Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MU | Neo |
|
| Location: Mendoza, Argentina | |
| Steam: MU | Neo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 19:24:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:56:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 250 ms (Latency: 125 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,798 | |
| Rank: | 182 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8566 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2802 (0.2873*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 241 (156*) | |
| Kills: | 860 (543*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,004 (586*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MU | Neo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 156 times | 156 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 78 times | 78 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 37 times | 74 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 406 | 74.77% | 145 | 92.95% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 75 | 13.81% | 5 | 3.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 49 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.29% | 3 | 1.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.92% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31,126 | 8,825 | 240,928 | 742 | 2,018 | 2.9589 | 28.4% | 27.3 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | 1,709 | 2,443 | 68,221 | 0 | 277 | 2.0519 | 142.9% | 27.9 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 736 | 363 | 27,261 | 7 | 173 | 0.7362 | 49.3% | 75.1 | 4.3 | |
| 4 | 674 | 189 | 5,176 | 19 | 48 | 3.2000 | 28.0% | 27.4 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 328 | 117 | 2,690 | 15 | 19 | 1.0556 | 35.7% | 23.0 | 17.3 | |
| 6 | 16 | 15 | 2,643 | 6 | 14 | 14.0000 | 93.8% | 176.2 | 1.1 | |
| 7 | 23 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 8.7% | 37.0 | 23.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,825 | 42.3% | 38.3% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 189 | 41.3% | 39.7% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 123 | 29.3% | 52.0% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | 117 | 33.3% | 49.6% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 15 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 18 | 3.31% | 4 | 0.68% | 4.50 | 7 | 4.49% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 18 | 3.31% | 16 | 2.73% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 171 | 31.49% | 163 | 27.82% | 1.05 | 41 | 26.28% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 103 | 18.97% | 121 | 20.65% | 0.85 | 25 | 16.03% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 28 | 5.16% | 33 | 5.63% | 0.85 | 7 | 4.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 166 | 30.57% | 201 | 34.30% | 0.83 | 61 | 39.10% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 39 | 7.18% | 48 | 8.19% | 0.81 | 11 | 7.05% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 543 | 100.00% | 586 | 0.9266 | 156 | 100.00% | 0.2873 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 9 |
81 | 14.92% | 79 | 13.48% | 1.03 | 20 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | raptor |
62 | 11.42% | 21 | 3.58% | 2.95 | 24 | 17.14% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | Martin_______________ Norway |
54 | 9.94% | 78 | 13.31% | 0.69 | 9 | 6.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | IGBO | REPTOR |
37 | 6.81% | 38 | 6.48% | 0.97 | 14 | 10.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | KeVinakoH |
27 | 4.97% | 57 | 9.73% | 0.47 | 10 | 7.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
23 | 4.24% | 10 | 1.71% | 2.30 | 5 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | adv nb |
19 | 3.50% | 31 | 5.29% | 0.61 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | FlotDaImbaLort |
17 | 3.13% | 24 | 4.10% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | zirlayan |
17 | 3.13% | 9 | 1.54% | 1.89 | 5 | 3.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Cholak |
16 | 2.95% | 16 | 2.73% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | MICHAEL SPARROW NO SOUND |
12 | 2.21% | 9 | 1.54% | 1.33 | 6 | 4.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Wurd |
11 | 2.03% | 8 | 1.37% | 1.38 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | alva8193 |
10 | 1.84% | 5 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | dr.ruslia |
9 | 1.66% | 28 | 4.78% | 0.32 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Kara |
9 | 1.66% | 14 | 2.39% | 0.64 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | aLvAr0 |
9 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | avi shin |
9 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
8 | 1.47% | 14 | 2.39% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | FO187 |
8 | 1.47% | 11 | 1.88% | 0.73 | 4 | 2.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | .:Splak|Niko |
8 | 1.47% | 9 | 1.54% | 0.89 | 3 | 2.14% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | CHADY21 |
8 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | xxx(PL) |
7 | 1.29% | 8 | 1.37% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | CATTURD |
6 | 1.10% | 13 | 2.22% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Germin3itor |
6 | 1.10% | 7 | 1.19% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Joules |
6 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | 9DiCatz3 |
5 | 0.92% | 7 | 1.19% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.43% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | MutualKindness |
5 | 0.92% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.43% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | Hun3tr^^ |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2848 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2848 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MU | Neo


9
Martin_______________ Norway
IGBO | REPTOR
KeVinakoH
Saint69 goodfellas 070
adv nb
zirlayan
Wurd
aLvAr0
avi shin
FO187
.:Splak|Niko
xxx(PL)
Germin3itor
Joules