Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Arian |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: Arian | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 11:04:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 217 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_chaos |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,014 | |
| Rank: | 152 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3750 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2727 (0.2727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 11 (11*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Arian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 121 | 29 | 2,365 | 0 | 17 | 0.5313 | 24.0% | 81.6 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | 214 | 53 | 815 | 3 | 12 | 6.0000 | 24.8% | 15.4 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 333 | 49 | 1,513 | 6 | 11 | 1.3750 | 14.7% | 30.9 | 30.3 | |
| 4 | 186 | 31 | 1,058 | 5 | 11 | 3.6667 | 16.7% | 34.1 | 16.9 | |
| 5 | 48 | 34 | 1,330 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 70.8% | 39.1 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 200 | 35 | 1,051 | 4 | 10 | 3.3333 | 17.5% | 30.0 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 19 | 1,361 | 3 | 9 | 2.2500 | 65.5% | 71.6 | 3.2 | |
| 8 | 199 | 42 | 765 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 21.1% | 18.2 | 22.1 | |
| 9 | 242 | 61 | 846 | 3 | 9 | 2.2500 | 25.2% | 13.9 | 26.9 | |
| 10 | 129 | 26 | 745 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.2% | 28.7 | 14.3 | |
| 11 | 205 | 49 | 974 | 2 | 9 | 3.0000 | 23.9% | 19.9 | 22.8 | |
| 12 | 270 | 66 | 1,152 | 3 | 8 | 1.1429 | 24.4% | 17.5 | 33.8 | |
| 13 | 151 | 48 | 788 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.8% | 16.4 | 18.9 | |
| 14 | 161 | 35 | 960 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.7% | 27.4 | 20.1 | |
| 15 | 348 | 103 | 1,210 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 29.6% | 11.7 | 49.7 | |
| 16 | 37 | 15 | 522 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 40.5% | 34.8 | 5.3 | |
| 17 | 192 | 33 | 907 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.2% | 27.5 | 27.4 | |
| 18 | 88 | 19 | 683 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.6% | 35.9 | 14.7 | |
| 19 | 25 | 18 | 725 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 72.0% | 40.3 | 4.2 | |
| 20 | 18 | 11 | 855 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 61.1% | 77.7 | 3.0 | |
| 21 | 95 | 25 | 458 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.3% | 18.3 | 15.8 | |
| 22 | 40 | 11 | 910 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.5% | 82.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | 107 | 22 | 487 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 22.1 | 26.8 | |
| 24 | 84 | 21 | 423 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 25.0% | 20.1 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 36.9% | 48.5% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 66 | 33.3% | 39.4% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 61 | 32.8% | 41.0% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 53 | 34.0% | 49.1% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 49 | 36.7% | 30.6% | 32.7% | |
| 6 | 49 | 44.9% | 26.5% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 48 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 42 | 16.7% | 45.2% | 38.1% | |
| 9 | 35 | 25.7% | 57.1% | 17.1% | |
| 10 | 35 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 34 | 47.1% | 26.5% | 26.5% | |
| 12 | 33 | 42.4% | 51.5% | 6.1% | |
| 13 | 31 | 29.0% | 45.2% | 25.8% | |
| 14 | 26 | 19.2% | 57.7% | 23.1% | |
| 15 | 25 | 64.0% | 32.0% | 4.0% | |
| 16 | 22 | 13.6% | 36.4% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 21 | 33.3% | 38.1% | 28.6% | |
| 18 | 19 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 19 | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | |
| 20 | 18 | 27.8% | 33.3% | 38.9% | |
| 21 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 22 | 11 | 18.2% | 27.3% | 54.5% | |
| 23 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_texas | 3 | 27.27% | 1 | 12.50% | 3.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_amaterasu_town | 8 | 72.73% | 7 | 87.50% | 1.14 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 11 | 100.00% | 8 | 1.3750 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.2727 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.24 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.24 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Arian


Germin3itor