Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Salmunoz- |
|
| Location: Mulhouse, France | |
| Steam: Salmunoz- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 09:54:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:35:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,993 | |
| Rank: | 597 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2105 (2.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2619 (0.2619*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 57 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Salmunoz-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 55 | 43.65% | 12 | 36.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 42.06% | 20 | 60.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 14 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.38% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 440 | 182 | 21,413 | 17 | 142 | 10.9231 | 41.4% | 117.7 | 3.1 | |
| 2 | 5,034 | 452 | 12,774 | 39 | 100 | 3.1250 | 9.0% | 28.3 | 50.3 | |
| 3 | 340 | 302 | 7,047 | 0 | 37 | 6.1667 | 88.8% | 23.3 | 9.2 | |
| 4 | 82 | 17 | 1,135 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 20.7% | 66.8 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 157 | 4 | 370 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 2.5% | 92.5 | 78.5 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 452 | 41.2% | 36.3% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 182 | 50.0% | 37.4% | 12.6% | |
| 3 | 17 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 5.56% | 1 | 1.75% | 7.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.71 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_b | 4 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 26 | 20.63% | 7 | 12.28% | 3.71 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 16 | 12.70% | 5 | 8.77% | 3.20 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 19 | 15.08% | 6 | 10.53% | 3.17 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 22 | 17.46% | 8 | 14.04% | 2.75 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 12 | 9.52% | 6 | 10.53% | 2.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 6 | 4.76% | 3 | 5.26% | 2.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | de_csr_2x2 | 3 | 2.38% | 3 | 5.26% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_a | 2 | 1.59% | 2 | 3.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 8 | 6.35% | 12 | 21.05% | 0.67 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec2x2 | 1 | 0.79% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 126 | 100.00% | 57 | 2.2105 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.2619 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alenka!? |
14 | 11.11% | 10 | 17.54% | 1.40 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Sam.Crum-City |
7 | 5.56% | 2 | 3.51% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cutm4N |
6 | 4.76% | 2 | 3.51% | 3.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 0xM3R |
6 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 3.97% | 2 | 3.51% | 2.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
5 | 3.97% | 2 | 3.51% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Eddie |
5 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2474 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2474 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Salmunoz-


Alenka!?
Cutm4N
0xM3R
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
HELLO FROM RUSSIA