Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smadsere |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: smadsere | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 20:47:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:34:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_aztec2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,176 | |
| Rank: | 541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6607 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3580 (0.3580*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 257 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 389 (389*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smadsere's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 175 | 68.09% | 65 | 70.65% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 21.79% | 23 | 25.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.72% | 2 | 2.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.17% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.17% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,390 | 1,602 | 53,460 | 163 | 409 | 1.5434 | 19.1% | 33.4 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 5,650 | 927 | 25,698 | 78 | 182 | 1.1742 | 16.4% | 27.7 | 31.0 | |
| 3 | 295 | 54 | 2,125 | 5 | 18 | 0.9474 | 18.3% | 39.4 | 16.4 | |
| 4 | 676 | 174 | 4,472 | 0 | 16 | 1.3333 | 25.7% | 25.7 | 42.3 | |
| 5 | 353 | 22 | 1,887 | 2 | 9 | 0.9000 | 6.2% | 85.8 | 39.2 | |
| 6 | 37 | 15 | 1,467 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 40.5% | 97.8 | 4.1 | |
| 7 | 376 | 56 | 925 | 2 | 8 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 16.5 | 47.0 | |
| 8 | 669 | 59 | 1,230 | 2 | 8 | 0.8000 | 8.8% | 20.8 | 83.6 | |
| 9 | 163 | 39 | 840 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 23.9% | 21.5 | 40.8 | |
| 10 | 59 | 11 | 259 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 18.6% | 23.5 | 29.5 | |
| 11 | 37 | 6 | 126 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.2% | 21.0 | 18.5 | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 67.7 | 9.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 35 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 17 | 4 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,602 | 44.8% | 35.6% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 927 | 40.8% | 38.5% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 59 | 42.4% | 30.5% | 27.1% | |
| 4 | 56 | 48.2% | 41.1% | 10.7% | |
| 5 | 54 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 25.9% | |
| 6 | 39 | 48.7% | 28.2% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 20 | 7.78% | 20 | 5.14% | 1.00 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 51 | 19.84% | 57 | 14.65% | 0.89 | 20 | 21.74% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 29 | 11.28% | 38 | 9.77% | 0.76 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_csr_2x2 | 83 | 32.30% | 120 | 30.85% | 0.69 | 26 | 28.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_unlimited | 17 | 6.61% | 25 | 6.43% | 0.68 | 6 | 6.52% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2020 | 9 | 3.50% | 14 | 3.60% | 0.64 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 9 | 3.50% | 15 | 3.86% | 0.60 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 20 | 7.78% | 43 | 11.05% | 0.47 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.45 | |||
| 9 | css_cache2x2 | 10 | 3.89% | 27 | 6.94% | 0.37 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 9 | 3.50% | 29 | 7.46% | 0.31 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2x2_go | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 257 | 100.00% | 389 | 0.6607 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.3580 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ominous |
23 | 8.95% | 32 | 8.23% | 0.72 | 6 | 12.77% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | say my name |
13 | 5.06% | 19 | 4.88% | 0.68 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Kampffalke |
12 | 4.67% | 10 | 2.57% | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
12 | 4.67% | 8 | 2.06% | 1.50 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
10 | 3.89% | 12 | 3.08% | 0.83 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | WingBlade | IronS |
9 | 3.50% | 12 | 3.08% | 0.75 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | PsychOz |
9 | 3.50% | 11 | 2.83% | 0.82 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | bro |
8 | 3.11% | 35 | 9.00% | 0.23 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | SINNER MAN |
7 | 2.72% | 13 | 3.34% | 0.54 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | Dragon |
7 | 2.72% | 7 | 1.80% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | xxXxxXxx |
6 | 2.33% | 5 | 1.29% | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Itadori |
6 | 2.33% | 4 | 1.03% | 1.50 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | nitroman |
5 | 1.95% | 6 | 1.54% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Professional chair thrower :D |
5 | 1.95% | 6 | 1.54% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | kuruman |
5 | 1.95% | 4 | 1.03% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6381 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6381 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smadsere


Ominous
say my name
Kampffalke
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
WingBlade | IronS
PsychOz
bro
SINNER MAN
Dragon
Itadori
nitroman
kuruman