Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
|
| Location: Novi Banovci, Serbia | |
| Steam: ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 17:30:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:21:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 2,001 | |
| Rank: | 137 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6044 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2413 (0.2413*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (125*) | |
| Kills: | 518 (518*) | |
| Deaths: | 857 (857*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 125 times | 125 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 196 | 37.84% | 72 | 57.60% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 165 | 31.85% | 16 | 12.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 11.78% | 21 | 16.80% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 41 | 7.92% | 5 | 4.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 30 | 5.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.44% | 11 | 8.80% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,076 | 2,318 | 316,873 | 272 | 1,958 | 5.4846 | 75.4% | 136.7 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 19,330 | 5,056 | 137,156 | 432 | 1,151 | 2.7937 | 26.2% | 27.1 | 16.8 | |
| 3 | 7,312 | 1,787 | 45,539 | 128 | 371 | 2.7687 | 24.4% | 25.5 | 19.7 | |
| 4 | 2,002 | 2,961 | 59,371 | 0 | 195 | 2.1196 | 147.9% | 20.1 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 1,687 | 701 | 26,252 | 50 | 195 | 1.4885 | 41.6% | 37.4 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 1,971 | 526 | 18,124 | 59 | 142 | 2.5357 | 26.7% | 34.5 | 13.9 | |
| 7 | 662 | 164 | 2,660 | 9 | 25 | 2.0833 | 24.8% | 16.2 | 26.5 | |
| 8 | 164 | 55 | 3,473 | 2 | 14 | 0.4375 | 33.5% | 63.1 | 11.7 | |
| 9 | 215 | 32 | 1,167 | 5 | 9 | 1.5000 | 14.9% | 36.5 | 23.9 | |
| 10 | 56 | 20 | 460 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.7% | 23.0 | 14.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 58.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 25 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 48.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,056 | 43.2% | 37.9% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 2,318 | 52.9% | 32.8% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 1,787 | 44.0% | 35.4% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 701 | 44.2% | 31.5% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 526 | 46.8% | 35.0% | 18.3% | |
| 6 | 164 | 40.2% | 40.9% | 18.9% | |
| 7 | 42 | 26.2% | 33.3% | 40.5% | |
| 8 | 32 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 20 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 50 | 9.65% | 32 | 3.73% | 1.56 | 17 | 13.60% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_1337 | 10 | 1.93% | 7 | 0.82% | 1.43 | 5 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 8 | 1.54% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 9 | 1.74% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 32 | 6.18% | 29 | 3.38% | 1.10 | 9 | 7.20% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 45 | 8.69% | 50 | 5.83% | 0.90 | 16 | 12.80% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day2 | 6 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.82% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 4 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | aim_map2 | 8 | 1.54% | 11 | 1.28% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cs_deagle5 | 29 | 5.60% | 44 | 5.13% | 0.66 | 10 | 8.00% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | fy_wintercz | 37 | 7.14% | 58 | 6.77% | 0.64 | 7 | 5.60% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | css_mirage2x2_go | 31 | 5.98% | 49 | 5.72% | 0.63 | 10 | 8.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | css_cache2x2 | 19 | 3.67% | 30 | 3.50% | 0.63 | 7 | 5.60% | 0.37 | |||
| 14 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 30 | 5.79% | 50 | 5.83% | 0.60 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | aim_ak-colt | 3 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_long | 7 | 1.35% | 12 | 1.40% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 9 | 1.74% | 16 | 1.87% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | mini_dust2 | 5 | 0.97% | 9 | 1.05% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | fy_iceworld_cso | 36 | 6.95% | 72 | 8.40% | 0.50 | 9 | 7.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | fy_pool_day_hd | 34 | 6.56% | 76 | 8.87% | 0.45 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | awp_bycastor | 41 | 7.92% | 102 | 11.90% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | awp_map | 10 | 1.93% | 25 | 2.92% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | awp_india | 42 | 8.11% | 108 | 12.60% | 0.39 | 10 | 8.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | fy_iceworld_cz | 5 | 0.97% | 14 | 1.63% | 0.36 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.80 | |||
| 25 | awp_city | 4 | 0.77% | 11 | 1.28% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 1 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.35% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | aim_aztec | 1 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.47% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 0.39% | 10 | 1.17% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | fy_snow_orange | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 518 | 100.00% | 857 | 0.6044 | 125 | 100.00% | 0.2413 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
80 | 15.44% | 99 | 11.55% | 0.81 | 23 | 19.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Shadow |
46 | 8.88% | 39 | 4.55% | 1.18 | 14 | 12.07% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | T@CHE 1 |
25 | 4.83% | 39 | 4.55% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | АхаллайМахалай |
24 | 4.63% | 38 | 4.43% | 0.63 | 6 | 5.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | myrc |
23 | 4.44% | 59 | 6.88% | 0.39 | 5 | 4.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Bishop |
21 | 4.05% | 30 | 3.50% | 0.70 | 7 | 6.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | kukuruzka |
18 | 3.47% | 14 | 1.63% | 1.29 | 5 | 4.31% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | Adam Milewi |
17 | 3.28% | 29 | 3.38% | 0.59 | 8 | 6.90% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | Looking good is not a crime |
17 | 3.28% | 25 | 2.92% | 0.68 | 7 | 6.03% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | Jamaal_93 |
16 | 3.09% | 30 | 3.50% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | E320 |
14 | 2.70% | 26 | 3.03% | 0.54 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | Ram |
12 | 2.32% | 19 | 2.22% | 0.63 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | ZACK |
12 | 2.32% | 6 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | Podviseu |
11 | 2.12% | 15 | 1.75% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
11 | 2.12% | 10 | 1.17% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Punisher |
10 | 1.93% | 19 | 2.22% | 0.53 | 6 | 5.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | mcacmlx |
10 | 1.93% | 17 | 1.98% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Cyber Player |
9 | 1.74% | 36 | 4.20% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | jebo ti pas mater |
9 | 1.74% | 21 | 2.45% | 0.43 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | gymy |
8 | 1.54% | 29 | 3.38% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | GABRY |
7 | 1.35% | 15 | 1.75% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Da ne vopros!!! |
7 | 1.35% | 7 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | burak_1910 |
6 | 1.16% | 27 | 3.15% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | PuiA |
6 | 1.16% | 14 | 1.63% | 0.43 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | memories.Snak |
6 | 1.16% | 11 | 1.28% | 0.55 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | Fullserver |
6 | 1.16% | 9 | 1.05% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | <Warrior> Player |
6 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Emilut |
6 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | mati125 |
6 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.20 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | Kristiko |
6 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | mecanic |
5 | 0.97% | 17 | 1.98% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | | BWRK | LuLL |
5 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
5 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.47% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5196 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5196 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>


| BWRK | TJ
Shadow
T@CHE 1
АхаллайМахалай
Bishop
kukuruzka
Adam Milewi
Looking good is not a crime
Jamaal_93
Ram
Podviseu
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI
Punisher
Cyber Player
GABRY
burak_1910
memories.Snak
<Warrior> Player
mati125
| BWRK | LuLL