Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zarconi |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: Zarconi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 01:04:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:50:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_china |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 2,066 | |
| Rank: | 575 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5868 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3580 (0.4067*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 150 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 419 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 714 (262*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zarconi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 61 times | 61 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 82.67% | 51 | 83.61% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 11 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.67% | 6 | 9.84% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.67% | 4 | 6.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,647 | 1,573 | 51,811 | 136 | 408 | 1.2952 | 23.7% | 32.9 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 236 | 80 | 5,543 | 1 | 33 | 0.4521 | 33.9% | 69.3 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | 573 | 140 | 4,174 | 14 | 28 | 1.1667 | 24.4% | 29.8 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 38 | 18 | 1,410 | 9 | 11 | 1.8333 | 47.4% | 78.3 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 511 | 29 | 832 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 5.7% | 28.7 | 255.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,570 | 45.0% | 34.0% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 140 | 42.1% | 40.7% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 23 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 48 | 32.00% | 46 | 17.56% | 1.04 | 24 | 39.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 6 | 4.00% | 9 | 3.44% | 0.67 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 32 | 21.33% | 62 | 23.66% | 0.52 | 10 | 16.39% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2-fun | 14 | 9.33% | 27 | 10.31% | 0.52 | 8 | 13.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 22 | 14.67% | 46 | 17.56% | 0.48 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 28 | 18.67% | 72 | 27.48% | 0.39 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 150 | 100.00% | 262 | 0.5725 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.4067 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
25 | 16.67% | 24 | 9.16% | 1.04 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Eyethatleans |
11 | 7.33% | 26 | 9.92% | 0.42 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | zjuglik |
9 | 6.00% | 15 | 5.73% | 0.60 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | Pavex |
8 | 5.33% | 32 | 12.21% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | madame |
8 | 5.33% | 12 | 4.58% | 0.67 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Scope |
8 | 5.33% | 5 | 1.91% | 1.60 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | CrIsMo |
8 | 5.33% | 3 | 1.15% | 2.67 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | albay071 |
7 | 4.67% | 8 | 3.05% | 0.88 | 6 | 17.65% | 0.86 | |||
| 9 | Кунька |
7 | 4.67% | 8 | 3.05% | 0.88 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | PsychOz |
6 | 4.00% | 6 | 2.29% | 1.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5502 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5502 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zarconi


Eyethatleans
zjuglik
Pavex
madame
Scope
CrIsMo
Кунька
PsychOz