Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KampfGLehr |
|
| Location: Nuremberg, Germany | |
| Steam: KampfGLehr | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 22:36:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long_2012 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 2,536 | |
| Rank: | 432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0376 (2.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4244 (0.4244*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 115 (115*) | |
| Kills: | 271 (271*) | |
| Deaths: | 133 (133*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KampfGLehr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 115 times | 115 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 170 | 62.73% | 69 | 60.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 16.97% | 18 | 15.65% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 12.92% | 24 | 20.87% | 0.69 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 2.21% | 2 | 1.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.87% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,136 | 832 | 29,843 | 96 | 239 | 2.4141 | 26.5% | 35.9 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 693 | 196 | 6,820 | 21 | 53 | 2.2083 | 28.3% | 34.8 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 589 | 206 | 7,068 | 31 | 46 | 2.5556 | 35.0% | 34.3 | 12.8 | |
| 4 | 61 | 24 | 898 | 2 | 9 | 2.2500 | 39.3% | 37.4 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 12 | 8 | 856 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 66.7% | 107.0 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 175 | 54 | 1,315 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 30.9% | 24.4 | 43.8 | |
| 7 | 13 | 5 | 245 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.5% | 49.0 | 4.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 832 | 41.6% | 38.0% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 206 | 42.7% | 45.1% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 196 | 33.2% | 48.5% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 24 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 16 | 5.90% | 6 | 4.51% | 2.67 | 9 | 7.83% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 181 | 66.79% | 88 | 66.17% | 2.06 | 70 | 60.87% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 28 | 10.33% | 14 | 10.53% | 2.00 | 18 | 15.65% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 46 | 16.97% | 25 | 18.80% | 1.84 | 18 | 15.65% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 271 | 100.00% | 133 | 2.0376 | 115 | 100.00% | 0.4244 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NateFiver |
29 | 10.70% | 13 | 9.77% | 2.23 | 13 | 12.75% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | skrinyo |
28 | 10.33% | 14 | 10.53% | 2.00 | 11 | 10.78% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | itarakji |
26 | 9.59% | 13 | 9.77% | 2.00 | 9 | 8.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | DUDUK |
20 | 7.38% | 14 | 10.53% | 1.43 | 5 | 4.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
20 | 7.38% | 13 | 9.77% | 1.54 | 9 | 8.82% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | bahaa |
19 | 7.01% | 12 | 9.02% | 1.58 | 7 | 6.86% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | WingBlade | Krennic |
18 | 6.64% | 7 | 5.26% | 2.57 | 9 | 8.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Ibraim |
16 | 5.90% | 8 | 6.02% | 2.00 | 10 | 9.80% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | Determined |
14 | 5.17% | 3 | 2.26% | 4.67 | 6 | 5.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | Lame Gamer no sound |
10 | 3.69% | 5 | 3.76% | 2.00 | 8 | 7.84% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | Wurd |
10 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | Scope |
9 | 3.32% | 6 | 4.51% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | XhUnTeR90 |
8 | 2.95% | 6 | 4.51% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | putin |
7 | 2.58% | 2 | 1.50% | 3.50 | 3 | 2.94% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | Shadow |
6 | 2.21% | 2 | 1.50% | 3.00 | 5 | 4.90% | 0.83 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2264 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2264 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KampfGLehr


skrinyo
DUDUK
WingBlade | Krennic
Ibraim
Determined
Lame Gamer no sound
Wurd
Scope