Player Information| Player Profile |
|
| BWRK | Sharp |
|
| Location: Chernivtsi, Ukraine | |
| Steam: | BWRK | Sharp | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BWRK |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:50:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 18:42:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,960 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5242 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2385 (0.2385*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 539 (539*) | |
| Kills: | 2,260 (2,260*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,311 (4,311*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 40 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| BWRK | Sharp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 240 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 539 times | 539 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 308 times | 308 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 108 times | 216 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 55 times | 165 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 11 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 716 | 31.68% | 98 | 18.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 543 | 24.03% | 207 | 38.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 351 | 15.53% | 120 | 22.26% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 264 | 11.68% | 13 | 2.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 235 | 10.40% | 78 | 14.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 76 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 68 | 3.01% | 21 | 3.90% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57,772 | 14,661 | 491,460 | 1,576 | 3,883 | 3.2658 | 25.4% | 33.5 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | 51,301 | 16,359 | 416,208 | 1,046 | 3,229 | 2.6819 | 31.9% | 25.4 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 25,822 | 5,960 | 502,907 | 461 | 2,820 | 0.5763 | 23.1% | 84.4 | 9.2 | |
| 4 | 45,686 | 9,075 | 225,419 | 509 | 1,739 | 2.1496 | 19.9% | 24.8 | 26.3 | |
| 5 | 2,552 | 1,760 | 238,082 | 174 | 1,541 | 5.4452 | 69.0% | 135.3 | 1.7 | |
| 6 | 3,623 | 8,140 | 164,880 | 0 | 567 | 4.7250 | 224.7% | 20.3 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | 1,902 | 623 | 25,523 | 48 | 195 | 1.2264 | 32.8% | 41.0 | 9.8 | |
| 8 | 441 | 144 | 3,342 | 7 | 19 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 23.2 | 23.2 | |
| 9 | 93 | 46 | 1,503 | 3 | 12 | 6.0000 | 49.5% | 32.7 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,342 | 43.8% | 35.1% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 14,657 | 43.8% | 36.2% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 9,066 | 43.6% | 34.4% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 2,239 | 22.8% | 62.3% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | 1,760 | 50.6% | 35.1% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 623 | 44.3% | 34.2% | 21.5% | |
| 7 | 144 | 33.3% | 43.8% | 22.9% | |
| 8 | 46 | 54.3% | 34.8% | 10.9% | |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 45 | 1.99% | 38 | 0.88% | 1.18 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_1337 | 2 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | $2000$ | 100 | 4.42% | 104 | 2.41% | 0.96 | 33 | 6.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | css_cache2x2 | 45 | 1.99% | 47 | 1.09% | 0.96 | 7 | 1.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 10 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.91 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 54 | 2.39% | 61 | 1.41% | 0.89 | 24 | 4.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 100 | 4.42% | 119 | 2.76% | 0.84 | 32 | 5.94% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 11 | 0.49% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.79 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_a | 50 | 2.21% | 67 | 1.55% | 0.75 | 16 | 2.97% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 135 | 5.97% | 185 | 4.29% | 0.73 | 23 | 4.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | de_fallout_2x2 | 8 | 0.35% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld2k | 119 | 5.27% | 170 | 3.94% | 0.70 | 30 | 5.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 28 | 1.24% | 42 | 0.97% | 0.67 | 13 | 2.41% | 0.46 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2 | 38 | 1.68% | 58 | 1.35% | 0.66 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | fy_poolday_cz | 61 | 2.70% | 94 | 2.18% | 0.65 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 9 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | awp_city | 40 | 1.77% | 63 | 1.46% | 0.63 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | fy_iceworld_cz | 90 | 3.98% | 149 | 3.46% | 0.60 | 20 | 3.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 41 | 1.81% | 69 | 1.60% | 0.59 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.37 | |||
| 20 | fy_pool_day2 | 30 | 1.33% | 54 | 1.25% | 0.56 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | aim_headshot | 5 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2 | 21 | 0.93% | 38 | 0.88% | 0.55 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld_hd | 119 | 5.27% | 221 | 5.13% | 0.54 | 33 | 6.12% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | fy_snow_orange | 76 | 3.36% | 144 | 3.34% | 0.53 | 12 | 2.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 73 | 3.23% | 138 | 3.20% | 0.53 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | mini_dust2 | 54 | 2.39% | 101 | 2.34% | 0.53 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | fy_pool_day | 221 | 9.78% | 423 | 9.81% | 0.52 | 72 | 13.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | awp_zigzag | 11 | 0.49% | 21 | 0.49% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2_remake | 38 | 1.68% | 75 | 1.74% | 0.51 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_india | 20 | 0.88% | 39 | 0.90% | 0.51 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 2 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | aim_map2 | 70 | 3.10% | 149 | 3.46% | 0.47 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 33 | fy_wintercz | 72 | 3.19% | 162 | 3.76% | 0.44 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 49 | 2.17% | 112 | 2.60% | 0.44 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.22 | |||
| 35 | awp_india | 49 | 2.17% | 116 | 2.69% | 0.42 | 7 | 1.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | css_inferno2x2 | 22 | 0.97% | 54 | 1.25% | 0.41 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 37 | awp_map | 47 | 2.08% | 122 | 2.83% | 0.39 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 38 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 48 | 2.12% | 132 | 3.06% | 0.36 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 39 | fy_iceworld_cso | 85 | 3.76% | 242 | 5.61% | 0.35 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | css_mirage2x2_go | 38 | 1.68% | 111 | 2.57% | 0.34 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 41 | css_dust2 | 4 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | de_dust2_long | 23 | 1.02% | 72 | 1.67% | 0.32 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 22 | 0.97% | 68 | 1.58% | 0.32 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.23 | |||
| 44 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 12 | 0.53% | 40 | 0.93% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | aim_aztec | 3 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | de_winterdust2 | 11 | 0.49% | 53 | 1.23% | 0.21 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 47 | awp_bycastor | 25 | 1.11% | 134 | 3.11% | 0.19 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 48 | de_dust_a | 17 | 0.75% | 97 | 2.25% | 0.18 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.24 | |||
| 49 | de_dust2_3x3 | 7 | 0.31% | 38 | 0.88% | 0.18 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | cs_deagle5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,260 | 100.00% | 4,311 | 0.5242 | 539 | 100.00% | 0.2385 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | ZACK |
10 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 52 | katsumoto |
9 | 0.40% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 53 | dog shelter |
8 | 0.35% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | kevin |
8 | 0.35% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 55 | Ninja |
7 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.30% | 0.54 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 56 | burak_1910 |
7 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | St7Le-Bot |
6 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Chiter vel Chitman |
6 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | ALEX |
6 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 60 | Nekita |
6 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 61 | Svarshik |
6 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 62 | ebun |
5 | 0.22% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6199 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6199 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
| BWRK | Sharp


ZACK
katsumoto
dog shelter
kevin
burak_1910
St7Le-Bot
Chiter vel Chitman
ALEX
Nekita
Svarshik
ebun