Player Information| Player Profile |
|
totòriina |
|
| Location: Brescia, Italy | |
| Steam: totòriina | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:34:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:37:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,022 | |
| Rank: | 278 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3791 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2330 (0.2072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 89 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 382 (251*) | |
| Deaths: | 277 (191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
totòriina's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 134 | 53.39% | 38 | 73.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 65 | 25.90% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 20 | 7.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.58% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.99% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.80% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,775 | 1,534 | 40,709 | 105 | 328 | 2.7563 | 22.6% | 26.5 | 20.7 | |
| 2 | 476 | 291 | 38,373 | 28 | 249 | 6.7297 | 61.1% | 131.9 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 793 | 265 | 8,537 | 24 | 68 | 3.2381 | 33.4% | 32.2 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 442 | 336 | 9,448 | 0 | 35 | 1.6667 | 76.0% | 28.1 | 12.6 | |
| 5 | 152 | 41 | 2,516 | 1 | 17 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 61.4 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 145 | 43 | 1,138 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 29.7% | 26.5 | 13.2 | |
| 7 | 94 | 21 | 400 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 22.3% | 19.0 | 31.3 | |
| 8 | 57 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 14.0 | 57.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,534 | 39.0% | 40.0% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 291 | 55.0% | 29.2% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 265 | 44.5% | 35.8% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | 43 | 53.5% | 37.2% | 9.3% | |
| 5 | 21 | 47.6% | 42.9% | 9.5% | |
| 6 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 2.79% | 2 | 1.05% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 51 | 20.32% | 17 | 8.90% | 3.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_unlimited | 2 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 21 | 8.37% | 12 | 6.28% | 1.75 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 60 | 23.90% | 41 | 21.47% | 1.46 | 14 | 26.92% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 13 | 5.18% | 11 | 5.76% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 13.94% | 30 | 15.71% | 1.17 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 49 | 19.52% | 54 | 28.27% | 0.91 | 16 | 30.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | css_inferno2x2 | 11 | 4.38% | 14 | 7.33% | 0.79 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.40% | 3 | 1.57% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | css_mirage2x2_go | 1 | 0.40% | 6 | 3.14% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 251 | 100.00% | 191 | 1.3141 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.2072 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alenka!? |
29 | 11.55% | 17 | 8.90% | 1.71 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
18 | 7.17% | 9 | 4.71% | 2.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
14 | 5.58% | 12 | 6.28% | 1.17 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
12 | 4.78% | 24 | 12.57% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Starichek 78 RUS |
11 | 4.38% | 4 | 2.09% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | FasTIK |
11 | 4.38% | 4 | 2.09% | 2.75 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | PsychOz |
8 | 3.19% | 8 | 4.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Zin |
8 | 3.19% | 6 | 3.14% | 1.33 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
8 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | bro |
7 | 2.79% | 17 | 8.90% | 0.41 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | EMO988 |
7 | 2.79% | 11 | 5.76% | 0.64 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | DUDUK |
7 | 2.79% | 8 | 4.19% | 0.88 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | madrid |
7 | 2.79% | 3 | 1.57% | 2.33 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | mauw |
6 | 2.39% | 3 | 1.57% | 2.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | Leer |
6 | 2.39% | 3 | 1.57% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
6 | 2.39% | 3 | 1.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | FlotDaImbaLort |
6 | 2.39% | 3 | 1.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | D@NgER Fz |
6 | 2.39% | 2 | 1.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | nzar.siaj21 |
5 | 1.99% | 6 | 3.14% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | Ominous |
5 | 1.99% | 3 | 1.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Cutm4N |
5 | 1.99% | 2 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Tsubasa' |
5 | 1.99% | 2 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | BaZiNgA |
5 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2497 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2497 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
totòriina


Alenka!?
Wurd
WingBlade | kzR_
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Starichek 78 RUS
PsychOz
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
bro
EMO988
DUDUK
madrid
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
D@NgER Fz
nzar.siaj21
Ominous
Cutm4N