Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Eyethatleans |
|
| Location: Tokyo, Japan | |
| Steam: Eyethatleans | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 15:39:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:15:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_china |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 3,031 | |
| Rank: | 273 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9345 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4199 (0.3862*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 485 (258*) | |
| Kills: | 1,155 (668*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,236 (625*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Eyethatleans's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 258 times | 258 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 98 times | 98 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38 times | 76 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 473 | 70.81% | 221 | 85.66% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 68 | 10.18% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 57 | 8.53% | 18 | 6.98% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 33 | 4.94% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.74% | 8 | 3.10% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,687 | 3,594 | 128,434 | 479 | 1,018 | 2.1033 | 16.6% | 35.7 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | 1,012 | 353 | 14,493 | 37 | 116 | 1.5676 | 34.9% | 41.1 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 1,801 | 192 | 12,979 | 1 | 88 | 0.5570 | 10.7% | 67.6 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 150 | 85 | 14,340 | 17 | 75 | 3.4091 | 56.7% | 168.7 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 1,201 | 185 | 5,673 | 16 | 44 | 1.8333 | 15.4% | 30.7 | 27.3 | |
| 6 | 1,057 | 207 | 4,823 | 0 | 20 | 2.8571 | 19.6% | 23.3 | 52.9 | |
| 7 | 196 | 35 | 800 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 17.9% | 22.9 | 49.0 | |
| 8 | 89 | 6 | 213 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 35.5 | 44.5 | |
| 9 | 21 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 17.0 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,594 | 41.4% | 37.1% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 353 | 44.5% | 38.2% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 185 | 33.5% | 43.2% | 23.2% | |
| 4 | 85 | 44.7% | 38.8% | 16.5% | |
| 5 | 35 | 54.3% | 25.7% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 32 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 48 | 7.19% | 26 | 4.16% | 1.85 | 25 | 9.69% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_a | 18 | 2.69% | 10 | 1.60% | 1.80 | 8 | 3.10% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 28 | 4.19% | 18 | 2.88% | 1.56 | 10 | 3.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 90 | 13.47% | 62 | 9.92% | 1.45 | 33 | 12.79% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 20 | 2.99% | 15 | 2.40% | 1.33 | 12 | 4.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 95 | 14.22% | 82 | 13.12% | 1.16 | 36 | 13.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 77 | 11.53% | 69 | 11.04% | 1.12 | 30 | 11.63% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | de_csr_2x2 | 35 | 5.24% | 33 | 5.28% | 1.06 | 22 | 8.53% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2_go | 18 | 2.69% | 17 | 2.72% | 1.06 | 10 | 3.88% | 0.56 | |||
| 10 | css_mirage2x2_go | 24 | 3.59% | 24 | 3.84% | 1.00 | 9 | 3.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 21 | 3.14% | 21 | 3.36% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.94% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | css_train2x2 | 32 | 4.79% | 35 | 5.60% | 0.91 | 10 | 3.88% | 0.31 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_china | 56 | 8.38% | 63 | 10.08% | 0.89 | 12 | 4.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2-fun | 39 | 5.84% | 45 | 7.20% | 0.87 | 13 | 5.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long | 15 | 2.25% | 20 | 3.20% | 0.75 | 6 | 2.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 24 | 3.59% | 34 | 5.44% | 0.71 | 7 | 2.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_b | 14 | 2.10% | 21 | 3.36% | 0.67 | 6 | 2.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 13 | 1.95% | 22 | 3.52% | 0.59 | 4 | 1.55% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mini_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 668 | 100.00% | 625 | 1.0688 | 258 | 100.00% | 0.3862 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
62 | 9.28% | 49 | 7.84% | 1.27 | 22 | 10.53% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | putin |
34 | 5.09% | 11 | 1.76% | 3.09 | 16 | 7.66% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | Zarconi |
26 | 3.89% | 11 | 1.76% | 2.36 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | RISKI |
24 | 3.59% | 12 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 13 | 6.22% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | pauloheitmann11 |
23 | 3.44% | 6 | 0.96% | 3.83 | 11 | 5.26% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | AB |
20 | 2.99% | 18 | 2.88% | 1.11 | 5 | 2.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
20 | 2.99% | 12 | 1.92% | 1.67 | 9 | 4.31% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
19 | 2.84% | 32 | 5.12% | 0.59 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | Leer |
19 | 2.84% | 16 | 2.56% | 1.19 | 8 | 3.83% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | zirlayan |
16 | 2.40% | 13 | 2.08% | 1.23 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | PUNISHER |
16 | 2.40% | 11 | 1.76% | 1.45 | 9 | 4.31% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | teoanast21 |
15 | 2.25% | 12 | 1.92% | 1.25 | 6 | 2.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | user |
15 | 2.25% | 8 | 1.28% | 1.88 | 9 | 4.31% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | BigMoose |
14 | 2.10% | 13 | 2.08% | 1.08 | 8 | 3.83% | 0.57 | |||
| 15 | Scope |
14 | 2.10% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.50 | 6 | 2.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | say my name |
12 | 1.80% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
10 | 1.50% | 18 | 2.88% | 0.56 | 5 | 2.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
9 | 1.35% | 18 | 2.88% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | DUDUK |
9 | 1.35% | 13 | 2.08% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | CrIsMo |
9 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.80% | 1.80 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | WingBlade | IronS |
8 | 1.20% | 18 | 2.88% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | DoinItL1VE |
8 | 1.20% | 9 | 1.44% | 0.89 | 5 | 2.39% | 0.63 | |||
| 23 | __RC__ |
8 | 1.20% | 8 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | SlickRick |
8 | 1.20% | 8 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Coperfil |
8 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.80% | 1.60 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
8 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.64% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | AZ |
8 | 1.20% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | dr.ruslia |
7 | 1.05% | 10 | 1.60% | 0.70 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.57 | |||
| 29 | H.Lim |
7 | 1.05% | 9 | 1.44% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Erik |
7 | 1.05% | 6 | 0.96% | 1.17 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.57 | |||
| 31 | WizzyNoise |
7 | 1.05% | 6 | 0.96% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | mario |
6 | 0.90% | 8 | 1.28% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | Determined |
6 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | bahadirkrct |
6 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | pirrat2026 |
6 | 0.90% | 5 | 0.80% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | paulshark |
6 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | chilaro |
6 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.67 | |||
| 38 | Geims |
5 | 0.75% | 10 | 1.60% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 0.75% | 7 | 1.12% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | Steely Dan |
5 | 0.75% | 7 | 1.12% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 41 | AB8998 |
5 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.80 | |||
| 42 | Ibraim |
5 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.64% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | zeehere911 |
5 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.48% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.60 | |||
| 44 | Moty |
5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | Peanut Comp |
5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2834 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2834 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Eyethatleans


Wurd
putin
RISKI
pauloheitmann11
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Leer
zirlayan
PUNISHER
teoanast21
user
Scope
DUDUK
CrIsMo
WingBlade | IronS
__RC__
WizzyNoise
mario
zeehere911
Moty