Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|Ct| Unnamed* ( :| |
|
| Location: Odivelas, Portugal | |
| Steam: |Ct| Unnamed* ( :| | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Ct |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 18th, 2026 @ 00:52:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:03:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,788 | |
| Rank: | 512 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0522 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2893 (0.2893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.6% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 115 (115*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|Ct| Unnamed* ( :|'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 34.71% | 23 | 65.71% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 38 | 31.40% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 29.75% | 10 | 28.57% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,919 | 1,841 | 56,003 | 204 | 488 | 3.8125 | 37.4% | 30.4 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 3,139 | 918 | 32,974 | 124 | 288 | 2.6182 | 29.2% | 35.9 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 421 | 322 | 48,769 | 52 | 286 | 7.3333 | 76.5% | 151.5 | 1.5 | |
| 4 | 571 | 824 | 23,544 | 0 | 114 | 2.5333 | 144.3% | 28.6 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 153 | 43 | 1,588 | 5 | 10 | 1.0000 | 28.1% | 36.9 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 78 | 12 | 1,046 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 15.4% | 87.2 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 45 | 13 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.9% | 18.3 | 22.5 | |
| 8 | 9 | 4 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 35.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,841 | 39.8% | 42.0% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 918 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 322 | 59.3% | 30.1% | 10.6% | |
| 4 | 43 | 48.8% | 30.2% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 39 | 32.23% | 31 | 26.96% | 1.26 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 43 | 35.54% | 37 | 32.17% | 1.16 | 23 | 65.71% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 32 | 26.45% | 34 | 29.57% | 0.94 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 6 | 4.96% | 12 | 10.43% | 0.50 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 121 | 100.00% | 115 | 1.0522 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.2893 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | temporarydancer1775 |
28 | 23.14% | 29 | 25.22% | 0.97 | 14 | 40.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
26 | 21.49% | 13 | 11.30% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Bruno_kalle12.Exe |
21 | 17.36% | 28 | 24.35% | 0.75 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Jeepers Creepers |
17 | 14.05% | 19 | 16.52% | 0.89 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
9 | 7.44% | 2 | 1.74% | 4.50 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | [.Tiger.] |
6 | 4.96% | 12 | 10.43% | 0.50 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | `Karma |
6 | 4.96% | 6 | 5.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Wurd |
5 | 4.13% | 3 | 2.61% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2231 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2231 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
|Ct| Unnamed* ( :|


temporarydancer1775
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Bruno_kalle12.Exe
Jeepers Creepers
[.Tiger.]