Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Glucose |
|
| Location: Arlington, United States | |
| Steam: Glucose | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 23:39:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:56:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,588 | |
| Rank: | 755 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9914 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2609 (0.2609*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 116 (116*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Glucose's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 64 | 55.65% | 18 | 60.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 33 | 28.70% | 9 | 30.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.61% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.61% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.87% | 1 | 3.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,817 | 867 | 25,506 | 91 | 218 | 2.2708 | 22.7% | 29.4 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 3,300 | 390 | 9,231 | 15 | 67 | 1.3137 | 11.8% | 23.7 | 49.3 | |
| 3 | 341 | 96 | 2,734 | 5 | 24 | 2.6667 | 28.2% | 28.5 | 14.2 | |
| 4 | 337 | 162 | 4,055 | 0 | 16 | 0.9412 | 48.1% | 25.0 | 21.1 | |
| 5 | 31 | 16 | 1,485 | 0 | 12 | 2.0000 | 51.6% | 92.8 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 469 | 89 | 2,138 | 4 | 12 | 0.7059 | 19.0% | 24.0 | 39.1 | |
| 7 | 480 | 110 | 1,194 | 1 | 6 | 0.5000 | 22.9% | 10.9 | 80.0 | |
| 8 | 72 | 22 | 520 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 30.6% | 23.6 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 41 | 8 | 440 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 19.5% | 55.0 | 20.5 | |
| 10 | 72 | 14 | 424 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 19.4% | 30.3 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 18 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 867 | 36.7% | 43.3% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 390 | 44.6% | 32.1% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 110 | 40.0% | 24.5% | 35.5% | |
| 4 | 96 | 41.7% | 32.3% | 26.0% | |
| 5 | 89 | 51.7% | 33.7% | 14.6% | |
| 6 | 22 | 36.4% | 50.0% | 13.6% | |
| 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 64.3% | 21.4% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2x2_go | 12 | 10.43% | 6 | 5.17% | 2.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 18 | 15.65% | 10 | 8.62% | 1.80 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 30 | 26.09% | 22 | 18.97% | 1.36 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 12 | 10.43% | 12 | 10.34% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 10 | 8.70% | 10 | 8.62% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | mini_dust2 | 23 | 20.00% | 35 | 30.17% | 0.66 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_remake | 8 | 6.96% | 15 | 12.93% | 0.53 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 2 | 1.74% | 5 | 4.31% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_china | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 115 | 100.00% | 116 | 0.9914 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.2609 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
24 | 20.87% | 19 | 16.38% | 1.26 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | RISKI |
11 | 9.57% | 5 | 4.31% | 2.20 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | IzaBeazt |
8 | 6.96% | 4 | 3.45% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | madame |
7 | 6.09% | 11 | 9.48% | 0.64 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | SK-NIO |
7 | 6.09% | 1 | 0.86% | 7.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | Geims |
6 | 5.22% | 8 | 6.90% | 0.75 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Svenson |
6 | 5.22% | 6 | 5.17% | 1.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2782 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2782 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Glucose


RISKI
IzaBeazt
madame
SK-NIO
Geims
Svenson