Player Information| Player Profile |
|
աɦɨֆքɛʀ |
|
| Location: Yambol, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: աɦɨֆքɛʀ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 22:40:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,830 | |
| Rank: | 158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4513 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3537 (0.3537*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.2% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 113 (113*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
աɦɨֆքɛʀ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 58 times | 58 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 73 | 44.51% | 17 | 29.31% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 42.68% | 39 | 67.24% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.15% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 498 | 383 | 62,303 | 87 | 339 | 9.1622 | 76.9% | 162.7 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 2,679 | 730 | 27,180 | 132 | 226 | 2.5682 | 27.2% | 37.2 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 2,426 | 814 | 22,771 | 69 | 188 | 4.1778 | 33.6% | 28.0 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 215 | 640 | 14,040 | 0 | 30 | 1.7647 | 297.7% | 21.9 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | 30 | 18 | 1,376 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 60.0% | 76.4 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 37.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 814 | 44.3% | 37.0% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 730 | 42.1% | 40.4% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 383 | 37.1% | 44.4% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 37 | 22.56% | 9 | 7.96% | 4.11 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | aim_aztec | 25 | 15.24% | 18 | 15.93% | 1.39 | 10 | 17.24% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 5 | 3.05% | 4 | 3.54% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 75 | 45.73% | 62 | 54.87% | 1.21 | 39 | 67.24% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 7 | 4.27% | 6 | 5.31% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | awp_bycastor | 12 | 7.32% | 12 | 10.62% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 2 | 1.22% | 2 | 1.77% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 164 | 100.00% | 113 | 1.4513 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.3537 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | burak_1910 |
38 | 23.17% | 19 | 16.81% | 2.00 | 20 | 35.71% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | gymy |
36 | 21.95% | 26 | 23.01% | 1.38 | 15 | 26.79% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | <Warrior> Player |
29 | 17.68% | 7 | 6.19% | 4.14 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Podviseu |
13 | 7.93% | 27 | 23.89% | 0.48 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | ZACK |
12 | 7.32% | 10 | 8.85% | 1.20 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Punisher |
9 | 5.49% | 2 | 1.77% | 4.50 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
7 | 4.27% | 7 | 6.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | gost |
7 | 4.27% | 6 | 5.31% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
6 | 3.66% | 3 | 2.65% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | | BWRK | Sharp |
5 | 3.05% | 4 | 3.54% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
աɦɨֆքɛʀ


burak_1910
gymy
<Warrior> Player
Podviseu
ZACK
Punisher
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI
gost
| BWRK | Sharp