Player Information| Player Profile |
|
| BWRK | LuLL |
|
| Location: Gothenburg, Sweden | |
| Steam: | BWRK | LuLL | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BWRK |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:16:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:58:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,763 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3173 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3284 (0.3284*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.7% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 893 (893*) | |
| Kills: | 2,719 (2,719*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,064 (2,064*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| BWRK | LuLL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 893 times | 893 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 287 times | 287 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 153 times | 306 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 75 times | 225 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 47 times | 188 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 29 times | 145 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 23 times | 138 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 14 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 706 | 25.97% | 301 | 33.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 565 | 20.78% | 248 | 27.77% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 362 | 13.31% | 54 | 6.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 343 | 12.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 343 | 12.61% | 163 | 18.25% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 183 | 6.73% | 68 | 7.61% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 110 | 4.05% | 16 | 1.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 85 | 3.13% | 33 | 3.70% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.90% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53,599 | 13,535 | 367,425 | 1,242 | 3,079 | 4.6024 | 25.3% | 27.1 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 44,694 | 11,881 | 327,610 | 1,098 | 2,708 | 5.0522 | 26.6% | 27.6 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 11,672 | 25,535 | 548,364 | 1 | 2,005 | 3.6388 | 218.8% | 21.5 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 12,223 | 4,456 | 217,128 | 732 | 1,532 | 2.9690 | 36.5% | 48.7 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 2,838 | 1,732 | 258,967 | 247 | 1,527 | 10.2483 | 61.0% | 149.5 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 15,061 | 3,580 | 118,652 | 396 | 978 | 5.1204 | 23.8% | 33.1 | 15.4 | |
| 7 | 8,590 | 1,718 | 43,736 | 119 | 370 | 2.8244 | 20.0% | 25.5 | 23.2 | |
| 8 | 5,839 | 707 | 54,927 | 38 | 363 | 0.8345 | 12.1% | 77.7 | 16.1 | |
| 9 | 724 | 190 | 4,546 | 10 | 41 | 5.8571 | 26.2% | 23.9 | 17.7 | |
| 10 | 526 | 111 | 2,541 | 13 | 22 | 4.4000 | 21.1% | 22.9 | 23.9 | |
| 11 | 295 | 84 | 2,292 | 13 | 18 | 3.0000 | 28.5% | 27.3 | 16.4 | |
| 12 | 205 | 47 | 1,531 | 7 | 13 | 3.2500 | 22.9% | 32.6 | 15.8 | |
| 13 | 126 | 49 | 770 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 15.7 | 21.0 | |
| 14 | 72 | 20 | 474 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.8% | 23.7 | 14.4 | |
| 15 | 83 | 22 | 430 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.5% | 19.5 | 20.8 | |
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 104 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 34.7 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 64 | 13 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 20.3% | 17.8 | 64.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,535 | 42.1% | 40.5% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 11,862 | 40.7% | 41.2% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 4,455 | 39.4% | 42.8% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 3,580 | 41.6% | 39.7% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 1,732 | 44.1% | 37.5% | 18.4% | |
| 6 | 1,718 | 41.0% | 37.7% | 21.2% | |
| 7 | 351 | 35.3% | 47.0% | 17.7% | |
| 8 | 190 | 49.5% | 35.8% | 14.7% | |
| 9 | 111 | 42.3% | 37.8% | 19.8% | |
| 10 | 84 | 33.3% | 52.4% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 49 | 38.8% | 30.6% | 30.6% | |
| 12 | 47 | 40.4% | 31.9% | 27.7% | |
| 13 | 22 | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | |
| 14 | 20 | 45.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | |
| 15 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 16 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 25 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.19% | 6.25 | 11 | 1.23% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | $2000$ | 91 | 3.35% | 23 | 1.11% | 3.96 | 22 | 2.46% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 36 | 1.32% | 13 | 0.63% | 2.77 | 19 | 2.13% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 34 | 1.25% | 13 | 0.63% | 2.62 | 15 | 1.68% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 19 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.44% | 2.11 | 9 | 1.01% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 13 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | csg_dust2 | 37 | 1.36% | 19 | 0.92% | 1.95 | 13 | 1.46% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 49 | 1.80% | 27 | 1.31% | 1.81 | 14 | 1.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 80 | 2.94% | 46 | 2.23% | 1.74 | 21 | 2.35% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_cz | 105 | 3.86% | 62 | 3.00% | 1.69 | 43 | 4.82% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | aim_headshot | 5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | fy_pool_day3 | 36 | 1.32% | 22 | 1.07% | 1.64 | 14 | 1.57% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_b | 23 | 0.85% | 14 | 0.68% | 1.64 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | aim_aztec | 34 | 1.25% | 22 | 1.07% | 1.55 | 20 | 2.24% | 0.59 | |||
| 15 | fy_snow_orange | 71 | 2.61% | 46 | 2.23% | 1.54 | 28 | 3.14% | 0.39 | |||
| 16 | de_dust_a | 66 | 2.43% | 44 | 2.13% | 1.50 | 16 | 1.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 17 | aim_ak-colt | 101 | 3.71% | 70 | 3.39% | 1.44 | 35 | 3.92% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | fy_poolday_cz | 187 | 6.88% | 131 | 6.35% | 1.43 | 47 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | awp_zigzag | 74 | 2.72% | 52 | 2.52% | 1.42 | 13 | 1.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | fy_pool_day_hd | 174 | 6.40% | 125 | 6.06% | 1.39 | 58 | 6.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 25 | 0.92% | 18 | 0.87% | 1.39 | 9 | 1.01% | 0.36 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 44 | 1.62% | 32 | 1.55% | 1.38 | 14 | 1.57% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld_real | 159 | 5.85% | 116 | 5.62% | 1.37 | 64 | 7.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | de_winterdust2 | 51 | 1.88% | 38 | 1.84% | 1.34 | 20 | 2.24% | 0.39 | |||
| 25 | fy_pool_day | 190 | 6.99% | 144 | 6.98% | 1.32 | 62 | 6.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | mini_dust2 | 66 | 2.43% | 50 | 2.42% | 1.32 | 26 | 2.91% | 0.39 | |||
| 27 | awp_city | 117 | 4.30% | 90 | 4.36% | 1.30 | 36 | 4.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | fy_pool_day2 | 153 | 5.63% | 124 | 6.01% | 1.23 | 57 | 6.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 29 | css_mirage2x2_go | 144 | 5.30% | 128 | 6.20% | 1.13 | 41 | 4.59% | 0.28 | |||
| 30 | awp_bycastor | 69 | 2.54% | 62 | 3.00% | 1.11 | 14 | 1.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 36 | 1.32% | 34 | 1.65% | 1.06 | 12 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_india | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | css_nuke2x2 | 20 | 0.74% | 21 | 1.02% | 0.95 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 34 | aim_map2 | 129 | 4.74% | 142 | 6.88% | 0.91 | 52 | 5.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | css_dust2_remake | 49 | 1.80% | 54 | 2.62% | 0.91 | 10 | 1.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | aim_map | 84 | 3.09% | 98 | 4.75% | 0.86 | 22 | 2.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 37 | awp_map | 76 | 2.80% | 89 | 4.31% | 0.85 | 26 | 2.91% | 0.34 | |||
| 38 | css_cache2x2 | 13 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.78% | 0.81 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 39 | de_dust2x2 | 5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | de_dust2_china | 28 | 1.03% | 49 | 2.37% | 0.57 | 14 | 1.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | de_aztec2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | aim_aka_rambo | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,719 | 100.00% | 2,064 | 1.3173 | 893 | 100.00% | 0.3284 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
161 | 5.92% | 129 | 6.25% | 1.25 | 54 | 6.20% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
161 | 5.92% | 88 | 4.26% | 1.83 | 61 | 7.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | PK |
160 | 5.88% | 246 | 11.92% | 0.65 | 49 | 5.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | BobeR |
139 | 5.11% | 101 | 4.89% | 1.38 | 41 | 4.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | kukuruzka |
104 | 3.82% | 50 | 2.42% | 2.08 | 32 | 3.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | Bishop |
102 | 3.75% | 45 | 2.18% | 2.27 | 43 | 4.94% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | Da ne vopros!!! |
99 | 3.64% | 82 | 3.97% | 1.21 | 23 | 2.64% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | iwan |
96 | 3.53% | 76 | 3.68% | 1.26 | 35 | 4.02% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | miftarbrati95 |
91 | 3.35% | 53 | 2.57% | 1.72 | 22 | 2.53% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | АхаллайМахалай |
78 | 2.87% | 59 | 2.86% | 1.32 | 32 | 3.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | Shadow |
75 | 2.76% | 73 | 3.54% | 1.03 | 25 | 2.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | |BWRK| Sharp |
69 | 2.54% | 33 | 1.60% | 2.09 | 26 | 2.99% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | PuiA |
68 | 2.50% | 48 | 2.33% | 1.42 | 28 | 3.21% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | eXistenZ |
65 | 2.39% | 58 | 2.81% | 1.12 | 26 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | vasi |
64 | 2.35% | 18 | 0.87% | 3.56 | 18 | 2.07% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
62 | 2.28% | 101 | 4.89% | 0.61 | 19 | 2.18% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | myrc |
61 | 2.24% | 39 | 1.89% | 1.56 | 31 | 3.56% | 0.51 | |||
| 18 | gymy |
57 | 2.10% | 43 | 2.08% | 1.33 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | Fullserver |
53 | 1.95% | 37 | 1.79% | 1.43 | 24 | 2.76% | 0.45 | |||
| 20 | kvacka |
45 | 1.66% | 31 | 1.50% | 1.45 | 11 | 1.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | Kandy |
45 | 1.66% | 17 | 0.82% | 2.65 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | Ram |
38 | 1.40% | 14 | 0.68% | 2.71 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | SP |
36 | 1.32% | 36 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | XRG |
36 | 1.32% | 21 | 1.02% | 1.71 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.19 | |||
| 25 | mcacmlx |
35 | 1.29% | 24 | 1.16% | 1.46 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | Cyber Player :) |
34 | 1.25% | 45 | 2.18% | 0.76 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.21 | |||
| 27 | jebo ti pas mater |
26 | 0.96% | 26 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 28 | RshK |
25 | 0.92% | 15 | 0.73% | 1.67 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | dg78460 |
24 | 0.88% | 23 | 1.11% | 1.04 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.42 | |||
| 30 | Yuu |
24 | 0.88% | 21 | 1.02% | 1.14 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | |XiAO|SW[e] |
24 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | ebun |
24 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | memories.Snak |
24 | 0.88% | 9 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
24 | 0.88% | 8 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | Jopy Player |
22 | 0.81% | 26 | 1.26% | 0.85 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.45 | |||
| 36 | SuperSala |
20 | 0.74% | 29 | 1.41% | 0.69 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.45 | |||
| 37 | EBresha ;** |
20 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.68% | 1.43 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.35 | |||
| 38 | geo.ticker23 |
20 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | PAZI A----------------- |
19 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.44% | 2.11 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 40 | Aʟʟɪʏᴀʀᴏᴠɪᴄʜ ヅ |
18 | 0.66% | 20 | 0.97% | 0.90 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 41 | T@CHE 1 |
18 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | bongu bongu otangu subambu |
14 | 0.51% | 17 | 0.82% | 0.82 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 43 | E320 |
14 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.56 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | mecanic |
13 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.86 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.62 | |||
| 45 | Jamaal_93 |
12 | 0.44% | 19 | 0.92% | 0.63 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.42 | |||
| 46 | МиНиУтРе |
12 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Matkar |
12 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.20 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | ATTY |
12 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | erozzzz |
11 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.39% | 1.38 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.64 | |||
| 50 | Kristiko |
11 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.18 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6061 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6061 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
| BWRK | LuLL


| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
PK
BobeR
Bishop
Da ne vopros!!!
iwan
miftarbrati95
Shadow
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
kvacka
Ram
SP
XRG
Cyber Player :)
jebo ti pas mater
RshK
dg78460
Yuu
memories.Snak
Jamaal_93
Matkar
erozzzz