Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AB8998 |
|
| Location: Brampton, Canada | |
| Steam: AB8998 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 02:36:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:19:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,529 | |
| Rank: | 602 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8322 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2437 (0.2437*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 143 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AB8998's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 58.82% | 23 | 79.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 25 | 21.01% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 12 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.68% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.68% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.68% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.84% | 1 | 3.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,132 | 1,732 | 44,459 | 113 | 350 | 2.2727 | 28.2% | 25.7 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 597 | 739 | 17,952 | 0 | 60 | 1.8750 | 123.8% | 24.3 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 298 | 119 | 8,691 | 5 | 50 | 0.4808 | 39.9% | 73.0 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 171 | 57 | 3,178 | 14 | 24 | 1.3333 | 33.3% | 55.8 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | 103 | 62 | 2,384 | 5 | 15 | 0.8333 | 60.2% | 38.5 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | 129 | 39 | 947 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 30.2% | 24.3 | 14.3 | |
| 7 | 232 | 35 | 1,010 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 15.1% | 28.9 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | 354 | 39 | 790 | 2 | 8 | 1.0000 | 11.0% | 20.3 | 44.3 | |
| 9 | 29 | 19 | 921 | 0 | 6 | 0.7500 | 65.5% | 48.5 | 4.8 | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 328 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 109.3 | 2.3 | |
| 11 | 18 | 8 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 12.9 | 18.0 | |
| 12 | 20 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 45.0 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 23 | 6 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 17.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,732 | 44.2% | 35.1% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 62 | 41.9% | 35.5% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 57 | 29.8% | 54.4% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 56 | 16.1% | 50.0% | 33.9% | |
| 5 | 39 | 48.7% | 23.1% | 28.2% | |
| 6 | 39 | 33.3% | 15.4% | 51.3% | |
| 7 | 35 | 48.6% | 31.4% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 19 | 31.6% | 47.4% | 21.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 6 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 37 | 31.09% | 28 | 19.58% | 1.32 | 8 | 27.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 24 | 20.17% | 30 | 20.98% | 0.80 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 43 | 36.13% | 59 | 41.26% | 0.73 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 14 | 11.76% | 23 | 16.08% | 0.61 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 1 | 0.84% | 3 | 2.10% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 119 | 100.00% | 143 | 0.8322 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.2437 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RISKI |
37 | 31.09% | 48 | 33.57% | 0.77 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | NM156 |
23 | 19.33% | 21 | 14.69% | 1.10 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
18 | 15.13% | 6 | 4.20% | 3.00 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | SoLo |
11 | 9.24% | 26 | 18.18% | 0.42 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | Determined- Wurd sold |
11 | 9.24% | 2 | 1.40% | 5.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.09 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4604 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4604 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AB8998


NM156
SoLo