Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
|
| Location: Osmaniye, Turkey | |
| Steam: ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 16:46:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:30:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_mario |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,884 | |
| Rank: | 58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0145 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2118 (0.2135*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (101*) | |
| Kills: | 491 (473*) | |
| Deaths: | 484 (467*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^^^VvV__Vally^^^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 101 times | 101 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 62 times | 62 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 212 | 44.82% | 14 | 13.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.23% | 12 | 11.88% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 17 | 3.59% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 16 | 3.38% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 15 | 3.17% | 12 | 11.88% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.17% | 7 | 6.93% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.96% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 14 | 2.96% | 2 | 1.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.75% | 6 | 5.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 11 | 2.33% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 11 | 2.33% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 11 | 2.33% | 7 | 6.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 11 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.11% | 3 | 2.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 10 | 2.11% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 10 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 10 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 10 | 2.11% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.90% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.44 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.69% | 5 | 4.95% | 0.63 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.48% | 3 | 2.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,007 | 1,146 | 91,897 | 36 | 669 | 1.4449 | 57.1% | 80.2 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 858 | 219 | 5,728 | 18 | 50 | 3.1250 | 25.5% | 26.2 | 17.2 | |
| 3 | 250 | 162 | 6,253 | 7 | 48 | 4.3636 | 64.8% | 38.6 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 670 | 180 | 5,741 | 18 | 47 | 9.4000 | 26.9% | 31.9 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 705 | 176 | 4,595 | 13 | 46 | 6.5714 | 25.0% | 26.1 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 845 | 287 | 4,708 | 18 | 43 | 3.9091 | 34.0% | 16.4 | 19.7 | |
| 7 | 628 | 170 | 4,499 | 15 | 43 | 4.7778 | 27.1% | 26.5 | 14.6 | |
| 8 | 103 | 190 | 5,765 | 0 | 41 | 2.0500 | 184.5% | 30.3 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 611 | 192 | 3,670 | 15 | 39 | 7.8000 | 31.4% | 19.1 | 15.7 | |
| 10 | 619 | 174 | 4,769 | 16 | 38 | 6.3333 | 28.1% | 27.4 | 16.3 | |
| 11 | 1,104 | 237 | 4,495 | 16 | 38 | 3.8000 | 21.5% | 19.0 | 29.1 | |
| 12 | 865 | 239 | 4,571 | 20 | 38 | 3.4545 | 27.6% | 19.1 | 22.8 | |
| 13 | 870 | 302 | 4,590 | 14 | 37 | 2.6429 | 34.7% | 15.2 | 23.5 | |
| 14 | 480 | 152 | 4,387 | 13 | 30 | 6.0000 | 31.7% | 28.9 | 16.0 | |
| 15 | 543 | 135 | 3,686 | 8 | 27 | 3.3750 | 24.9% | 27.3 | 20.1 | |
| 16 | 71 | 28 | 2,875 | 6 | 25 | 3.5714 | 39.4% | 102.7 | 2.8 | |
| 17 | 65 | 74 | 3,470 | 4 | 22 | 2.7500 | 113.8% | 46.9 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 428 | 170 | 2,751 | 4 | 22 | 1.2222 | 39.7% | 16.2 | 19.5 | |
| 19 | 101 | 68 | 2,867 | 7 | 22 | 11.0000 | 67.3% | 42.2 | 4.6 | |
| 20 | 60 | 42 | 2,613 | 3 | 18 | 2.5714 | 70.0% | 62.2 | 3.3 | |
| 21 | 268 | 85 | 2,079 | 9 | 17 | 3.4000 | 31.7% | 24.5 | 15.8 | |
| 22 | 128 | 72 | 1,551 | 5 | 15 | 7.5000 | 56.3% | 21.5 | 8.5 | |
| 23 | 316 | 81 | 1,462 | 2 | 15 | 1.8750 | 25.6% | 18.0 | 21.1 | |
| 24 | 316 | 110 | 1,891 | 6 | 12 | 2.0000 | 34.8% | 17.2 | 26.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 302 | 38.7% | 39.7% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 287 | 40.4% | 37.6% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 239 | 26.4% | 48.5% | 25.1% | |
| 4 | 237 | 37.6% | 38.0% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 219 | 21.9% | 58.4% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 219 | 36.5% | 37.0% | 26.5% | |
| 7 | 192 | 43.2% | 40.1% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 180 | 36.7% | 40.6% | 22.8% | |
| 9 | 176 | 39.2% | 36.9% | 23.9% | |
| 10 | 174 | 40.2% | 44.8% | 14.9% | |
| 11 | 170 | 44.7% | 29.4% | 25.9% | |
| 12 | 170 | 37.6% | 40.0% | 22.4% | |
| 13 | 162 | 37.0% | 37.7% | 25.3% | |
| 14 | 152 | 31.6% | 45.4% | 23.0% | |
| 15 | 135 | 44.4% | 38.5% | 17.0% | |
| 16 | 110 | 32.7% | 44.5% | 22.7% | |
| 17 | 85 | 41.2% | 37.6% | 21.2% | |
| 18 | 81 | 44.4% | 32.1% | 23.5% | |
| 19 | 74 | 40.5% | 32.4% | 27.0% | |
| 20 | 72 | 30.6% | 52.8% | 16.7% | |
| 21 | 68 | 50.0% | 38.2% | 11.8% | |
| 22 | 42 | 45.2% | 28.6% | 26.2% | |
| 23 | 28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21.4% | |
| 24 | 14 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 13 | 2.75% | 3 | 0.64% | 4.33 | 5 | 4.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | gg_dusty_fortress | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | gg_fy_ag_world_cs16 | 14 | 2.96% | 5 | 1.07% | 2.80 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | gg_templefalls | 8 | 1.69% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_bummbumm | 22 | 4.65% | 11 | 2.36% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | fy_snow | 14 | 2.96% | 7 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | gg_mansion | 12 | 2.54% | 6 | 1.28% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | gg_dusty_maze | 21 | 4.44% | 13 | 2.78% | 1.62 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | gg_rogerthat | 13 | 2.75% | 9 | 1.93% | 1.44 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | gg_33_urban | 17 | 3.59% | 12 | 2.57% | 1.42 | 9 | 8.91% | 0.53 | |||
| 11 | gg_dev_platform | 21 | 4.44% | 15 | 3.21% | 1.40 | 6 | 5.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | gg_ashlar | 24 | 5.07% | 18 | 3.85% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | gg_33_mario | 25 | 5.29% | 20 | 4.28% | 1.25 | 8 | 7.92% | 0.32 | |||
| 14 | gg_woody | 15 | 3.17% | 12 | 2.57% | 1.25 | 5 | 4.95% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2 | 22 | 4.65% | 18 | 3.85% | 1.22 | 5 | 4.95% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | gg_aztecplace | 11 | 2.33% | 9 | 1.93% | 1.22 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | gg_33_shudder | 6 | 1.27% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.20 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | gg_2house | 13 | 2.75% | 11 | 2.36% | 1.18 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | gg_carshow | 13 | 2.75% | 12 | 2.57% | 1.08 | 6 | 5.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 20 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 13 | 2.75% | 13 | 2.78% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | gg_33_lab | 12 | 2.54% | 12 | 2.57% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | gg_flatiron | 8 | 1.69% | 8 | 1.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_mini_cbble | 3 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_death_box | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_fy_inferno | 13 | 2.75% | 14 | 3.00% | 0.93 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | gg_blue_magic | 13 | 2.75% | 15 | 3.21% | 0.87 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 10 | 2.11% | 12 | 2.57% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | gg_33_chaos | 39 | 8.25% | 50 | 10.71% | 0.78 | 8 | 7.92% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | gg_aim_taliban | 10 | 2.11% | 13 | 2.78% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | gg_iceworld_x | 9 | 1.90% | 12 | 2.57% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | gg_fy_simpsons | 5 | 1.06% | 7 | 1.50% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | gg_anubis | 4 | 0.85% | 7 | 1.50% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | gg_33_arena | 14 | 2.96% | 25 | 5.35% | 0.56 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 34 | gg_aim_mahitto | 5 | 1.06% | 10 | 2.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | gg_orange | 5 | 1.06% | 10 | 2.14% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 18 | 3.81% | 38 | 8.14% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 37 | gg_mapcreative2 | 2 | 0.42% | 6 | 1.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | gf_jungel | 1 | 0.21% | 5 | 1.07% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 0.21% | 17 | 3.64% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | gg_strange_assault | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 473 | 100.00% | 467 | 1.0128 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.2135 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cris6202 |
100 | 21.14% | 75 | 16.06% | 1.33 | 26 | 26.80% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Gunnm |
52 | 10.99% | 66 | 14.13% | 0.79 | 14 | 14.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | REI |
42 | 8.88% | 62 | 13.28% | 0.68 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | SerIf SteLar |
35 | 7.40% | 27 | 5.78% | 1.30 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | klana_pusche |
25 | 5.29% | 11 | 2.36% | 2.27 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | FoxHound |
23 | 4.86% | 25 | 5.35% | 0.92 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | MoNo |
23 | 4.86% | 12 | 2.57% | 1.92 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | AnalDestroyer |
22 | 4.65% | 19 | 4.07% | 1.16 | 4 | 4.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Luckystrike2006 |
20 | 4.23% | 13 | 2.78% | 1.54 | 5 | 5.15% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Helsingborgaren |
19 | 4.02% | 40 | 8.57% | 0.48 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.32 | |||
| 11 | Dr@gon |
19 | 4.02% | 31 | 6.64% | 0.61 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | rudra |
14 | 2.96% | 13 | 2.78% | 1.08 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | SGT Suicide |
12 | 2.54% | 19 | 4.07% | 0.63 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | Tyoma DW |
10 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.64% | 3.33 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Marian |
9 | 1.90% | 10 | 2.14% | 0.90 | 4 | 4.12% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | Blade4ever |
8 | 1.69% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rabbit |
7 | 1.48% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Destr0ix |
6 | 1.27% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.20 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | PetarGT |
6 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.86% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3598 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3598 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^^^VvV__Vally^^^


cris6202
REI
SerIf SteLar
klana_pusche
FoxHound
AnalDestroyer
Luckystrike2006
Helsingborgaren
Dr@gon
SGT Suicide
Tyoma DW
rabbit
Destr0ix
PetarGT