Player Information| Player Profile |
|
D@NgER Fz |
|
| Location: Mexilhoeira Grande, Portugal | |
| Steam: D@NgER Fz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:03:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:58:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,970 | |
| Rank: | 295 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0747 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3384 (0.3384*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 112 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 331 (331*) | |
| Deaths: | 308 (308*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D@NgER Fz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 112 times | 112 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 206 | 62.24% | 84 | 75.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 62 | 18.73% | 7 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 18 | 5.44% | 10 | 8.93% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.14% | 10 | 8.93% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 15 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,823 | 1,125 | 31,870 | 102 | 263 | 1.4611 | 12.8% | 28.3 | 33.5 | |
| 2 | 178 | 82 | 10,335 | 7 | 71 | 2.7308 | 46.1% | 126.0 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 297 | 63 | 3,364 | 14 | 27 | 1.0800 | 21.2% | 53.4 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 541 | 272 | 7,069 | 0 | 25 | 1.4706 | 50.3% | 26.0 | 21.6 | |
| 5 | 880 | 95 | 3,353 | 13 | 25 | 2.0833 | 10.8% | 35.3 | 35.2 | |
| 6 | 54 | 18 | 1,130 | 0 | 9 | 0.6429 | 33.3% | 62.8 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 111 | 15 | 361 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 13.5% | 24.1 | 27.8 | |
| 8 | 149 | 22 | 284 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 12.9 | 74.5 | |
| 9 | 25 | 12 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.0% | 15.3 | 25.0 | |
| 10 | 70 | 8 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 20.6 | 70.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 27.7 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 164 | 25 | 421 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 15.2% | 16.8 | 164.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,125 | 42.7% | 38.0% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 95 | 44.2% | 35.8% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 82 | 50.0% | 36.6% | 13.4% | |
| 4 | 63 | 41.3% | 44.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 25 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | |
| 9 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 122 | 36.86% | 91 | 29.55% | 1.34 | 39 | 34.82% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 95 | 28.70% | 88 | 28.57% | 1.08 | 40 | 35.71% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 52 | 15.71% | 51 | 16.56% | 1.02 | 9 | 8.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2x2_go | 38 | 11.48% | 39 | 12.66% | 0.97 | 17 | 15.18% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 9 | 2.72% | 14 | 4.55% | 0.64 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 15 | 4.53% | 24 | 7.79% | 0.63 | 4 | 3.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 331 | 100.00% | 308 | 1.0747 | 112 | 100.00% | 0.3384 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alenka!? |
36 | 10.88% | 26 | 8.44% | 1.38 | 12 | 13.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Orel |
33 | 9.97% | 21 | 6.82% | 1.57 | 18 | 20.69% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | Ominous |
26 | 7.85% | 27 | 8.77% | 0.96 | 8 | 9.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
22 | 6.65% | 15 | 4.87% | 1.47 | 6 | 6.90% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | madrid |
15 | 4.53% | 12 | 3.90% | 1.25 | 7 | 8.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | say my name |
15 | 4.53% | 9 | 2.92% | 1.67 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Svenson |
14 | 4.23% | 20 | 6.49% | 0.70 | 4 | 4.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | XhUnTeR90 |
13 | 3.93% | 6 | 1.95% | 2.17 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | kufurcu |
12 | 3.63% | 15 | 4.87% | 0.80 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | POLITE MOOSE |
12 | 3.63% | 11 | 3.57% | 1.09 | 4 | 4.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | F.E.A.R. |
9 | 2.72% | 7 | 2.27% | 1.29 | 6 | 6.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | quiche |
7 | 2.11% | 8 | 2.60% | 0.88 | 3 | 3.45% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | nzar.siaj21 |
7 | 2.11% | 4 | 1.30% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | zirlayan |
6 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | EMO988 |
5 | 1.51% | 11 | 3.57% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Dayum Son |
5 | 1.51% | 6 | 1.95% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | deagle |
5 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2877 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2877 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D@NgER Fz


Alenka!?
Orel
Ominous
Wurd
madrid
Svenson
kufurcu
F.E.A.R.
nzar.siaj21
EMO988
Dayum Son
deagle