Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
|
| Location: Smederevo, Serbia | |
| Steam: KIKI I KOLE 2019. | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 13:52:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:27:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 882 | |
| Rank: | 553 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3092 (0.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3063 (0.3063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 359 (359*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KIKI I KOLE 2019.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | 29.73% | 12 | 35.29% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 25.23% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 18.92% | 10 | 29.41% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.21% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.41% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 5 | 4.50% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,860 | 996 | 24,317 | 49 | 184 | 1.1646 | 20.5% | 24.4 | 26.4 | |
| 2 | 2,572 | 511 | 15,798 | 45 | 123 | 1.4138 | 19.9% | 30.9 | 20.9 | |
| 3 | 2,989 | 628 | 14,363 | 34 | 114 | 1.0364 | 21.0% | 22.9 | 26.2 | |
| 4 | 767 | 170 | 4,645 | 10 | 38 | 0.8085 | 22.2% | 27.3 | 20.2 | |
| 5 | 932 | 324 | 7,921 | 0 | 35 | 0.6863 | 34.8% | 24.4 | 26.6 | |
| 6 | 83 | 44 | 5,959 | 5 | 35 | 2.3333 | 53.0% | 135.4 | 2.4 | |
| 7 | 546 | 116 | 1,954 | 3 | 12 | 0.4000 | 21.2% | 16.8 | 45.5 | |
| 8 | 417 | 107 | 1,784 | 3 | 12 | 0.2727 | 25.7% | 16.7 | 34.8 | |
| 9 | 77 | 15 | 150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.5% | 10.0 | 38.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 996 | 43.6% | 30.7% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | 628 | 41.6% | 28.0% | 30.4% | |
| 3 | 511 | 41.5% | 32.1% | 26.4% | |
| 4 | 170 | 48.8% | 30.0% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 116 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 27.6% | |
| 6 | 77 | 31.2% | 53.2% | 15.6% | |
| 7 | 44 | 52.3% | 29.5% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 15 | 73.3% | 20.0% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_buzzkill | 14 | 12.61% | 29 | 8.08% | 0.48 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | aim_aka_rambo | 52 | 46.85% | 113 | 31.48% | 0.46 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | aim_headshot | 17 | 15.32% | 40 | 11.14% | 0.43 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | awp_bycastor | 7 | 6.31% | 17 | 4.74% | 0.41 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | aim_map2 | 9 | 8.11% | 35 | 9.75% | 0.26 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 9 | 8.11% | 49 | 13.65% | 0.18 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | aim_ak-colt | 1 | 0.90% | 9 | 2.51% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 1 | 0.90% | 10 | 2.79% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 1 | 0.90% | 41 | 11.42% | 0.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | awp_zigzag | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 4.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 111 | 100.00% | 359 | 0.3092 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.3063 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
22 | 19.82% | 30 | 8.36% | 0.73 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
13 | 11.71% | 43 | 11.98% | 0.30 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | dani.dietrich76 |
13 | 11.71% | 25 | 6.96% | 0.52 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
10 | 9.01% | 11 | 3.06% | 0.91 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | zirlayan |
7 | 6.31% | 16 | 4.46% | 0.44 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Herby |
7 | 6.31% | 11 | 3.06% | 0.64 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | The Mechanic |
6 | 5.41% | 26 | 7.24% | 0.23 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | teoanast21 |
6 | 5.41% | 8 | 2.23% | 0.75 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Rosckii |
5 | 4.50% | 27 | 7.52% | 0.19 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2554 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2554 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KIKI I KOLE 2019.


ivas.ivaskevicius
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
dani.dietrich76
Wurd
zirlayan
Herby
teoanast21
Rosckii