Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Arczi |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: Arczi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 11:58:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:16:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,113 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3023 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3304 (0.3304*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 148 (148*) | |
| Kills: | 448 (448*) | |
| Deaths: | 344 (344*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Arczi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 148 times | 148 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 191 | 42.63% | 23 | 15.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 127 | 28.35% | 78 | 52.70% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 69 | 15.40% | 29 | 19.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.13% | 9 | 6.08% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.01% | 2 | 1.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 6 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.12% | 2 | 1.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.89% | 2 | 1.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.68% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,712 | 1,110 | 165,810 | 172 | 959 | 4.3591 | 64.8% | 149.4 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 3,583 | 2,353 | 113,103 | 481 | 813 | 2.8932 | 65.7% | 48.1 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 6,540 | 1,575 | 55,425 | 206 | 434 | 2.8000 | 24.1% | 35.2 | 15.1 | |
| 4 | 2,348 | 597 | 18,388 | 71 | 137 | 2.9149 | 25.4% | 30.8 | 17.1 | |
| 5 | 558 | 192 | 6,362 | 30 | 53 | 2.5238 | 34.4% | 33.1 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | 354 | 81 | 5,679 | 0 | 32 | 0.6400 | 22.9% | 70.1 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 648 | 106 | 2,805 | 5 | 20 | 1.2500 | 16.4% | 26.5 | 32.4 | |
| 8 | 251 | 65 | 2,403 | 8 | 15 | 3.0000 | 25.9% | 37.0 | 16.7 | |
| 9 | 62 | 41 | 1,865 | 6 | 11 | 1.3750 | 66.1% | 45.5 | 5.6 | |
| 10 | 117 | 88 | 1,680 | 5 | 10 | 1.0000 | 75.2% | 19.1 | 11.7 | |
| 11 | 152 | 39 | 864 | 7 | 8 | 1.0000 | 25.7% | 22.2 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | 118 | 72 | 1,565 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 61.0% | 21.7 | 23.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,349 | 39.8% | 46.1% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 1,575 | 41.7% | 39.9% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 1,110 | 38.3% | 46.1% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 597 | 35.5% | 47.2% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 192 | 42.2% | 46.9% | 10.9% | |
| 6 | 106 | 45.3% | 28.3% | 26.4% | |
| 7 | 88 | 39.8% | 46.6% | 13.6% | |
| 8 | 65 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 41 | 29.3% | 51.2% | 19.5% | |
| 10 | 39 | 33.3% | 48.7% | 17.9% | |
| 11 | 39 | 28.2% | 61.5% | 10.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 448 | 100.00% | 344 | 100.00% | 1.30 | 148 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 448 | 100.00% | 344 | 1.3023 | 148 | 100.00% | 0.3304 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NO NAME |
37 | 8.26% | 13 | 3.78% | 2.85 | 8 | 6.61% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | I'm_a__DDD |
31 | 6.92% | 15 | 4.36% | 2.07 | 12 | 9.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | YAVRIK |
25 | 5.58% | 15 | 4.36% | 1.67 | 9 | 7.44% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | ///FusiONN |
20 | 4.46% | 17 | 4.94% | 1.18 | 6 | 4.96% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
20 | 4.46% | 15 | 4.36% | 1.33 | 8 | 6.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | TOOL |
20 | 4.46% | 12 | 3.49% | 1.67 | 5 | 4.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | WhyNot?! |
17 | 3.79% | 9 | 2.62% | 1.89 | 5 | 4.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | John |
14 | 3.13% | 12 | 3.49% | 1.17 | 5 | 4.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | ***Vlad*** |
13 | 2.90% | 7 | 2.03% | 1.86 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.54 | |||
| 10 | stuntman mike |
12 | 2.68% | 17 | 4.94% | 0.71 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | OREO |
11 | 2.46% | 8 | 2.33% | 1.38 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | PurrMurrMeow |
10 | 2.23% | 14 | 4.07% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
10 | 2.23% | 12 | 3.49% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Khaleefa |
10 | 2.23% | 8 | 2.33% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | Poganchik |
10 | 2.23% | 5 | 1.45% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Dexy.# |
10 | 2.23% | 3 | 0.87% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | ShotMen |
9 | 2.01% | 9 | 2.62% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | Squers |
9 | 2.01% | 8 | 2.33% | 1.13 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | Ka1z3r |
9 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.87% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | ksenia |
9 | 2.01% | 2 | 0.58% | 4.50 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | S!D |
8 | 1.79% | 6 | 1.74% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | MEEEEEH |
8 | 1.79% | 5 | 1.45% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | pif-paf |
8 | 1.79% | 3 | 0.87% | 2.67 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | alala |
7 | 1.56% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.78 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | PoPoF* |
6 | 1.34% | 16 | 4.65% | 0.38 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
6 | 1.34% | 8 | 2.33% | 0.75 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Idial Jo |
6 | 1.34% | 6 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | [Turbo-Boost RU] Player |
5 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.87% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | 2x2 |
5 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.87% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | koncerva |
5 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.87% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | ATH-YF |
5 | 1.12% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | Metralleta |
5 | 1.12% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Arczi


NO NAME
I'm_a__DDD
///FusiONN
C.A.S.U.A.L
TOOL
John
***Vlad***
stuntman mike
OREO
PurrMurrMeow
Khaleefa
Dexy.#
Ka1z3r
Metralleta