Player Information| Player Profile |
|
narcone |
|
| Location: Dragasani, Romania | |
| Steam: narcone | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:09:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:14:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_buzzkill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,605 | |
| Rank: | 192 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8753 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (85*) | |
| Kills: | 323 (323*) | |
| Deaths: | 369 (369*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
narcone's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 85 times | 85 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 154 | 47.68% | 53 | 62.35% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 53 | 16.41% | 9 | 10.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 13.00% | 13 | 15.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 23 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 5.88% | 3 | 3.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 10 | 3.10% | 3 | 3.53% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.79% | 2 | 2.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 2 | 2.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,758 | 1,423 | 246,248 | 311 | 1,299 | 6.4950 | 80.9% | 173.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 16,222 | 4,057 | 132,496 | 378 | 1,136 | 2.1076 | 25.0% | 32.7 | 14.3 | |
| 3 | 2,422 | 2,979 | 79,480 | 0 | 435 | 3.5366 | 123.0% | 26.7 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | 2,703 | 1,387 | 29,680 | 18 | 272 | 3.2000 | 51.3% | 21.4 | 9.9 | |
| 5 | 4,248 | 948 | 24,992 | 60 | 196 | 2.2529 | 22.3% | 26.4 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | 1,232 | 374 | 9,312 | 20 | 82 | 2.2778 | 30.4% | 24.9 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 573 | 201 | 8,852 | 18 | 77 | 1.6383 | 35.1% | 44.0 | 7.4 | |
| 8 | 162 | 103 | 8,473 | 17 | 47 | 1.8077 | 63.6% | 82.3 | 3.4 | |
| 9 | 782 | 144 | 7,398 | 6 | 41 | 0.8200 | 18.4% | 51.4 | 19.1 | |
| 10 | 121 | 29 | 697 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 24.0 | 30.3 | |
| 11 | 71 | 24 | 569 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.8% | 23.7 | 23.7 | |
| 12 | 27 | 13 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.1% | 10.3 | 27.0 | |
| 13 | 40 | 11 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.5% | 11.5 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 20.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 46 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,057 | 43.7% | 34.1% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 1,423 | 49.0% | 39.6% | 11.4% | |
| 3 | 1,387 | 52.1% | 19.6% | 28.3% | |
| 4 | 948 | 40.4% | 34.9% | 24.7% | |
| 5 | 374 | 48.9% | 30.5% | 20.6% | |
| 6 | 201 | 36.3% | 34.3% | 29.4% | |
| 7 | 103 | 49.5% | 35.9% | 14.6% | |
| 8 | 95 | 26.3% | 51.6% | 22.1% | |
| 9 | 29 | 44.8% | 31.0% | 24.1% | |
| 10 | 24 | 45.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 13 | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | |
| 12 | 11 | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 14 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill | 51 | 15.79% | 29 | 7.86% | 1.76 | 10 | 11.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | aim_aka_rambo | 28 | 8.67% | 18 | 4.88% | 1.56 | 12 | 14.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow_orange | 44 | 13.62% | 34 | 9.21% | 1.29 | 10 | 11.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 15 | 4.64% | 15 | 4.07% | 1.00 | 8 | 9.41% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | aim_map2 | 54 | 16.72% | 61 | 16.53% | 0.89 | 20 | 23.53% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | awp_city | 26 | 8.05% | 34 | 9.21% | 0.76 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | aim_headshot | 3 | 0.93% | 4 | 1.08% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | he_dodgeball | 8 | 2.48% | 11 | 2.98% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | awp_zigzag | 5 | 1.55% | 7 | 1.90% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | fy_wintercz | 32 | 9.91% | 46 | 12.47% | 0.70 | 8 | 9.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | awp_bycastor | 16 | 4.95% | 23 | 6.23% | 0.70 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | aim_aztec | 22 | 6.81% | 49 | 13.28% | 0.45 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 17 | 5.26% | 38 | 10.30% | 0.45 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 323 | 100.00% | 369 | 0.8753 | 85 | 100.00% | 0.2632 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Black Death |
36 | 11.15% | 27 | 7.32% | 1.33 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | unnamed |
31 | 9.60% | 14 | 3.79% | 2.21 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | bojoagaionut82 |
23 | 7.12% | 9 | 2.44% | 2.56 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
21 | 6.50% | 40 | 10.84% | 0.53 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Hun3tr^^ |
21 | 6.50% | 6 | 1.63% | 3.50 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | IGBO | REPTOR |
20 | 6.19% | 14 | 3.79% | 1.43 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Zuglufttier |
20 | 6.19% | 6 | 1.63% | 3.33 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Iwin |
14 | 4.33% | 24 | 6.50% | 0.58 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | Mr.White |
13 | 4.02% | 33 | 8.94% | 0.39 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | Dadpai |
13 | 4.02% | 19 | 5.15% | 0.68 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | The Mechanic |
10 | 3.10% | 18 | 4.88% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | xaviour_xfactor |
7 | 2.17% | 11 | 2.98% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | JAD YOUR KILLER BABY |
6 | 1.86% | 7 | 1.90% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | RAPE OF HOMELESS EAGLE REAPER |
6 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | bono16110 |
5 | 1.55% | 13 | 3.52% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Trou de Balle |
5 | 1.55% | 6 | 1.63% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | Lame Gamer no sound |
5 | 1.55% | 5 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 18 | Speedwashbobo |
5 | 1.55% | 4 | 1.08% | 1.25 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | Newato |
5 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2565 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2565 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
narcone


Black Death
unnamed
bojoagaionut82
Enigma ~Nsnd
Hun3tr^^
IGBO | REPTOR
Zuglufttier
The Mechanic
xaviour_xfactor
RAPE OF HOMELESS EAGLE REAPER
Lame Gamer no sound
Newato