Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RISKI |
|
| Location: Brampton, Canada | |
| Steam: RISKI | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 03:43:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_simpsons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2500 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 10 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RISKI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (20%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 3 | 30.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 297 | 69 | 1,166 | 2 | 7 | 1.7500 | 23.2% | 16.9 | 42.4 | |
| 2 | 121 | 36 | 772 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.8% | 21.4 | 17.3 | |
| 3 | 110 | 19 | 398 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.3% | 20.9 | 18.3 | |
| 4 | 51 | 12 | 578 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.5% | 48.2 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 93 | 19 | 324 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 20.4% | 17.1 | 18.6 | |
| 6 | 11 | 5 | 444 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.5% | 88.8 | 2.2 | |
| 7 | 116 | 22 | 420 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.0% | 19.1 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | 19 | 12 | 771 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 63.2% | 64.3 | 4.8 | |
| 9 | 218 | 25 | 538 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 21.5 | 54.5 | |
| 10 | 64 | 12 | 457 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.8% | 38.1 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 12 | 510 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 85.7% | 42.5 | 3.5 | |
| 12 | 156 | 19 | 505 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.2% | 26.6 | 39.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 5 | 427 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.5% | 85.4 | 2.8 | |
| 14 | 40 | 19 | 531 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 47.5% | 27.9 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 61 | 12 | 477 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.7% | 39.8 | 15.3 | |
| 16 | 12 | 12 | 293 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 24.4 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 50 | 12 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.0% | 15.0 | 16.7 | |
| 18 | 55 | 10 | 379 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 37.9 | 18.3 | |
| 19 | 59 | 9 | 324 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.3% | 36.0 | 19.7 | |
| 20 | 51 | 10 | 285 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 28.5 | 25.5 | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 155 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 77.5 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 36 | 13 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.1% | 14.2 | 36.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 7 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 18.9 | 10.0 | |
| 24 | 10 | 21 | 495 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 210.0% | 23.6 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 69 | 27.5% | 49.3% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 36 | 36.1% | 44.4% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 25 | 32.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | |
| 4 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 19 | 42.1% | 47.4% | 10.5% | |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 47.4% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 19 | 31.6% | 26.3% | 42.1% | |
| 8 | 19 | 26.3% | 63.2% | 10.5% | |
| 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 15 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 16 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 10 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 18 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 19 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 20 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2069 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2069 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RISKI


