Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alexik |
|
| Location: Galati, Romania | |
| Steam: Alexik | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 18th, 2026 @ 18:39:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_shugga |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 992 | |
| Rank: | 218 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5833 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alexik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 2 | 14.29% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 161 | 59 | 1,187 | 7 | 11 | 11.0000 | 36.6% | 20.1 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 34 | 16 | 1,362 | 0 | 8 | 0.8889 | 47.1% | 85.1 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 133 | 38 | 856 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 28.6% | 22.5 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 36 | 33 | 1,486 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 91.7% | 45.0 | 5.1 | |
| 5 | 119 | 39 | 855 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 32.8% | 21.9 | 19.8 | |
| 6 | 82 | 32 | 577 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 39.0% | 18.0 | 13.7 | |
| 7 | 41 | 19 | 802 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 46.3% | 42.2 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | 43 | 26 | 729 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 60.5% | 28.0 | 8.6 | |
| 9 | 98 | 35 | 651 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.7% | 18.6 | 19.6 | |
| 10 | 28 | 10 | 427 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.7% | 42.7 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 28 | 10 | 172 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.7% | 17.2 | 9.3 | |
| 12 | 15 | 9 | 233 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 25.9 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 49 | 14 | 401 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 28.6 | 16.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 506 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 84.3 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 46 | 15 | 342 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.6% | 22.8 | 23.0 | |
| 16 | 82 | 14 | 253 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 18.1 | 82.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 78.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 355 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 118.3 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 52 | 10 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 18.7 | 52.0 | |
| 20 | 71 | 16 | 280 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.5% | 17.5 | 71.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 35.6% | 40.7% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 39 | 33.3% | 46.2% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 38 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 35 | 28.6% | 45.7% | 25.7% | |
| 5 | 33 | 21.2% | 42.4% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 26 | 42.3% | 23.1% | 34.6% | |
| 7 | 26 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | |
| 9 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 15 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 12 | 14 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 16 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_shugga | 7 | 50.00% | 8 | 33.33% | 0.88 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | gg_crossfire | 5 | 35.71% | 6 | 25.00% | 0.83 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | gg_strange_assault | 2 | 14.29% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.40 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_ashlar | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 14 | 100.00% | 24 | 0.5833 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2225 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2225 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alexik


REI
mauw