Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EPIC |
|
| Location: Cherkessk, Russia | |
| Steam: EPIC | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:06:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:47:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,562 | |
| Rank: | 422 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3242 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3069 (0.3069*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 89 (89*) | |
| Kills: | 290 (290*) | |
| Deaths: | 219 (219*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EPIC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 89 times | 89 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 140 | 48.28% | 38 | 42.70% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 138 | 47.59% | 50 | 56.18% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.38% | 1 | 1.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,959 | 1,239 | 31,964 | 67 | 253 | 1.5912 | 25.0% | 25.8 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | 1,906 | 514 | 17,985 | 49 | 145 | 2.0423 | 27.0% | 35.0 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 341 | 155 | 3,397 | 0 | 13 | 1.4444 | 45.5% | 21.9 | 26.2 | |
| 4 | 93 | 30 | 1,246 | 4 | 11 | 1.1000 | 32.3% | 41.5 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | 268 | 4 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 1.5% | 33.5 | 268.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,239 | 45.9% | 33.8% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 514 | 43.8% | 37.4% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 30 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_india | 141 | 48.62% | 85 | 38.81% | 1.66 | 51 | 57.30% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 34 | 11.72% | 24 | 10.96% | 1.42 | 10 | 11.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_b | 10 | 3.45% | 8 | 3.65% | 1.25 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 43 | 14.83% | 38 | 17.35% | 1.13 | 12 | 13.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 62 | 21.38% | 64 | 29.22% | 0.97 | 12 | 13.48% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 290 | 100.00% | 219 | 1.3242 | 89 | 100.00% | 0.3069 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PsychOz |
46 | 15.86% | 46 | 21.00% | 1.00 | 13 | 17.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
39 | 13.45% | 17 | 7.76% | 2.29 | 15 | 19.74% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | Su |
23 | 7.93% | 2 | 0.91% | 11.50 | 9 | 11.84% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | Raven24PLII |
18 | 6.21% | 16 | 7.31% | 1.13 | 7 | 9.21% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | foncia.belcourt@schlou |
16 | 5.52% | 21 | 9.59% | 0.76 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Scope |
13 | 4.48% | 9 | 4.11% | 1.44 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | Recoba |
11 | 3.79% | 12 | 5.48% | 0.92 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | HermesTheTricky |
11 | 3.79% | 8 | 3.65% | 1.38 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | DUDUK |
10 | 3.45% | 14 | 6.39% | 0.71 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | K1llaGramm |
10 | 3.45% | 3 | 1.37% | 3.33 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 2.76% | 8 | 3.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Black Death |
8 | 2.76% | 3 | 1.37% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | skuhs |
8 | 2.76% | 1 | 0.46% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Bilyx8 |
6 | 2.07% | 3 | 1.37% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | CrIsMo |
6 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | batm1 |
5 | 1.72% | 6 | 2.74% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | pop goes the weasel |
5 | 1.72% | 3 | 1.37% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | «Antidot»<RUS-57> |
5 | 1.72% | 2 | 0.91% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2339 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2339 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EPIC


PsychOz
Wurd
foncia.belcourt@schlou
Scope
Recoba
HermesTheTricky
DUDUK
K1llaGramm
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Black Death
skuhs
CrIsMo
batm1
pop goes the weasel