Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WalterWhite. |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: WalterWhite. | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 19:11:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_new_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 991 | |
| Rank: | 221 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5714 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3750 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 16 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WalterWhite.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (32%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 6 | 37.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 2 | 12.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 33 | 2,587 | 2 | 21 | 2.1000 | 67.3% | 78.4 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 13 | 10 | 1,261 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 76.9% | 126.1 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 50 | 28 | 731 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 56.0% | 26.1 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 88 | 38 | 767 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 43.2% | 20.2 | 12.6 | |
| 5 | 101 | 31 | 727 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 30.7% | 23.5 | 14.4 | |
| 6 | 18 | 22 | 733 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 122.2% | 33.3 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 115 | 34 | 754 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.6% | 22.2 | 19.2 | |
| 8 | 85 | 29 | 455 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.1% | 15.7 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 96 | 32 | 502 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 15.7 | 19.2 | |
| 10 | 136 | 51 | 827 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 37.5% | 16.2 | 27.2 | |
| 11 | 24 | 23 | 573 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 95.8% | 24.9 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 90 | 38 | 580 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 42.2% | 15.3 | 22.5 | |
| 13 | 50 | 20 | 522 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 40.0% | 26.1 | 12.5 | |
| 14 | 82 | 27 | 552 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.9% | 20.4 | 20.5 | |
| 15 | 63 | 18 | 564 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 31.3 | 15.8 | |
| 16 | 23 | 12 | 237 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.2% | 19.8 | 7.7 | |
| 17 | 51 | 21 | 463 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.2% | 22.0 | 17.0 | |
| 18 | 45 | 14 | 535 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.1% | 38.2 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 39 | 15 | 461 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.5% | 30.7 | 13.0 | |
| 20 | 13 | 8 | 348 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.5% | 43.5 | 4.3 | |
| 21 | 7 | 7 | 430 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 61.4 | 3.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 284 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.3% | 56.8 | 3.0 | |
| 23 | 37 | 11 | 306 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.7% | 27.8 | 18.5 | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 51 | 43.1% | 41.2% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 38 | 39.5% | 34.2% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 38 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 4 | 34 | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | |
| 5 | 32 | 34.4% | 37.5% | 28.1% | |
| 6 | 31 | 45.2% | 19.4% | 35.5% | |
| 7 | 29 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 8 | 28 | 46.4% | 39.3% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 27 | 25.9% | 33.3% | 40.7% | |
| 10 | 23 | 30.4% | 39.1% | 30.4% | |
| 11 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 12 | 20 | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 18 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 15 | 14 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 16 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 11 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |
| 19 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 20 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 22 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 9 | 56.25% | 13 | 46.43% | 0.69 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_dust_bigger | 4 | 25.00% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | gg_mini_dust2_winter | 3 | 18.75% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.43 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 16 | 100.00% | 28 | 0.5714 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.3750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2211 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2211 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WalterWhite.


AnalDestroyer