Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smandaliitr |
|
| Location: New Delhi, India | |
| Steam: smandaliitr | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 17:33:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 250 ms (Latency: 125 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aztecplace |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 991 | |
| Rank: | 222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2857 (0.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smandaliitr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 79 | 17 | 414 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 21.5% | 24.4 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 3 | 8 | 241 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 266.7% | 30.1 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 71 | 26 | 364 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.6% | 14.0 | 23.7 | |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 350 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.5% | 50.0 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 7 | 8 | 263 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.3% | 32.9 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 81 | 16 | 272 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.8% | 17.0 | 40.5 | |
| 7 | 180 | 47 | 667 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 26.1% | 14.2 | 90.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 469 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 25.0% | 117.3 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 6 | 160 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 26.7 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 77 | 10 | 300 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 30.0 | 38.5 | |
| 11 | 66 | 11 | 166 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 15.1 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 20 | 5 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 51.6 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 250.0% | 42.2 | 1.0 | |
| 14 | 51 | 7 | 206 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.7% | 29.4 | 25.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 7 | 216 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 30.9 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 36 | 7 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 26.9 | 18.0 | |
| 17 | 29 | 5 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.2% | 10.8 | 29.0 | |
| 18 | 46 | 12 | 134 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 11.2 | 46.0 | |
| 19 | 21 | 5 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 13.4 | 21.0 | |
| 20 | 22 | 7 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 28.0 | 22.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 23.0 | 1.0 | |
| 22 | 46 | 13 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.3% | 19.3 | 46.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 42.6% | 34.0% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 26 | 34.6% | 46.2% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 17 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aztecplace | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_orange | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_fy_simpsons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 2 | 100.00% | 7 | 0.2857 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2105 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2105 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smandaliitr


