Player Information| Player Profile |
|
| BWRK | TJ |
|
| Location: Sao Manuel, Brazil | |
| Steam: | BWRK | TJ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BWRK |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:30:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 18:56:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 230 ms (Latency: 115 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,742 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8282 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1790 (0.1791*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 882 (882*) | |
| Kills: | 4,927 (4,925*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,949 (5,947*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| BWRK | TJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (39) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 882 times | 882 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 600 times | 600 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 251 times | 502 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 151 times | 453 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 63 times | 252 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 30 times | 150 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 9 times | 63 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 8 times | 72 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,287 | 46.44% | 716 | 81.18% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1,134 | 23.03% | 44 | 4.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 940 | 19.09% | 65 | 7.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 321 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 70 | 1.42% | 20 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 64 | 1.30% | 12 | 1.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.91% | 16 | 1.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 21 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 210,748 | 60,234 | 1,950,156 | 4,811 | 15,962 | 3.0720 | 28.6% | 32.4 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 8,678 | 7,599 | 1,002,846 | 653 | 6,826 | 8.4690 | 87.6% | 132.0 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 15,588 | 37,770 | 800,026 | 0 | 2,945 | 2.2093 | 242.3% | 21.2 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 14,307 | 5,281 | 417,543 | 108 | 2,511 | 0.9013 | 36.9% | 79.1 | 5.7 | |
| 5 | 9,561 | 2,846 | 68,376 | 103 | 570 | 2.5676 | 29.8% | 24.0 | 16.8 | |
| 6 | 5,881 | 1,724 | 39,380 | 70 | 344 | 1.9545 | 29.3% | 22.8 | 17.1 | |
| 7 | 1,867 | 738 | 30,461 | 54 | 245 | 1.8846 | 39.5% | 41.3 | 7.6 | |
| 8 | 810 | 499 | 17,580 | 12 | 155 | 2.1831 | 61.6% | 35.2 | 5.2 | |
| 9 | 2,879 | 824 | 19,103 | 23 | 155 | 2.7193 | 28.6% | 23.2 | 18.6 | |
| 10 | 1,046 | 400 | 11,146 | 33 | 96 | 4.8000 | 38.2% | 27.9 | 10.9 | |
| 11 | 1,169 | 414 | 11,255 | 32 | 92 | 5.7500 | 35.4% | 27.2 | 12.7 | |
| 12 | 727 | 189 | 4,637 | 5 | 39 | 3.0000 | 26.0% | 24.5 | 18.6 | |
| 13 | 791 | 252 | 3,577 | 3 | 29 | 1.7059 | 31.9% | 14.2 | 27.3 | |
| 14 | 868 | 220 | 3,423 | 5 | 25 | 1.5625 | 25.3% | 15.6 | 34.7 | |
| 15 | 342 | 136 | 2,753 | 7 | 22 | 1.3750 | 39.8% | 20.2 | 15.5 | |
| 16 | 221 | 84 | 1,358 | 0 | 12 | 1.2000 | 38.0% | 16.2 | 18.4 | |
| 17 | 326 | 75 | 1,357 | 0 | 11 | 1.2222 | 23.0% | 18.1 | 29.6 | |
| 18 | 42 | 32 | 2,826 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 76.2% | 88.3 | 4.2 | |
| 19 | 124 | 40 | 790 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 32.3% | 19.8 | 17.7 | |
| 20 | 28 | 25 | 1,256 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 89.3% | 50.2 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | 50 | 18 | 549 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.0% | 30.5 | 16.7 | |
| 22 | 70 | 25 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 35.7% | 9.6 | 35.0 | |
| 23 | 26 | 3 | 125 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 41.7 | 13.0 | |
| 24 | 15 | 6 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60,170 | 44.0% | 34.7% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 7,599 | 52.5% | 34.2% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 2,846 | 44.3% | 28.9% | 26.8% | |
| 4 | 1,878 | 33.2% | 44.1% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | 1,724 | 43.8% | 31.1% | 25.1% | |
| 6 | 824 | 45.9% | 27.8% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 737 | 39.6% | 31.9% | 28.5% | |
| 8 | 499 | 43.7% | 24.0% | 32.3% | |
| 9 | 414 | 45.7% | 31.9% | 22.5% | |
| 10 | 400 | 41.8% | 38.3% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 252 | 46.8% | 27.0% | 26.2% | |
| 12 | 220 | 41.4% | 32.7% | 25.9% | |
| 13 | 189 | 43.4% | 23.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 136 | 33.8% | 42.6% | 23.5% | |
| 15 | 84 | 51.2% | 22.6% | 26.2% | |
| 16 | 75 | 53.3% | 24.0% | 22.7% | |
| 17 | 40 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 55.0% | |
| 18 | 32 | 34.4% | 43.8% | 21.9% | |
| 19 | 25 | 60.0% | 16.0% | 24.0% | |
| 20 | 25 | 40.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | |
| 21 | 18 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 23 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 25 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 3 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | he_dodgeball | 19 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.17% | 1.90 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | awp_city | 328 | 6.66% | 234 | 3.93% | 1.40 | 26 | 2.95% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 18 | 0.37% | 14 | 0.24% | 1.29 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 45 | 0.91% | 37 | 0.62% | 1.22 | 14 | 1.59% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 43 | 0.87% | 36 | 0.61% | 1.19 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 24 | 0.49% | 21 | 0.35% | 1.14 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 46 | 0.93% | 42 | 0.71% | 1.10 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | aim_map2 | 33 | 0.67% | 30 | 0.50% | 1.10 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | scoutzknivez | 47 | 0.95% | 43 | 0.72% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | aim_headshot | 91 | 1.85% | 88 | 1.48% | 1.03 | 13 | 1.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | css_cache2x2 | 91 | 1.85% | 89 | 1.50% | 1.02 | 22 | 2.49% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | aim_aztec | 160 | 3.25% | 159 | 2.67% | 1.01 | 37 | 4.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | fy_wintercz | 112 | 2.27% | 113 | 1.90% | 0.99 | 14 | 1.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | fy_buzzkill | 155 | 3.15% | 158 | 2.66% | 0.98 | 31 | 3.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | fy_pool_day | 296 | 6.01% | 305 | 5.13% | 0.97 | 50 | 5.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 58 | 1.18% | 60 | 1.01% | 0.97 | 11 | 1.25% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2_go | 39 | 0.79% | 41 | 0.69% | 0.95 | 19 | 2.15% | 0.49 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_1337 | 21 | 0.43% | 23 | 0.39% | 0.91 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | css_mirage2x2_go | 300 | 6.09% | 337 | 5.67% | 0.89 | 71 | 8.05% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_india | 28 | 0.57% | 32 | 0.54% | 0.88 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | $2000$ | 138 | 2.80% | 158 | 2.66% | 0.87 | 30 | 3.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_3x3 | 203 | 4.12% | 236 | 3.97% | 0.86 | 35 | 3.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | fy_pool_day2 | 165 | 3.35% | 197 | 3.31% | 0.84 | 22 | 2.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 83 | 1.69% | 99 | 1.66% | 0.84 | 27 | 3.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_cz | 43 | 0.87% | 51 | 0.86% | 0.84 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 36 | 0.73% | 43 | 0.72% | 0.84 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | de_dust_a | 116 | 2.36% | 140 | 2.35% | 0.83 | 19 | 2.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | fy_pool_day_hd | 89 | 1.81% | 108 | 1.82% | 0.82 | 21 | 2.38% | 0.24 | |||
| 30 | awp_zigzag | 68 | 1.38% | 83 | 1.40% | 0.82 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | mini_dust2 | 112 | 2.27% | 138 | 2.32% | 0.81 | 22 | 2.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | css_dust2x2_go | 111 | 2.25% | 138 | 2.32% | 0.80 | 19 | 2.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 103 | 2.09% | 128 | 2.15% | 0.80 | 22 | 2.49% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 148 | 3.01% | 188 | 3.16% | 0.79 | 40 | 4.54% | 0.27 | |||
| 35 | awp_india | 108 | 2.19% | 137 | 2.30% | 0.79 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 36 | csg_dust2 | 53 | 1.08% | 67 | 1.13% | 0.79 | 18 | 2.04% | 0.34 | |||
| 37 | fy_pool_day3 | 71 | 1.44% | 92 | 1.55% | 0.77 | 13 | 1.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 38 | de_aztec2x2 | 71 | 1.44% | 94 | 1.58% | 0.76 | 14 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | fy_iceworld_cz | 42 | 0.85% | 55 | 0.92% | 0.76 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.21 | |||
| 40 | de_fallout_2x2 | 31 | 0.63% | 41 | 0.69% | 0.76 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | de_dust2x2 | 75 | 1.52% | 106 | 1.78% | 0.71 | 11 | 1.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | awp_map | 121 | 2.46% | 174 | 2.93% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 43 | css_dust2_remake | 38 | 0.77% | 54 | 0.91% | 0.70 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 44 | fy_poolday_cz | 108 | 2.19% | 159 | 2.67% | 0.68 | 18 | 2.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | de_dust2_a | 59 | 1.20% | 88 | 1.48% | 0.67 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | fy_snow_orange | 146 | 2.96% | 221 | 3.72% | 0.66 | 17 | 1.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 47 | de_csr_2x2 | 97 | 1.97% | 149 | 2.51% | 0.65 | 26 | 2.95% | 0.27 | |||
| 48 | css_nuke2x2 | 28 | 0.57% | 43 | 0.72% | 0.65 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | fy_iceworld_cso | 144 | 2.92% | 225 | 3.78% | 0.64 | 28 | 3.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 50 | aim_ak-colt | 34 | 0.69% | 53 | 0.89% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | de_dust2_unlimited | 7 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.18% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 35 | 0.71% | 57 | 0.96% | 0.61 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 53 | awp_bycastor | 111 | 2.25% | 191 | 3.21% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 54 | css_dust2 | 31 | 0.63% | 57 | 0.96% | 0.54 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 55 | fy_iceworld_real | 25 | 0.51% | 46 | 0.77% | 0.54 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.16 | |||
| 56 | cs_deagle5 | 9 | 0.18% | 17 | 0.29% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 57 | fy_iceworld_hd | 70 | 1.42% | 141 | 2.37% | 0.50 | 15 | 1.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 58 | css_train2x2 | 11 | 0.22% | 22 | 0.37% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 59 | de_dust2_china | 23 | 0.47% | 49 | 0.82% | 0.47 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 60 | de_winterdust2 | 5 | 0.10% | 18 | 0.30% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 4,925 | 100.00% | 5,947 | 0.8281 | 882 | 100.00% | 0.1791 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bishop |
297 | 6.03% | 262 | 4.41% | 1.13 | 59 | 6.84% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | miftarbrati95 |
235 | 4.77% | 197 | 3.31% | 1.19 | 37 | 4.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | vasi |
197 | 4.00% | 163 | 2.74% | 1.21 | 39 | 4.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | T@CHE 1 |
173 | 3.51% | 200 | 3.36% | 0.87 | 37 | 4.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | kukuruzka |
168 | 3.41% | 136 | 2.29% | 1.24 | 31 | 3.59% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | eXistenZ |
152 | 3.09% | 241 | 4.05% | 0.63 | 29 | 3.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
132 | 2.68% | 295 | 4.96% | 0.45 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | PK |
128 | 2.60% | 272 | 4.57% | 0.47 | 22 | 2.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | | BWRK | Sharp |
125 | 2.54% | 121 | 2.03% | 1.03 | 35 | 4.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | iwan |
118 | 2.40% | 122 | 2.05% | 0.97 | 12 | 1.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Kandy |
104 | 2.11% | 139 | 2.34% | 0.75 | 22 | 2.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
99 | 2.01% | 80 | 1.35% | 1.24 | 19 | 2.20% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Shadow |
99 | 2.01% | 45 | 0.76% | 2.20 | 17 | 1.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | gymy |
98 | 1.99% | 161 | 2.71% | 0.61 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | myrc |
98 | 1.99% | 132 | 2.22% | 0.74 | 18 | 2.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | GABRY |
95 | 1.93% | 94 | 1.58% | 1.01 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | Da ne vopros!!! |
95 | 1.93% | 69 | 1.16% | 1.38 | 13 | 1.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | mcacmlx |
92 | 1.87% | 116 | 1.95% | 0.79 | 13 | 1.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | | BWRK | LuLL |
88 | 1.79% | 161 | 2.71% | 0.55 | 22 | 2.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | |BWRK| Sharp |
86 | 1.75% | 112 | 1.88% | 0.77 | 18 | 2.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | SP |
84 | 1.71% | 116 | 1.95% | 0.72 | 13 | 1.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | <Warrior> Player |
83 | 1.69% | 62 | 1.04% | 1.34 | 13 | 1.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | Fulower99999 |
81 | 1.64% | 70 | 1.18% | 1.16 | 24 | 2.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | АхаллайМахалай |
74 | 1.50% | 116 | 1.95% | 0.64 | 16 | 1.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | Cyber Player :) |
65 | 1.32% | 96 | 1.61% | 0.68 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Yuu |
61 | 1.24% | 111 | 1.87% | 0.55 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | ebun |
57 | 1.16% | 80 | 1.35% | 0.71 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | Kristiko |
57 | 1.16% | 42 | 0.71% | 1.36 | 17 | 1.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | Punisher |
56 | 1.14% | 52 | 0.87% | 1.08 | 12 | 1.39% | 0.21 | |||
| 30 | G. ION |
52 | 1.06% | 33 | 0.55% | 1.58 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | ZACK |
49 | 0.99% | 48 | 0.81% | 1.02 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | BobeR |
48 | 0.97% | 119 | 2.00% | 0.40 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | shaKOOr rahman |
48 | 0.97% | 54 | 0.91% | 0.89 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 34 | SuperSala |
46 | 0.93% | 85 | 1.43% | 0.54 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | Fullserver |
44 | 0.89% | 52 | 0.87% | 0.85 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | Ram |
43 | 0.87% | 57 | 0.96% | 0.75 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.26 | |||
| 37 | biel |
42 | 0.85% | 77 | 1.29% | 0.55 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | AMX_SpawN(1.6)py |
39 | 0.79% | 41 | 0.69% | 0.95 | 10 | 1.16% | 0.26 | |||
| 39 | kvacka |
38 | 0.77% | 75 | 1.26% | 0.51 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | ZZZ |
36 | 0.73% | 51 | 0.86% | 0.71 | 8 | 0.93% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | SAB3 |
35 | 0.71% | 15 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | BUGIMAN |
34 | 0.69% | 22 | 0.37% | 1.55 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.21 | |||
| 43 | Jamaal_93 |
33 | 0.67% | 58 | 0.98% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 44 | PuiA |
32 | 0.65% | 40 | 0.67% | 0.80 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 45 | memories.Smak |
32 | 0.65% | 35 | 0.59% | 0.91 | 9 | 1.04% | 0.28 | |||
| 46 | Der Leon |
30 | 0.61% | 20 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 8 | 0.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 47 | Podviseu |
28 | 0.57% | 66 | 1.11% | 0.42 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 48 | Ori Zor El |
26 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.13% | 3.25 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 49 | jebo ti pas mater |
25 | 0.51% | 53 | 0.89% | 0.47 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 50 | TechmediaComputer |
25 | 0.51% | 23 | 0.39% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.28 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.882 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.882 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
| BWRK | TJ


Bishop
miftarbrati95
vasi
T@CHE 1
kukuruzka
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
PK
iwan
Shadow
GABRY
Da ne vopros!!!
SP
<Warrior> Player
Fulower99999
Cyber Player :)
Yuu
Punisher
shaKOOr rahman
Ram
biel
AMX_SpawN(1.6)py
kvacka
SAB3
Jamaal_93
Der Leon
Podviseu
Ori Zor El
jebo ti pas mater