Player Information| Player Profile |
|
libanais |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: libanais | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 11:36:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:28:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 1,937 | |
| Rank: | 625 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4987 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2010 (0.2031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 194 (128*) | |
| Deaths: | 389 (318*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
libanais's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 66.41% | 22 | 84.62% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 32 | 25.00% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 8 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,361 | 869 | 22,848 | 39 | 176 | 0.8756 | 13.7% | 26.3 | 36.1 | |
| 2 | 271 | 101 | 12,982 | 6 | 92 | 1.2603 | 37.3% | 128.5 | 2.9 | |
| 3 | 591 | 129 | 2,939 | 0 | 16 | 0.3636 | 21.8% | 22.8 | 36.9 | |
| 4 | 74 | 13 | 517 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 17.6% | 39.8 | 14.8 | |
| 5 | 59 | 8 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 13.6% | 15.4 | 59.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 12 | 222 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 34.3% | 18.5 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 869 | 41.9% | 35.6% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 101 | 47.5% | 37.6% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2x2_go | 4 | 3.12% | 3 | 0.94% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_india | 46 | 35.94% | 98 | 30.82% | 0.47 | 15 | 57.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 26 | 20.31% | 61 | 19.18% | 0.43 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 22 | 17.19% | 54 | 16.98% | 0.41 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | mini_dust2 | 6 | 4.69% | 17 | 5.35% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2-fun | 3 | 2.34% | 9 | 2.83% | 0.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 16.41% | 76 | 23.90% | 0.28 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 128 | 100.00% | 318 | 0.4025 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.2031 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gmork |
15 | 11.72% | 95 | 29.87% | 0.16 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
15 | 11.72% | 18 | 5.66% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | KeVinakoH |
13 | 10.16% | 21 | 6.60% | 0.62 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | kuruman |
8 | 6.25% | 17 | 5.35% | 0.47 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Leer |
7 | 5.47% | 10 | 3.14% | 0.70 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | IzaBeazt |
7 | 5.47% | 10 | 3.14% | 0.70 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | Son1c |
7 | 5.47% | 7 | 2.20% | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | BukK |
5 | 3.91% | 10 | 3.14% | 0.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | HAu |
5 | 3.91% | 9 | 2.83% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | traSveler |
5 | 3.91% | 9 | 2.83% | 0.56 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2399 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2399 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
libanais


Gmork
Wurd
KeVinakoH
Leer
Son1c
BukK
HAu
traSveler