Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Эрнесто |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: Эрнесто | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 11:08:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 1,470 | |
| Rank: | 629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1806 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4706 (0.4706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.0% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Эрнесто's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 52.94% | 23 | 57.50% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 24.71% | 14 | 35.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 10.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.88% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,231 | 1,311 | 51,523 | 228 | 430 | 5.5128 | 40.6% | 39.3 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | 925 | 332 | 15,095 | 82 | 116 | 5.8000 | 35.9% | 45.5 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 469 | 206 | 6,722 | 28 | 59 | 6.5556 | 43.9% | 32.6 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 388 | 383 | 10,525 | 0 | 40 | 1.6667 | 98.7% | 27.5 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 168 | 94 | 4,244 | 2 | 25 | 0.6098 | 56.0% | 45.1 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | 166 | 72 | 1,890 | 11 | 15 | 5.0000 | 43.4% | 26.3 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 58 | 30 | 881 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 51.7% | 29.4 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | 32 | 14 | 423 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.8% | 30.2 | 10.7 | |
| 9 | 10 | 7 | 359 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 51.3 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,311 | 41.0% | 41.3% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 332 | 28.0% | 60.2% | 11.7% | |
| 3 | 206 | 33.0% | 51.0% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 72 | 30.6% | 52.8% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 64 | 20.3% | 43.8% | 35.9% | |
| 6 | 30 | 43.3% | 50.0% | 6.7% | |
| 7 | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 33 | 38.82% | 24 | 33.33% | 1.38 | 17 | 42.50% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 36 | 42.35% | 30 | 41.67% | 1.20 | 16 | 40.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 16 | 18.82% | 18 | 25.00% | 0.89 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 85 | 100.00% | 72 | 1.1806 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.4706 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | xxx(PL) |
25 | 29.41% | 26 | 36.11% | 0.96 | 14 | 40.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | Teldrassa |
16 | 18.82% | 6 | 8.33% | 2.67 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | ShootgunBunny |
10 | 11.76% | 12 | 16.67% | 0.83 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | bono16110 |
10 | 11.76% | 10 | 13.89% | 1.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
9 | 10.59% | 2 | 2.78% | 4.50 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | COVID 19 |
8 | 9.41% | 6 | 8.33% | 1.33 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Эрнесто


xxx(PL)
Teldrassa
ShootgunBunny
bono16110
SeeKer_P@s@