Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|BWRK|kvacka |
|
| Location: Zlate Moravce, Slovakia | |
| Steam: |BWRK|kvacka | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BWRK |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 16:43:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:36:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | 276 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7273 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2500 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 66 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|BWRK|kvacka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 33.33% | 6 | 50.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 10 | 20.83% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 16.67% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.08% | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,095 | 525 | 17,165 | 51 | 148 | 3.3636 | 25.1% | 32.7 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 1,487 | 431 | 11,939 | 32 | 97 | 4.2174 | 29.0% | 27.7 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 213 | 540 | 10,238 | 0 | 41 | 4.5556 | 253.5% | 19.0 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 662 | 147 | 3,854 | 12 | 34 | 2.1250 | 22.2% | 26.2 | 19.5 | |
| 5 | 70 | 39 | 2,641 | 1 | 15 | 0.6000 | 55.7% | 67.7 | 4.7 | |
| 6 | 171 | 58 | 1,124 | 1 | 11 | 2.7500 | 33.9% | 19.4 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 16 | 12 | 1,662 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 75.0% | 138.5 | 1.6 | |
| 8 | 87 | 25 | 675 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.7% | 27.0 | 17.4 | |
| 9 | 15 | 13 | 957 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 86.7% | 73.6 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 32 | 16 | 616 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 50.0% | 38.5 | 10.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 525 | 45.3% | 39.8% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 431 | 44.8% | 36.7% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 147 | 42.2% | 38.1% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 58 | 50.0% | 34.5% | 15.5% | |
| 5 | 25 | 24.0% | 48.0% | 28.0% | |
| 6 | 16 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 9 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 14 | 29.17% | 4 | 6.06% | 3.50 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 10 | 20.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | fy_snow_orange | 8 | 16.67% | 5 | 7.58% | 1.60 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | $2000$ | 16 | 33.33% | 57 | 86.36% | 0.28 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 48 | 100.00% | 66 | 0.7273 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bishop |
13 | 27.08% | 1 | 1.52% | 13.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | Sharp |
8 | 16.67% | 24 | 36.36% | 0.33 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | SuperSala |
8 | 16.67% | 5 | 7.58% | 1.60 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | TJ |
7 | 14.58% | 12 | 18.18% | 0.58 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Kristiko |
6 | 12.50% | 2 | 3.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2012 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2012 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
|BWRK|kvacka


Bishop
| BWRK | Sharp
SuperSala
| BWRK | TJ
Kristiko