Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ivas.ivaskevicius |
|
| Location: Liverpool, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: ivas.ivaskevicius | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 23:55:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:33:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_zigzag |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,340 | |
| Rank: | 257 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7003 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2926 (0.2926*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.4% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 229 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 327 (327*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ivas.ivaskevicius's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 128 | 55.90% | 50 | 74.63% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 97 | 42.36% | 17 | 25.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,228 | 1,512 | 243,778 | 298 | 1,298 | 3.7623 | 67.9% | 161.2 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 6,743 | 1,762 | 58,063 | 147 | 450 | 1.2784 | 26.1% | 33.0 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 944 | 220 | 5,673 | 0 | 25 | 1.4706 | 23.3% | 25.8 | 37.8 | |
| 4 | 117 | 52 | 672 | 0 | 5 | 0.2941 | 44.4% | 12.9 | 23.4 | |
| 5 | 55 | 24 | 729 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 43.6% | 30.4 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 6 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 28.5 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 6 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 12.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,762 | 42.5% | 35.5% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 1,509 | 47.7% | 37.6% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 40 | 32.5% | 30.0% | 37.5% | |
| 4 | 24 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aka_rambo | 93 | 40.61% | 74 | 22.63% | 1.26 | 38 | 56.72% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 40 | 17.47% | 40 | 12.23% | 1.00 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | fy_snow_orange | 6 | 2.62% | 6 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 5 | 2.18% | 6 | 1.83% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 37 | 16.16% | 64 | 19.57% | 0.58 | 12 | 17.91% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 33 | 14.41% | 69 | 21.10% | 0.48 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | awp_city | 2 | 0.87% | 5 | 1.53% | 0.40 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | fy_wintercz | 3 | 1.31% | 11 | 3.36% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fy_buzzkill | 1 | 0.44% | 4 | 1.22% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | aim_map2 | 9 | 3.93% | 45 | 13.76% | 0.20 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | aim_map | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 229 | 100.00% | 327 | 0.7003 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.2926 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pink wild flower |
55 | 24.02% | 16 | 4.89% | 3.44 | 20 | 32.79% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
30 | 13.10% | 22 | 6.73% | 1.36 | 18 | 29.51% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | avi shin |
24 | 10.48% | 32 | 9.79% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
20 | 8.73% | 38 | 11.62% | 0.53 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | Hun3tr^^ |
12 | 5.24% | 10 | 3.06% | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | spionu007 |
11 | 4.80% | 24 | 7.34% | 0.46 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | >>===Bozzo===> |
11 | 4.80% | 13 | 3.98% | 0.85 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | kakaolu |
10 | 4.37% | 1 | 0.31% | 10.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Newato |
8 | 3.49% | 6 | 1.83% | 1.33 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Germin3itor |
6 | 2.62% | 15 | 4.59% | 0.40 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | HCYen |
5 | 2.18% | 10 | 3.06% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Y0os |
5 | 2.18% | 6 | 1.83% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2949 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2949 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ivas.ivaskevicius


Pink wild flower
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
avi shin
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
Hun3tr^^
kakaolu
Newato
Germin3itor
HCYen
Y0os