Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BillOut The Terribeule |
|
| Location: Le May-sur-Evre, France | |
| Steam: BillOut The Terribeule | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 17th, 2026 @ 19:57:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 942 | |
| Rank: | 1,228 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5000 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4130 (0.4130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BillOut The Terribeule's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 22 | 47.83% | 12 | 63.16% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 41.30% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 3 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.17% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,968 | 418 | 13,723 | 36 | 104 | 1.7049 | 21.2% | 32.8 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 2,403 | 514 | 13,517 | 29 | 93 | 1.2740 | 21.4% | 26.3 | 25.8 | |
| 3 | 261 | 69 | 1,934 | 0 | 7 | 0.4375 | 26.4% | 28.0 | 37.3 | |
| 4 | 29 | 18 | 1,131 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 62.1% | 62.8 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 28 | 10 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 17.4 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 51 | 18 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 35.3% | 10.7 | 51.0 | |
| 7 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 69 | 11 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 514 | 37.9% | 42.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 418 | 43.3% | 34.9% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 18 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 23 | 50.00% | 34 | 36.96% | 0.68 | 12 | 63.16% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 23 | 50.00% | 56 | 60.87% | 0.41 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 46 | 100.00% | 92 | 0.5000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.4130 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
7 | 15.22% | 14 | 15.22% | 0.50 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | Asil |
7 | 15.22% | 12 | 13.04% | 0.58 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | voronwinner |
7 | 15.22% | 8 | 8.70% | 0.88 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 666 |
6 | 13.04% | 9 | 9.78% | 0.67 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | NOOBIESORRY |
5 | 10.87% | 9 | 9.78% | 0.56 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Rambo |
5 | 10.87% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.83 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2114 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2114 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BillOut The Terribeule


Asil
voronwinner
Rambo