Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Молдавский |PornHab* |
|
| Location: Chisinau, Republic of Moldova | |
| Steam: Молдавский |PornHab* | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 15:35:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:00:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 1,680 | |
| Rank: | 154 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2603 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2880 (0.2880*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 146 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Молдавский |PornHab*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 45.65% | 37 | 69.81% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 69 | 37.50% | 7 | 13.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 19 | 10.33% | 5 | 9.43% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.80% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,585 | 2,658 | 95,377 | 332 | 803 | 3.5689 | 27.7% | 35.9 | 11.9 | |
| 2 | 762 | 423 | 54,773 | 32 | 379 | 4.8590 | 55.5% | 129.5 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 989 | 412 | 20,527 | 45 | 154 | 2.3333 | 41.7% | 49.8 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | 784 | 198 | 6,146 | 23 | 53 | 3.3125 | 25.3% | 31.0 | 14.8 | |
| 5 | 369 | 138 | 4,268 | 15 | 34 | 3.4000 | 37.4% | 30.9 | 10.9 | |
| 6 | 281 | 218 | 4,630 | 0 | 23 | 2.3000 | 77.6% | 21.2 | 12.2 | |
| 7 | 117 | 24 | 2,227 | 1 | 14 | 2.3333 | 20.5% | 92.8 | 8.4 | |
| 8 | 15 | 6 | 207 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 34.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 7 | 200 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.0% | 28.6 | 8.3 | |
| 10 | 21 | 4 | 146 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 36.5 | 10.5 | |
| 11 | 43 | 8 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 18.6% | 18.4 | 43.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,658 | 41.8% | 38.9% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 423 | 44.0% | 40.7% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 412 | 43.4% | 39.1% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 198 | 43.4% | 39.9% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 138 | 39.9% | 51.4% | 8.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 184 | 100.00% | 146 | 100.00% | 1.26 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 184 | 100.00% | 146 | 1.2603 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.2880 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pirate |
16 | 8.70% | 20 | 13.70% | 0.80 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | reklamacja w nicku |
15 | 8.15% | 6 | 4.11% | 2.50 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
14 | 7.61% | 6 | 4.11% | 2.33 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | ХОРОШИЕ ШИШКИ |
13 | 7.07% | 8 | 5.48% | 1.63 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | NETS |
11 | 5.98% | 5 | 3.42% | 2.20 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | TOOL |
10 | 5.43% | 1 | 0.68% | 10.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | ///FusiONN |
9 | 4.89% | 9 | 6.16% | 1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | s1ncera |
9 | 4.89% | 1 | 0.68% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | пьяная акушерка |
8 | 4.35% | 6 | 4.11% | 1.33 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | sumskoy paru6ok |
7 | 3.80% | 20 | 13.70% | 0.35 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
7 | 3.80% | 4 | 2.74% | 1.75 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | ^^, |
7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | 123 |
6 | 3.26% | 3 | 2.05% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | REVOLUTiON |
5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | vlades1993 |
5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2887 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2887 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Молдавский |PornHab*


Pirate
reklamacja w nicku
Kid_De_Mamá!.
ХОРОШИЕ ШИШКИ
TOOL
///FusiONN
s1ncera
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
123
REVOLUTiON