Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[BE/NL] Fameuzen |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: [BE/NL] Fameuzen | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BE/NL |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:55:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:38:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,530 | |
| Rank: | 196 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1270 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4403 (0.4403*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 63 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[BE/NL] Fameuzen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 67.91% | 47 | 79.66% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 25.37% | 10 | 16.95% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.24% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,664 | 2,949 | 105,394 | 389 | 850 | 5.1829 | 27.7% | 35.7 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 3,990 | 1,250 | 31,950 | 89 | 266 | 3.9701 | 31.3% | 25.6 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 229 | 83 | 4,247 | 16 | 29 | 1.9333 | 36.2% | 51.2 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 529 | 334 | 7,278 | 0 | 22 | 2.4444 | 63.1% | 21.8 | 24.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 10 | 1,102 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 62.5% | 110.2 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,949 | 43.3% | 39.7% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 1,250 | 43.0% | 36.8% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 83 | 45.8% | 43.4% | 10.8% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 134 | 100.00% | 63 | 100.00% | 2.13 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 134 | 100.00% | 63 | 2.1270 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.4403 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YAVRIK |
19 | 14.18% | 8 | 12.70% | 2.38 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Metralleta |
16 | 11.94% | 4 | 6.35% | 4.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | Picusek |
11 | 8.21% | 9 | 14.29% | 1.22 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | Falkonetti |
10 | 7.46% | 4 | 6.35% | 2.50 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | bartek |
7 | 5.22% | 1 | 1.59% | 7.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | DANIELS |
6 | 4.48% | 2 | 3.17% | 3.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
5 | 3.73% | 4 | 6.35% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | RaVVidek |
5 | 3.73% | 4 | 6.35% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | hide n seek forever in waiting |
5 | 3.73% | 1 | 1.59% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | KOKO_B0ng0 |
5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4543 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4543 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[BE/NL] Fameuzen


YAVRIK
Metralleta
Picusek
Falkonetti
bartek
hide n seek forever in waiting
KOKO_B0ng0