Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WILS MISS MINI BALCK *.* |
|
| Location: Mettmach, Austria | |
| Steam: WILS MISS MINI BALCK *.* | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | . |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 22:33:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,032 | |
| Rank: | 418 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7872 (1.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6071 (0.6071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (102*) | |
| Kills: | 168 (168*) | |
| Deaths: | 94 (94*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WILS MISS MINI BALCK *.*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 102 times | 102 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 66.67% | 81 | 79.41% | 0.72 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 14.29% | 12 | 11.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.17% | 5 | 4.90% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.57% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 2 | 1.96% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.98% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,878 | 1,247 | 54,265 | 297 | 427 | 5.3375 | 25.6% | 43.5 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 1,074 | 224 | 7,952 | 42 | 68 | 2.5185 | 20.9% | 35.5 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 340 | 372 | 8,519 | 0 | 29 | 3.6250 | 109.4% | 22.9 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 63 | 35 | 5,183 | 6 | 29 | 14.5000 | 55.6% | 148.1 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 142 | 61 | 3,429 | 16 | 24 | 2.6667 | 43.0% | 56.2 | 5.9 | |
| 6 | 42 | 18 | 1,649 | 2 | 10 | 1.2500 | 42.9% | 91.6 | 4.2 | |
| 7 | 158 | 24 | 994 | 3 | 9 | 2.2500 | 15.2% | 41.4 | 17.6 | |
| 8 | 185 | 33 | 1,055 | 5 | 7 | 2.3333 | 17.8% | 32.0 | 26.4 | |
| 9 | 11 | 5 | 235 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 45.5% | 47.0 | 3.7 | |
| 10 | 22 | 6 | 108 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 18.0 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 58 | 9 | 292 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.5% | 32.4 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 14.5 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,247 | 35.0% | 49.1% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 224 | 31.3% | 51.8% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 61 | 39.3% | 44.3% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 35 | 45.7% | 42.9% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 33 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 7 | 4.17% | 1 | 1.06% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 54 | 32.14% | 24 | 25.53% | 2.25 | 35 | 34.31% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 107 | 63.69% | 69 | 73.40% | 1.55 | 64 | 62.75% | 0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 168 | 100.00% | 94 | 1.7872 | 102 | 100.00% | 0.6071 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
36 | 21.43% | 23 | 24.47% | 1.57 | 24 | 25.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | DUMBO |
35 | 20.83% | 32 | 34.04% | 1.09 | 18 | 18.75% | 0.51 | |||
| 3 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
22 | 13.10% | 11 | 11.70% | 2.00 | 16 | 16.67% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | THE MAMDWK |
20 | 11.90% | 4 | 4.26% | 5.00 | 12 | 12.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | Pinoy Starky!!!!! |
14 | 8.33% | 4 | 4.26% | 3.50 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | IGBO | REPTOR |
9 | 5.36% | 4 | 4.26% | 2.25 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.89 | |||
| 7 | abuzhatskii |
6 | 3.57% | 7 | 7.45% | 0.86 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | mauw |
6 | 3.57% | 2 | 2.13% | 3.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | carlos |
5 | 2.98% | 4 | 4.26% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2358 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2358 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WILS MISS MINI BALCK *.*


Saint69 goodfellas 070
DUMBO
Nariznaldo(°v°)
THE MAMDWK
Pinoy Starky!!!!!
abuzhatskii
mauw
carlos