Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Soggyfrenchfry |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: Soggyfrenchfry | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 05:08:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_cache2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 971 | |
| Rank: | 1,655 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4516 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.6% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Soggyfrenchfry's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 872 | 136 | 3,247 | 5 | 28 | 1.3333 | 15.6% | 23.9 | 31.1 | |
| 2 | 623 | 105 | 3,259 | 7 | 25 | 1.5625 | 16.9% | 31.0 | 24.9 | |
| 3 | 437 | 74 | 1,958 | 5 | 14 | 2.0000 | 16.9% | 26.5 | 31.2 | |
| 4 | 506 | 44 | 963 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 8.7% | 21.9 | 63.3 | |
| 5 | 204 | 39 | 946 | 2 | 6 | 0.8571 | 19.1% | 24.3 | 34.0 | |
| 6 | 54 | 17 | 341 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 31.5% | 20.1 | 10.8 | |
| 7 | 108 | 20 | 739 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 18.5% | 37.0 | 21.6 | |
| 8 | 87 | 22 | 509 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.3% | 23.1 | 21.8 | |
| 9 | 114 | 20 | 614 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.5% | 30.7 | 38.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 6 | 389 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 23.1% | 64.8 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 27 | 27 | 739 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 27.4 | 13.5 | |
| 12 | 51 | 9 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 8.1 | 25.5 | |
| 13 | 82 | 10 | 219 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.2% | 21.9 | 82.0 | |
| 14 | 71 | 11 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 18.8 | 71.0 | |
| 15 | 84 | 14 | 251 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.7% | 17.9 | 84.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 4 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.6% | 75.0 | 14.0 | |
| 17 | 130 | 32 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 24.6% | 24.2 | 130.0 | |
| 18 | 44 | 5 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 13.8 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 83 | 11 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 12.6 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 53 | 6 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 136 | 40.4% | 34.6% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 105 | 43.8% | 30.5% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 74 | 45.9% | 40.5% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 44 | 54.5% | 20.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 39 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 27 | 29.6% | 44.4% | 25.9% | |
| 7 | 22 | 50.0% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 20 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 5.0% | |
| 9 | 20 | 50.0% | 45.0% | 5.0% | |
| 10 | 17 | 52.9% | 47.1% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 13 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 10 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |
| 15 | 9 | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |
| 16 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 6 | 42.86% | 13 | 41.94% | 0.46 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 7 | 50.00% | 18 | 58.06% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 14 | 100.00% | 31 | 0.4516 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2097 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2097 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Soggyfrenchfry


