Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MaRk0 |
|
| Location: Bremen, Germany | |
| Steam: MaRk0 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:41:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:36:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 2,307 | |
| Rank: | 500 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8571 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2176 (0.2176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 216 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 252 (252*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MaRk0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 47 times | 47 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 38.43% | 31 | 65.96% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 66 | 30.56% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.65% | 8 | 17.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.41% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 13 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.70% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.93% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.46% | 1 | 2.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,966 | 681 | 21,662 | 57 | 165 | 1.3415 | 13.7% | 31.8 | 30.1 | |
| 2 | 380 | 171 | 19,582 | 8 | 138 | 2.1905 | 45.0% | 114.5 | 2.8 | |
| 3 | 2,282 | 334 | 8,386 | 19 | 63 | 1.4318 | 14.6% | 25.1 | 36.2 | |
| 4 | 572 | 270 | 6,558 | 0 | 32 | 1.6000 | 47.2% | 24.3 | 17.9 | |
| 5 | 1,241 | 153 | 3,058 | 3 | 21 | 1.0000 | 12.3% | 20.0 | 59.1 | |
| 6 | 288 | 64 | 2,196 | 2 | 16 | 0.9412 | 22.2% | 34.3 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 798 | 75 | 1,704 | 4 | 15 | 1.6667 | 9.4% | 22.7 | 53.2 | |
| 8 | 29 | 11 | 897 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 37.9% | 81.5 | 4.8 | |
| 9 | 189 | 28 | 700 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 14.8% | 25.0 | 37.8 | |
| 10 | 92 | 14 | 396 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 28.3 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | 20 | 8 | 243 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 30.4 | 20.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 15.0 | 19.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 59.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 137 | 12 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 8.8% | 14.6 | 137.0 | |
| 15 | 56 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 681 | 45.7% | 33.6% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 334 | 42.8% | 31.4% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 171 | 49.7% | 26.3% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 153 | 40.5% | 30.7% | 28.8% | |
| 5 | 75 | 37.3% | 34.7% | 28.0% | |
| 6 | 64 | 48.4% | 20.3% | 31.3% | |
| 7 | 28 | 32.1% | 42.9% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 14 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 44 | 20.37% | 39 | 15.48% | 1.13 | 14 | 29.79% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 48 | 22.22% | 44 | 17.46% | 1.09 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 39 | 18.06% | 42 | 16.67% | 0.93 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 25 | 11.57% | 31 | 12.30% | 0.81 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_india | 20 | 9.26% | 28 | 11.11% | 0.71 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 17 | 7.87% | 27 | 10.71% | 0.63 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 23 | 10.65% | 41 | 16.27% | 0.56 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 216 | 100.00% | 252 | 0.8571 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.2176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Leer |
32 | 14.81% | 15 | 5.95% | 2.13 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | sebestyend56 |
24 | 11.11% | 16 | 6.35% | 1.50 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | zirlayan |
16 | 7.41% | 22 | 8.73% | 0.73 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | El Mago |
15 | 6.94% | 11 | 4.37% | 1.36 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Dragon |
11 | 5.09% | 12 | 4.76% | 0.92 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | __RC__ |
7 | 3.24% | 16 | 6.35% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | WingBlade | IronS |
7 | 3.24% | 6 | 2.38% | 1.17 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | user |
7 | 3.24% | 2 | 0.79% | 3.50 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
6 | 2.78% | 8 | 3.17% | 0.75 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
6 | 2.78% | 7 | 2.78% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
6 | 2.78% | 6 | 2.38% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | POLITE MOOSE |
5 | 2.31% | 6 | 2.38% | 0.83 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
5 | 2.31% | 3 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Wiexpert93 |
5 | 2.31% | 3 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Orel |
5 | 2.31% | 3 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2409 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2409 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MaRk0


Leer
zirlayan
El Mago
Dragon
__RC__
WingBlade | IronS
user
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Wiexpert93