% | 38.1% | 16.0% | |
| 5 | 299 | 25.4% | 53.2% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 150 | 34.0% | 45.3% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 145 | 38.6% | 44.1% | 17.2% | |
| 8 | 101 | 46.5% | 39.6% | 13.9% | |
| 9 | 44 | 31.8% | 52.3% | 15.9% | |
| 10 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 11 | 12 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,543 | 100.00% | 1,368 | 100.00% | 1.13 | 689 | 100.00% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 1,543 | 100.00% | 1,368 | 1.1279 | 689 | 100.00% | 0.4465 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
87 | 5.64% | 157 | 11.48% | 0.55 | 33 | 5.25% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 16 |
53 | 3.43% | 57 | 4.17% | 0.93 | 30 | 4.77% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | MARVARIV XIX |
45 | 2.92% | 12 | 0.88% | 3.75 | 24 | 3.82% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | vivi |
43 | 2.79% | 61 | 4.46% | 0.70 | 26 | 4.13% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | TOOL |
43 | 2.79% | 20 | 1.46% | 2.15 | 23 | 3.66% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | DANIELS |
38 | 2.46% | 25 | 1.83% | 1.52 | 16 | 2.54% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | Some or gone |
34 | 2.20% | 45 | 3.29% | 0.76 | 17 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Zubnaya_Feya |
31 | 2.01% | 35 | 2.56% | 0.89 | 10 | 1.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | ekwak shark |
31 | 2.01% | 9 | 0.66% | 3.44 | 9 | 1.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
30 | 1.94% | 27 | 1.97% | 1.11 | 20 | 3.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | Poganchik |
29 | 1.88% | 12 | 0.88% | 2.42 | 13 | 2.07% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | i love cats |
27 | 1.75% | 46 | 3.36% | 0.59 | 12 | 1.91% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | 123,123,123 |
27 | 1.75% | 8 | 0.58% | 3.38 | 13 | 2.07% | 0.48 | |||
| 14 | Ka1z3r |
26 | 1.69% | 14 | 1.02% | 1.86 | 13 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | S!D |
25 | 1.62% | 27 | 1.97% | 0.93 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | John |
25 | 1.62% | 26 | 1.90% | 0.96 | 13 | 2.07% | 0.52 | |||
| 17 | I'm_a__DDD |
24 | 1.56% | 13 | 0.95% | 1.85 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
23 | 1.49% | 34 | 2.49% | 0.68 | 9 | 1.43% | 0.39 | |||
| 19 | Fullserver |
23 | 1.49% | 12 | 0.88% | 1.92 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | ***Vlad*** |
22 | 1.43% | 11 | 0.80% | 2.00 | 12 | 1.91% | 0.55 | |||
| 21 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
21 | 1.36% | 10 | 0.73% | 2.10 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | koncerva |
21 | 1.36% | 9 | 0.66% | 2.33 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | • |
19 | 1.23% | 13 | 0.95% | 1.46 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 24 | pample |
19 | 1.23% | 6 | 0.44% | 3.17 | 11 | 1.75% | 0.58 | |||
| 25 | BASSMOS TH |
18 | 1.17% | 16 | 1.17% | 1.13 | 10 | 1.59% | 0.56 | |||
| 26 | BeTTi |
18 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 12 | 1.91% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | ATH-YF |
17 | 1.10% | 39 | 2.85% | 0.44 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.35 | |||
| 28 | Jago |
16 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.10% | 1.07 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | Arczi |
15 | 0.97% | 20 | 1.46% | 0.75 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.53 | |||
| 30 | so nice. |
15 | 0.97% | 16 | 1.17% | 0.94 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
15 | 0.97% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.14 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.47 | |||
| 32 | florin c |
14 | 0.91% | 26 | 1.90% | 0.54 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.57 | |||
| 33 | stuntman mike |
14 | 0.91% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | reklamacja w nicku |
14 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.22% | 4.67 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.57 | |||
| 35 | `Lej Mi Pół |
13 | 0.84% | 13 | 0.95% | 1.00 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.54 | |||
| 36 | AnuBis |
13 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.30 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 37 | PurrMurrMeow |
13 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | DEADMAN |
12 | 0.78% | 12 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.58 | |||
| 39 | OsamaBinLagger |
12 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | TheKID |
12 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.25 | |||
| 41 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
12 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 42 | MEEEEEH |
12 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | Cyber | WaRzOnE player |
11 | 0.71% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.22 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.55 | |||
| 44 | Idial Jo |
11 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.57 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.36 | |||
| 45 | she |
11 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.36 | |||
| 46 | CACTYYYYY |
11 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.45 | |||
| 47 | Stanley |
10 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.70 | |||
| 48 | narezka |
10 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | Dumitru_123 |
10 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | xaaum6at+ |
10 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.43 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4653 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4653 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
C.A.S.U.A.L


^** Game_Over_LV **
16
MARVARIV XIX
vivi
TOOL
DANIELS
Some or gone
Zubnaya_Feya
ekwak shark
XOSAN SUPER DED
i love cats
Ka1z3r
[BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool
Fullserver
***Vlad***
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
•
pample
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
florin c
DEADMAN
OsamaBinLagger
Kid_De_Mamá!.
Cyber | WaRzOnE player
she
Dumitru_123