Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Looking good is not a crime |
|
| Location: Waspik, Netherlands | |
| Steam: Looking good is not a crime | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 17:41:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 20 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 2,721 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8613 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4885 (0.5135*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 276 (248*) | |
| Kills: | 565 (483*) | |
| Deaths: | 656 (518*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Looking good is not a crime's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 248 times | 248 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 151 | 31.26% | 95 | 38.31% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 115 | 23.81% | 71 | 28.63% | 0.62 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 91 | 18.84% | 19 | 7.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 71 | 14.70% | 46 | 18.55% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 23 | 4.76% | 5 | 2.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 10 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.66% | 5 | 2.02% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.62% | 3 | 1.21% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.62% | 3 | 1.21% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.40% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,966 | 3,649 | 123,987 | 519 | 886 | 2.4274 | 21.5% | 34.0 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 11,678 | 2,828 | 117,999 | 537 | 868 | 2.8274 | 24.2% | 41.7 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 3,254 | 1,138 | 67,630 | 287 | 441 | 1.6962 | 35.0% | 59.4 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 806 | 496 | 81,052 | 95 | 435 | 4.8876 | 61.5% | 163.4 | 1.9 | |
| 5 | 590 | 313 | 12,466 | 31 | 94 | 3.6154 | 53.1% | 39.8 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 167 | 88 | 10,286 | 30 | 48 | 4.3636 | 52.7% | 116.9 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 561 | 760 | 14,183 | 0 | 46 | 2.3000 | 135.5% | 18.7 | 12.2 | |
| 8 | 1,193 | 183 | 4,207 | 15 | 26 | 1.1818 | 15.3% | 23.0 | 45.9 | |
| 9 | 131 | 51 | 3,659 | 1 | 24 | 1.7143 | 38.9% | 71.7 | 5.5 | |
| 10 | 261 | 77 | 2,668 | 13 | 22 | 2.4444 | 29.5% | 34.6 | 11.9 | |
| 11 | 328 | 104 | 2,629 | 6 | 21 | 2.6250 | 31.7% | 25.3 | 15.6 | |
| 12 | 119 | 37 | 848 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 31.1% | 22.9 | 23.8 | |
| 13 | 211 | 32 | 929 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 15.2% | 29.0 | 42.2 | |
| 14 | 91 | 31 | 617 | 3 | 4 | 0.6667 | 34.1% | 19.9 | 22.8 | |
| 15 | 61 | 20 | 318 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.8% | 15.9 | 20.3 | |
| 16 | 79 | 19 | 414 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 24.1% | 21.8 | 39.5 | |
| 17 | 71 | 13 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.3% | 20.5 | 71.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,649 | 36.2% | 47.7% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 2,828 | 37.9% | 46.0% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 1,138 | 36.9% | 47.8% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 493 | 44.8% | 39.8% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 313 | 37.1% | 43.1% | 19.8% | |
| 6 | 183 | 37.7% | 47.5% | 14.8% | |
| 7 | 104 | 48.1% | 32.7% | 19.2% | |
| 8 | 88 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |
| 9 | 77 | 39.0% | 49.4% | 11.7% | |
| 10 | 37 | 43.2% | 40.5% | 16.2% | |
| 11 | 32 | 59.4% | 21.9% | 18.8% | |
| 12 | 31 | 32.3% | 38.7% | 29.0% | |
| 13 | 20 | 70.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 19 | 36.8% | 57.9% | 5.3% | |
| 15 | 18 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 5.6% | |
| 16 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 10 | 2.07% | 3 | 0.58% | 3.33 | 6 | 2.42% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | de_winterdust2 | 38 | 7.87% | 24 | 4.63% | 1.58 | 25 | 10.08% | 0.66 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2 | 15 | 3.11% | 10 | 1.93% | 1.50 | 6 | 2.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | aim_ak-colt | 58 | 12.01% | 42 | 8.11% | 1.38 | 27 | 10.89% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 27 | 5.59% | 22 | 4.25% | 1.23 | 9 | 3.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | awp_bycastor | 26 | 5.38% | 22 | 4.25% | 1.18 | 5 | 2.02% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 39 | 8.07% | 38 | 7.34% | 1.03 | 24 | 9.68% | 0.62 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 45 | 9.32% | 45 | 8.69% | 1.00 | 27 | 10.89% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_india | 17 | 3.52% | 17 | 3.28% | 1.00 | 7 | 2.82% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_cz | 3 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | fy_wintercz | 80 | 16.56% | 85 | 16.41% | 0.94 | 38 | 15.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 12 | cs_deagle5 | 15 | 3.11% | 20 | 3.86% | 0.75 | 10 | 4.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | css_cache2x2 | 15 | 3.11% | 22 | 4.25% | 0.68 | 6 | 2.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 30 | 6.21% | 45 | 8.69% | 0.67 | 14 | 5.65% | 0.47 | |||
| 15 | fy_iceworld_cso | 13 | 2.69% | 20 | 3.86% | 0.65 | 9 | 3.63% | 0.69 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 17 | 3.52% | 30 | 5.79% | 0.57 | 8 | 3.23% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | fy_poolday_cz | 9 | 1.86% | 16 | 3.09% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 19 | 3.93% | 39 | 7.53% | 0.49 | 15 | 6.05% | 0.79 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_3x3 | 7 | 1.45% | 15 | 2.90% | 0.47 | 7 | 2.82% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 483 | 100.00% | 518 | 0.9324 | 248 | 100.00% | 0.5135 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
49 | 10.14% | 31 | 5.98% | 1.58 | 24 | 10.30% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | myrc |
48 | 9.94% | 50 | 9.65% | 0.96 | 26 | 11.16% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | АхаллайМахалай |
41 | 8.49% | 38 | 7.34% | 1.08 | 27 | 11.59% | 0.66 | |||
| 4 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
25 | 5.18% | 17 | 3.28% | 1.47 | 14 | 6.01% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | Bishop |
22 | 4.55% | 28 | 5.41% | 0.79 | 14 | 6.01% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | Da ne vopros!!! |
21 | 4.35% | 26 | 5.02% | 0.81 | 15 | 6.44% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | Fulower99999 |
21 | 4.35% | 22 | 4.25% | 0.95 | 9 | 3.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | PK |
19 | 3.93% | 27 | 5.21% | 0.70 | 6 | 2.58% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | Podviseu |
18 | 3.73% | 26 | 5.02% | 0.69 | 12 | 5.15% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | SP |
18 | 3.73% | 18 | 3.47% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | miftarbrati95 |
16 | 3.31% | 19 | 3.67% | 0.84 | 9 | 3.86% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | Kristiko |
14 | 2.90% | 14 | 2.70% | 1.00 | 7 | 3.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | .:':. asmodeus .:':. |
13 | 2.69% | 13 | 2.51% | 1.00 | 6 | 2.58% | 0.46 | |||
| 14 | kukuruzka |
13 | 2.69% | 11 | 2.12% | 1.18 | 7 | 3.00% | 0.54 | |||
| 15 | | BWRK | TJ |
12 | 2.48% | 22 | 4.25% | 0.55 | 5 | 2.15% | 0.42 | |||
| 16 | vasi |
12 | 2.48% | 5 | 0.97% | 2.40 | 6 | 2.58% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | ZACK |
11 | 2.28% | 14 | 2.70% | 0.79 | 6 | 2.58% | 0.55 | |||
| 18 | Fullserver |
11 | 2.28% | 6 | 1.16% | 1.83 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | Jamaal_93 |
10 | 2.07% | 11 | 2.12% | 0.91 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | T@CHE 1 |
9 | 1.86% | 13 | 2.51% | 0.69 | 5 | 2.15% | 0.56 | |||
| 21 | NOOB |
8 | 1.66% | 6 | 1.16% | 1.33 | 5 | 2.15% | 0.63 | |||
| 22 | iwan |
7 | 1.45% | 6 | 1.16% | 1.17 | 5 | 2.15% | 0.71 | |||
| 23 | SuperSala |
6 | 1.24% | 19 | 3.67% | 0.32 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | PuiA |
6 | 1.24% | 12 | 2.32% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
6 | 1.24% | 6 | 1.16% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | <Warrior> Player |
5 | 1.04% | 7 | 1.35% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | E320 |
5 | 1.04% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | МиНиУтРе |
5 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.58% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | Ninja |
5 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.58% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2712 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2712 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Looking good is not a crime


| BWRK | Sharp
myrc
АхаллайМахалай
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
Bishop
Fulower99999
PK
Podviseu
SP
miftarbrati95
| BWRK | TJ
vasi
Jamaal_93
NOOB
iwan
<Warrior> Player
МиНиУтРе